Lähtöaika | 4,6 km |
6,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matti Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 11:03:00 | 42:56 (1) | |||
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 9:23:00 | 43:37 (2) | |||
Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 44:32 (3) | |||
Pentti Jokinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:43:00 | 45:09 (4) | |||
Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 10:15:00 | 46:10 (5) | |||
Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:07:00 | 46:37 (6) | |||
Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:31:00 | 49:16 (7) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:23:00 | 49:47 (8) | |||
Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:51:00 | 50:20 (9) | |||
Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:29:00 | 50:39 (10) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 10:37:00 | 50:59 (11) | |||
Jorma Hyyryläinen | Navi | FIN | 12:29:00 | 51:02 (12) | |||
Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 10:57:00 | 51:15 (13) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:47:00 | 51:42 (14) | |||
Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 10:05:00 | 52:06 (15) | |||
Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:39:00 | 52:19 (16) | |||
Reijo Liitiäinen | Akilles OK | FIN | 11:29:00 | 53:24 (17) | |||
Eero Väisänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:19:00 | 54:15 (18) | |||
Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:07:00 | 54:37 (19) | |||
Pentti Niemelä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 9:25:00 | 54:45 (20) | |||
Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:39:00 | 55:39 (21) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:53:00 | 56:01 (22) | |||
Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 9:39:00 | 57:19 (23) | |||
Kyösti Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 11:33:00 | 57:30 (24) | |||
Erkki Koivukangas | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 12:35:00 | 57:38 (25) | |||
Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43:00 | 57:39 (26) | |||
Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:21:00 | 58:33 (27) | |||
Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 9:33:00 | 58:35 (28) | |||
Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 59:23 (29) | |||
Seppo Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 59:31 (30) | |||
Hannu Siuko | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:45:00 | 59:38 (31) | |||
Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 9:45:00 | 59:52 (32) | |||
Heikki Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 59:53 (33) | |||
Stig Sundqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 11:57:00 | 59:59 (34) | |||
Aimo Partanen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:01:00 | 1:00:33 (35) | |||
Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:50 (36) | |||
Sakari Liedes | Iisu | FIN | 9:43:00 | 1:01:03 (37) | |||
Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 9:47:00 | 1:01:15 (38) | |||
Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:31:00 | 1:01:28 (39) | |||
Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:27:00 | 1:01:31 (40) | |||
Mauno Näsi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:09:00 | 1:02:52 (41) | |||
Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 | 1:03:07 (42) | |||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 1:03:11 (43) | |||
Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:11:00 | 1:03:32 (44) | |||
Jouko Määttä | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 11:27:00 | 1:03:36 (45) | |||
Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 9:17:00 | 1:03:37 (46) | |||
Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 10:25:00 | 1:03:37 (46) | |||
Heikki Onnela | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:13:00 | 1:03:49 (48) | |||
Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 9:41:00 | 1:04:02 (49) | |||
Esko Tuohimaa | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 11:05:00 | 1:04:40 (50) | |||
Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:33:00 | 1:05:44 (51) | |||
Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:39:00 | 1:05:50 (52) | |||
Juhani Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:59:00 | 1:05:54 (53) | |||
Kauko Myllymaa | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:05:55 (54) | |||
Rauno Kaipala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:29:00 | 1:05:57 (55) | |||
Henning Nynäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:17:00 | 1:06:14 (56) | |||
Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:01:00 | 1:06:24 (57) | |||
Pekka Ahlqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:37:00 | 1:06:31 (58) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:37:00 | 1:07:02 (59) | |||
Pekka Puolakka | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 10:35:00 | 1:09:17 (60) | |||
Reijo Puurunen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 9:57:00 | 1:09:36 (61) | |||
Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:31:00 | 1:10:01 (62) | |||
Alpo Pelkonen | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 9:59:00 | 1:11:32 (63) | |||
Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:21:00 | 1:11:40 (64) | |||
Ross Barr | Australia | NZL | 10:07:00 | 1:12:00 (65) | |||
Voitto Järvenpää | Rasti E4 | FIN | 9:51:00 | 1:12:23 (66) | |||
Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:55:00 | 1:12:31 (67) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 9:49:00 | 1:13:13 (68) | |||
Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:35:00 | 1:13:24 (69) | |||
Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:13:00 | 1:14:04 (70) | |||
Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:55:00 | 1:14:29 (71) | |||
Jouko Kontturi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:17:16 (72) | |||
Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 1:18:34 (73) | |||
Jussi Kankaanpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:45:00 | 1:19:02 (74) | |||
Raimo Nordqvist | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:51:00 | 1:19:25 (75) | |||
Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:21:00 | 1:20:46 (76) | |||
Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 9:53:00 | 1:21:27 (77) | |||
Veikko Saaristo | Rastihaukat | FIN | 10:23:00 | 1:22:29 (78) | |||
Hannu Harju | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:01:00 | 1:23:42 (79) | |||
Esko Virtanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:53:00 | 1:24:16 (80) | |||
Reino Myllyharju | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:41:00 | 1:24:37 (81) | |||
Hannu Haase | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:11:00 | 1:27:00 (82) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 1:30:30 (83) |