50 | Olli Lehtonen | Korven Honka | FIN | 14:00:00 |   54032 |
51 | Marko Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 14:02:00 |   50974 |
52 | Juha Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 14:04:00 |   48367 |
53 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:06:00 |   177035 |
54 | Jari Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 14:08:00 |   153001 |
55 | Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:10:00 |   159566 |
56 | Herkko Plit | Lynx | FIN | 14:12:00 |   51248 |
57 | Esa Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 14:14:00 |   71007 |
58 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:16:00 |   191552 |
59 | Pasi Märkälä | Korven Honka | FIN | 14:18:00 |   54026 |
60 | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 14:20:00 |   161079 |
61 | Teijo Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 14:22:00 |   95176 |
62 | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 14:24:00 |   135221 |
63 | Juha Minkkinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:26:00 |   52152 |
64 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:28:00 |   172059 |
65 | Jarno Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:30:00 |   191074 |
66 | Pekka Myllykoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:32:00 |   47554 |
67 | Roope Rönkkö | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 14:34:00 |   192484 |
68 | Kimmo Kaario | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:36:00 |   190340 |
69 | Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 14:38:00 |   125153 |
70 | Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 14:40:00 |   410695 |
71 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 14:42:00 |   200055 |
72 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 14:44:00 |   50708 |
73 | Sami Mönttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 14:46:00 |   155661 |
74 | Juha Skinnari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:48:00 |   123384 |
75 | Harri Hytönen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:50:00 |   184955 |
76 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:52:00 |   183696 |
77 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 14:54:00 |   126275 |
78 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:56:00 |   153582 |
79 | Jarno Mikkola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:58:00 |   181483 |
80 | Vesa Tuviala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:00:00 |   54363 |
81 | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:02:00 |   174748 |
82 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:04:00 |   203868 |
83 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:06:00 |   200892 |
84 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:08:00 |   158977 |
85 | Jussi Aumo | MS Parma | FIN | 15:10:00 |   312871 |
86 | Petri Kajarinne | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 15:12:00 |   124194 |
87 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 15:14:00 |   47971 |
88 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 15:16:00 |   148831 |
89 | Heikki Kettunen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:18:00 |   401072 |
90 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 15:20:00 |   40452 |
91 | Juha Pietiläinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 15:22:00 |   185154 |
92 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:24:00 |   65849 |
93 | Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:26:00 |   128230 |
94 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:28:00 |   153284 |
95 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:30:00 |   410771 |
96 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:32:00 |   201156 |
97 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:34:00 |   195279 |
98 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 15:36:00 |   150676 |
99 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:38:00 |   156401 |