1 | 5114 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 21:25 | ||
2 | 5143 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:29 | +1:04 | |
3 | 5115 | Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 23:06 | +1:41 | |
4 | 5106 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 23:26 | +2:01 | |
5 | 5146 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 23:51 | +2:26 | |
6 | 5150 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 24:06 | +2:41 | |
7 | 5123 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:08 | +2:43 | |
5137 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:08 | +2:43 | ||
9 | 5173 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:28 | +3:03 | |
10 | 5134 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:03 | +3:38 | |
11 | 5109 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:05 | +3:40 | |
12 | 5153 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:26 | +4:01 | |
13 | 5113 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:42 | +4:17 | |
14 | 5121 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 26:45 | +5:20 | |
15 | 5129 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:06 | +5:41 | |
16 | 5136 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:13 | +5:48 | |
17 | 5151 | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | FIN | 27:50 | +6:25 | |
18 | 5144 | Valtteri Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 28:37 | +7:12 | |
19 | 5141 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:43 | +7:18 | |
5145 | Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 28:43 | +7:18 | ||
21 | 5104 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 29:04 | +7:39 | |
22 | 5126 | Topi Kuusisto | Laihian Luja | FIN | 29:12 | +7:47 | |
23 | 5159 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 29:19 | +7:54 | |
24 | 5120 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 31:03 | +9:38 | |
25 | 5174 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:05 | +9:40 | |
26 | 5161 | Eemeli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 31:08 | +9:43 | |
27 | 5164 | Pedro Stangegaard | Spain | ESP | 31:44 | +10:19 | |
28 | 5135 | Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 31:49 | +10:24 | |
29 | 5110 | Topias Helminen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 31:55 | +10:30 | |
30 | 5162 | Lauri Tuomisto | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 32:04 | +10:39 | |
31 | 5105 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 32:17 | +10:52 | |
32 | 5160 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:20 | +10:55 | |
33 | 5155 | Leevi Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 32:23 | +10:58 | |
34 | 5147 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 32:30 | +11:05 | |
35 | 5149 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 33:22 | +11:57 | |
36 | 5175 | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 33:29 | +12:04 | |
37 | 5138 | Oleg Mikhailov | Russia | RUS | 34:11 | +12:46 | |
38 | 5142 | Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 34:22 | +12:57 | |
39 | 5127 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 34:43 | +13:18 | |
40 | 5112 | Tommi Hirvonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 35:15 | +13:50 | |
41 | 5119 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 35:28 | +14:03 | |
5130 | Joona Laitinen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 35:28 | +14:03 | ||
43 | 5148 | Juho Ojala | Rastikarhut | FIN | 35:35 | +14:10 | |
44 | 5122 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 36:13 | +14:48 | |
45 | 5165 | Igor Tuzov | Russi | RUS | 36:26 | +15:01 | |
46 | 5131 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 37:51 | +16:26 | |
47 | 5133 | Santeri Laurila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 38:00 | +16:35 | |
48 | 5124 | Emil Kronqvist | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:11 | +17:46 | |
49 | 5176 | Elmeri Voutilainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 40:33 | +19:08 | |
50 | 5128 | Eemeli Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 41:38 | +20:13 | |
51 | 5156 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:12 | +20:47 | |
52 | 5107 | Daniel Grey | Australia | AUS | 42:54 | +21:29 | |
53 | 5132 | Aaro Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 43:20 | +21:55 | |
54 | 5117 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 45:39 | +24:14 | |
55 | 5139 | Daniil Mochalov | Russia | RUS | 47:28 | +26:03 | |
56 | 5154 | Pietu Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 51:15 | +29:50 | |
57 | 5152 | Miki Rajamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 54:42 | +33:17 | |
58 | 5116 | Ville Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:01:03 | +39:38 |