1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | 1:20:03 | Timo Sild | 34:50 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (66) | +5 | Jani Lakanen | 34:55 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (59) | +1:38 | Severi Kymäläinen | 36:23 | ||
4 | Koovee (28) | +4:02 | Topi Anjala | 37:48 | ||
5 | Lynx 2 (36) | +5:29 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 39:33 | ||
6 | MS Parma (39) | +5:39 | Matti Koivisto | 40:23 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70) | +5:42 | Mikko Siren | 35:28 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71) | +5:57 | Heikki Toivio | 37:12 | ||
9 | Rasti-Kurikka (53) | +6:57 | Denis Grishman | 36:39 | ||
10 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67) | +7:09 | Timo Joensuu | 38:01 | ||
11 | Pellon Ponsi (49) | +7:11 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 40:44 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +7:14 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 40:01 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17) | +7:18 | Tero Linnainmaa | 39:15 | ||
14 | Koovee 2 (29) | +7:20 | Juho Westerlund | 39:20 | ||
15 | Lynx (35) | +7:36 | Marko Närvä | 41:11 | ||
16 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +7:42 | Samuli Salmenoja | 39:47 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (22) | +7:51 | Samu Lehtola | 42:37 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +9:09 | Anssi Vesanto | 40:53 | ||
19 | OK Orient (43) | +9:22 | Otto Simosas | 40:39 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (12) | +9:42 | Roope Koskinen | 43:09 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +10:18 | Elias Kuukka | 38:37 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +10:50 | Sampo Rahko | 40:45 | ||
23 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32) | +11:01 | Valtteri Rantala | 44:14 | ||
24 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11) | +11:22 | Jarkko Saarinen | 42:05 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (69) | +11:29 | Eero Inkeri | 41:51 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10) | +11:45 | Lauri Sorsa | 42:16 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18) | +11:46 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 42:15 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +11:48 | Kalle Rantala | 41:48 | ||
29 | Navi (42) | +11:50 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 42:41 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti (20) | +12:35 | Juuso Metsälä | 37:08 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +13:44 | Lasse Kautto | 39:49 | ||
32 | OK Raseborg (45) | +14:20 | Daniel Forsell | 45:33 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +14:26 | Alexander Vikentyev | 45:45 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK 2 (23) | +16:00 | Oskari Heiskanen | 45:56 | ||
35 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +16:42 | Lauri Nenonen | 41:15 | ||
36 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (30) | +16:52 | Markus Räsänen | 43:31 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +17:01 | Tommi Reponen | 42:54 | ||
38 | Anttolan Urheilijat (1) | +17:14 | Pekka Kiljunen | 50:12 | ||
39 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +17:47 | Victor Mansner | 39:22 | ||
40 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +17:51 | Mikael Salo | 42:47 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6) | +17:57 | Tuomas Tala | 44:00 | ||
42 | Karkki-Rasti (27) | +20:08 | Juha Villa | 46:38 | ||
43 | IF Brahe (13) | +20:39 | Staffan Järn | 49:37 | ||
44 | IF Femman (14) | +20:47 | Joel Sågfors | 45:49 | ||
45 | SK Uusi (56) | +21:42 | Olli Malinen | 52:31 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19) | +21:52 | Petri Ikävalko | 46:48 | ||
47 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (50) | +21:57 | Jere Pantsar | 47:34 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7) | +22:02 | Lauri Roininen | 48:02 | ||
49 | Lapuan Virkiä (34) | +23:28 | Juha Luoma | 39:57 | ||
50 | Lynx 3 (37) | +23:53 | Ville Sundberg | 48:10 | ||
51 | MS Parma 3 (41) | +25:17 | Petri Paukkunen | 51:20 | ||
52 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2) | +28:30 | Kalle Manninen | 46:44 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61) | +28:47 | Raino Pesu | 46:01 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK 3 (24) | +29:07 | Santtu Sainio | 54:06 | ||
55 | Rastikarhut (52) | +36:12 | Riku Koivusalo | 54:57 | ||
56 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +37:18 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:07:08 | ||
57 | OK Raseborg 2 (46) | +38:18 | Roy Wickholm | 50:39 | ||
58 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +38:50 | Juha Skinnari | 51:14 | ||
59 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +38:52 | Jaakko Kulmala | 55:27 | ||
60 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25) | +43:32 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:11:37 | ||
61 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (31) | +43:42 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:03:27 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (8) | +45:53 | Lassi Aaltonen | 50:11 | ||
63 | Karjaan Ura (26) | +48:30 | Linus Lehto | 56:43 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +50:31 | Iiro Seppä | 1:08:43 | ||
65 | IF Femman 2 (15) | +51:43 | Joakim Hakala | 1:06:06 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33) | +53:11 | Joni Solonen | 1:07:59 | ||
67 | OK Raseborg 3 (47) | +56:30 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:04:34 |