1 | 601 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:31 | ||
2 | 618 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:41 | +10 | |
3 | 660 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:50 | +19 | |
4 | 615 | Tommi Härkönen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:21 | +50 | |
5 | 658 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 13:27 | +56 | |
6 | 623 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:41 | +1:10 | |
7 | 651 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:43 | +1:12 | |
8 | 608 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:01 | +1:30 | |
9 | 650 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 14:03 | +1:32 | |
10 | 609 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:08 | +1:37 | |
11 | 683 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 14:12 | +1:41 | |
12 | 684 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:18 | +1:47 | |
13 | 631 | Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:21 | +1:50 | |
14 | 627 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:23 | +1:52 | |
15 | 642 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:25 | +1:54 | |
16 | 645 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 14:27 | +1:56 | |
17 | 653 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:33 | +2:02 | |
637 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:33 | +2:02 | ||
19 | 622 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:34 | +2:03 | |
20 | 671 | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:35 | +2:04 | |
21 | 648 | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:46 | +2:15 | |
22 | 667 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:51 | +2:20 | |
663 | Iiro Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:51 | +2:20 | ||
24 | 643 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:01 | +2:30 | |
603 | Veikka Annila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 15:01 | +2:30 | ||
26 | 668 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:03 | +2:32 | |
612 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 15:03 | +2:32 | ||
28 | 664 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:05 | +2:34 | |
29 | 605 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 15:15 | +2:44 | |
30 | 638 | Tuukka Mäkinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:18 | +2:47 | |
31 | 682 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 15:22 | +2:51 | |
32 | 661 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:24 | +2:53 | |
652 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:24 | +2:53 | ||
34 | 665 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 15:27 | +2:56 | |
35 | 610 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:29 | +2:58 | |
36 | 621 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:31 | +3:00 | |
37 | 681 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 15:32 | +3:01 | |
38 | 614 | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 15:35 | +3:04 | |
39 | 670 | Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:43 | +3:12 | |
40 | 620 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:45 | +3:14 | |
41 | 633 | Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:53 | +3:22 | |
42 | 625 | Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:58 | +3:27 | |
43 | 666 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:00 | +3:29 | |
44 | 602 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:09 | +3:38 | |
45 | 628 | Aaro Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 16:41 | +4:10 | |
46 | 657 | Kasperi Reijonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 16:42 | +4:11 | |
47 | 616 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 16:43 | +4:12 | |
48 | 659 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 16:49 | +4:18 | |
49 | 624 | Niko Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:53 | +4:22 | |
50 | 635 | Arttu Malmlund | Koovee | FIN | 16:58 | +4:27 | |
51 | 630 | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:01 | +4:30 | |
52 | 655 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:04 | +4:33 | |
53 | 654 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:07 | +4:36 | |
54 | 632 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 17:08 | +4:37 | |
55 | 626 | Ville Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 17:14 | +4:43 | |
56 | 607 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 17:41 | +5:10 | |
57 | 619 | Matti Kemppainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 17:49 | +5:18 | |
58 | 656 | Samu Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:55 | +5:24 | |
59 | 641 | Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 18:02 | +5:31 | |
60 | 629 | Sami Laurila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 18:06 | +5:35 | |
61 | 640 | Konsta Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 18:08 | +5:37 | |
62 | 672 | Linus Hansen | Ok Botnia | FIN | 18:15 | +5:44 | |
63 | 646 | Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 18:25 | +5:54 | |
64 | 613 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 18:41 | +6:10 | |
65 | 634 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:59 | +6:28 | |
604 | Axel Aurén | OK Botnia | FIN | 18:59 | +6:28 | ||
67 | 662 | Eemeli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 19:12 | +6:41 | |
68 | 639 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 19:27 | +6:56 | |
69 | 644 | Kari Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 22:04 | +9:33 | |
70 | 649 | Antti Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:27 | +10:56 | |
71 | 669 | Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 24:22 | +11:51 |