Lähtöaika | 1,9 km |
4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:49:00 | 16:24 (1) | |||
Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:23:00 | 16:56 (2) | |||
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:13:00 | 17:13 (3) | |||
Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:29:00 | 18:18 (4) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:59:00 | 18:21 (5) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:27:00 | 18:31 (6) | |||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 13:13:00 | 18:51 (7) | |||
Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 11:37:00 | 19:06 (8) | |||
Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:05:00 | 19:07 (9) | |||
Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:55:00 | 19:22 (10) | |||
Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:41:00 | 19:26 (11) | |||
Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 19:48 (12) | |||
Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 11:41:00 | 19:56 (13) | |||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:01:00 | 20:02 (14) | |||
Sara Anttila | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:17:00 | 20:13 (15) | |||
Moona Harju | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:53:00 | 20:19 (16) | |||
Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:15:00 | 20:20 (17) | |||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:51:00 | 20:31 (18) | |||
Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:45:00 | 20:42 (19) | |||
Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | 13:09:00 | 20:42 (19) | |||
Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:37:00 | 21:31 (21) | |||
Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:59:00 | 21:49 (22) | |||
Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:45:00 | 22:04 (23) | |||
Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:15:00 | 22:09 (24) | |||
Laura Kotila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:57:00 | 22:12 (25) | |||
Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:11:00 | 22:15 (26) | |||
Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:47:00 | 22:24 (27) | |||
Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:09:00 | 22:27 (28) | |||
Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 23:45 (29) | |||
Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:33:00 | 23:59 (30) | |||
Janika Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:17:00 | 24:19 (31) | |||
Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:21:00 | 24:22 (32) | |||
Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:35:00 | 24:29 (33) | |||
Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 24:41 (34) | |||
Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:03:00 | 25:11 (35) | |||
Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:05:00 | 25:12 (36) | |||
Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:31:00 | 25:40 (37) | |||
Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:01:00 | 25:54 (38) | |||
Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:51:00 | 26:23 (39) | |||
Aino Varkoi | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:19:00 | 26:35 (40) | |||
Iina Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 12:25:00 | 26:42 (41) | |||
Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:27:00 | 26:51 (42) | |||
Oona Huhtela | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:53:00 | 27:13 (43) | |||
Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:55:00 | 28:42 (44) | |||
Hanna-Mari Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:43:00 | 28:46 (45) | |||
Milla Lagerroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:43:00 | 29:39 (46) | |||
Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:23:00 | 30:44 (47) | |||
Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:39:00 | 33:43 (48) | |||
Salla Voutilainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:25:00 | 35:03 (49) | |||
Jenny Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:39:00 | 42:02 (50) | |||
Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 47:12 (51) | |||
Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 55:42 (52) |