1 | 1977 | Tapio Karppi | Laihian Luja | FIN | 13:44 | ||
2 | 1984 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 13:49 | +5 | |
3 | 1969 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:51 | +7 | |
4 | 2012 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:08 | +24 | |
5 | 2011 | Mika Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 14:39 | +55 | |
6 | 1968 | Teppo Hujala | Navi | FIN | 14:43 | +59 | |
7 | 1992 | Mikko Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 15:16 | +1:32 | |
8 | 1978 | Ossi Karvonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:19 | +1:35 | |
9 | 1997 | Janne Snellman | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:33 | +1:49 | |
10 | 1970 | Juha Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 15:48 | +2:04 | |
11 | 1988 | Eero-Antti Lonka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:53 | +2:09 | |
12 | 1995 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 15:55 | +2:11 | |
13 | 1976 | Aki Kankkunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:56 | +2:12 | |
14 | 1993 | Teemu Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 16:06 | +2:22 | |
15 | 1964 | Aleksis Hahn | Solf IK | FIN | 16:12 | +2:28 | |
16 | 1963 | Sami Grönholm | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:15 | +2:31 | |
17 | 1972 | Mats Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 16:16 | +2:32 | |
18 | 1991 | Olli Rantanen | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:41 | +2:57 | |
19 | 2004 | Toni Karsikas | Raision Kuula | FIN | 16:52 | +3:08 | |
20 | 2002 | Juha Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 16:56 | +3:12 | |
1986 | Juhani Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 16:56 | +3:12 | ||
22 | 1996 | Hannu Savolainen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 17:03 | +3:19 | |
23 | 1973 | Jani Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 17:10 | +3:26 | |
24 | 1967 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 17:11 | +3:27 | |
25 | 1987 | Lasse Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 17:28 | +3:44 | |
26 | 1980 | Markku Kipinoinen | Lynx | FIN | 17:50 | +4:06 | |
27 | 1983 | Tatu Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 17:57 | +4:13 | |
28 | 1998 | Tomi Suominen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:58 | +4:14 | |
29 | 1971 | Janne Hänninen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:38 | +4:54 | |
30 | 1975 | Juha Juutila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:41 | +4:57 | |
31 | 1981 | Petri Koivula | Laihian Luja | FIN | 18:52 | +5:08 | |
32 | 1982 | Jouni Koljonen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 19:02 | +5:18 | |
33 | 1994 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:13 | +5:29 | |
34 | 1961 | Sebastian Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 19:28 | +5:44 | |
35 | 1989 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 19:40 | +5:56 | |
36 | 1965 | Tero Halonen | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 19:43 | +5:59 | |
37 | 1962 | Marko Bonden | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 20:08 | +6:24 | |
38 | 1990 | Simo Pöyhönen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 20:16 | +6:32 | |
39 | 1999 | Timo Tanttinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:38 | +6:54 | |
40 | 2003 | Matti Vaaja | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 21:30 | +7:46 | |
41 | 2000 | Tuukka Tuomela | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:16 | +8:32 | |
42 | 1979 | Sami Keskimäki | Nakkilan Wisa | FIN | 23:19 | +9:35 | |
43 | 2001 | Hannu Turpeinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:11 | +10:27 | |
44 | 2005 | Andrey Shestakov | Russia | RUS | 29:42 | +15:58 |