1 | Vaajakosken Terä (66) | 2:08:41 | Pasi Ikonen | 39:13 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +6:10 | Perttu Sorsa | 45:18 | ||
3 | Koovee (28) | +7:58 | Topias Tiainen | 43:59 | ||
4 | MS Parma (39) | +9:03 | Juha Peltola | 43:15 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67) | +9:27 | Juha Sorvisto | 41:49 | ||
6 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17) | +9:42 | Vesa Taanila | 42:04 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (59) | +10:13 | Juho Kinni | 48:28 | ||
8 | Lynx (35) | +12:08 | Aapo Leskinen | 43:12 | ||
9 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +12:20 | Antti Vainio | 44:25 | ||
10 | Pellon Ponsi (49) | +13:06 | Lauri Oikarinen | 44:19 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (22) | +13:06 | Petteri Laitinen | 44:15 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +13:20 | Timo Mähönen | 45:51 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (62) | +14:13 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 45:31 | ||
14 | Lynx 2 (36) | +14:31 | Tuomas Metsälä | 48:45 | ||
15 | Rasti-Kurikka (53) | +14:43 | Antti Iivari | 48:26 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70) | +15:13 | Tuomas Kari | 49:18 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +15:15 | Rinat Gabitov | 45:11 | ||
18 | OK Orient (43) | +15:58 | Topi Penttinen | 45:17 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +16:15 | Jouni Mähönen | 45:31 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71) | +17:58 | Ilari Nummi | 49:59 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +19:01 | Mikko Huhtinen | 42:26 | ||
22 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10) | +19:08 | Tonis Laugesaar | 46:04 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (12) | +19:24 | Timo Mikkola | 49:03 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (29) | +20:32 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 52:59 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +21:41 | Tapio Haarlaa | 48:09 | ||
26 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +22:08 | Jani Virta | 44:39 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18) | +22:11 | Mikko Knuuttila | 48:15 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +22:53 | Niko Nissinen | 52:11 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32) | +24:31 | Lauri Huotari | 50:57 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK 2 (23) | +24:34 | Antti Rantala | 46:54 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11) | +24:42 | Ville Luoma | 52:08 | ||
32 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +24:46 | Tuomas Kotro | 47:23 | ||
33 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +26:23 | Samuel Heinonen | 51:15 | ||
34 | Anttolan Urheilijat (1) | +27:52 | Risto Haikonen | 46:07 | ||
35 | Navi (42) | +31:02 | Anton Sihvonen | 57:53 | ||
36 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (30) | +32:50 | Aleksi Sopo | 54:36 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +33:15 | Simon Fröjdö | 54:33 | ||
38 | OK Raseborg (45) | +35:47 | Dennis Rehn | 59:47 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6) | +35:48 | Mikko Laakso | 56:41 | ||
40 | IF Brahe (13) | +35:57 | Vesa Aaltonen | 52:50 | ||
41 | IF Femman (14) | +36:13 | Matias Lund | 54:11 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19) | +36:16 | Antti Alppi | 52:49 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7) | +39:56 | Neil Dobbs | 55:51 | ||
44 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2) | +46:25 | Vili Valjakka | 55:40 | ||
45 | Karkki-Rasti (27) | +54:41 | Jukka Havento | 1:12:23 | ||
46 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +57:54 | Toni Louhisola | 50:34 | ||
47 | Rastikarhut (52) | +1:00:15 | Heikki Haapakoski | 59:10 | ||
48 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +1:02:58 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:01:10 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61) | +1:03:48 | Eero Kahila | 1:13:14 | ||
50 | Karjaan Ura (26) | +1:05:59 | Milko Lehto | 55:35 | ||
51 | SK Uusi (56) | +1:06:12 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:22:01 | ||
52 | OK Raseborg 2 (46) | +1:06:24 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:04:39 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK 3 (24) | +1:08:41 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:14:51 | ||
54 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +1:09:53 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:08:32 | ||
55 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:11:27 | Jani Tamminen | 55:39 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (8) | +1:13:21 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:03:06 | ||
57 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33) | +1:13:48 | Jani Hämäläinen | 53:16 | ||
58 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (31) | +1:18:58 | Severi Aikio | 1:09:14 | ||
59 | OK Raseborg 3 (47) | +1:29:33 | Ove Forström | 1:07:53 | ||
60 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25) | +1:34:56 | Antti Norkio | 1:25:01 |