1448 | Akseli Ojala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:28:00 |   154139 |
1449 | Simon Nordgren | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:30:00 |   124285 |
1450 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:32:00 |   179591 |
1451 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:34:00 |   412546 |
1452 | von Waldemar Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 10:36:00 |   173954 |
1453 | Sakari Seppälä | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:38:00 |   148680 |
1454 | Otto Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:40:00 |   143987 |
1455 | Mikko Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:42:00 |   182582 |
1456 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:44:00 |   117086 |
1457 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 10:46:00 |   146182 |
1458 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 10:48:00 |   410770 |
1459 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:50:00 |   175614 |
1460 | Matias Rantanen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:52:00 |   412901 |
1461 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:54:00 |   175382 |
1462 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:56:00 |   182434 |
1463 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 10:58:00 |   143532 |
1464 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 11:00:00 |   153721 |
1465 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 11:02:00 |   191133 |
1466 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:04:00 |   186680 |
1467 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:06:00 |   312874 |
1468 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:08:00 |   189231 |
1469 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:10:00 |   156639 |
1470 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:12:00 |   166602 |
1471 | Juho Leiniö | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:14:00 |   155061 |
1472 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:16:00 |   199981 |
1473 | Otso Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:18:00 |   123703 |
1474 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 11:20:00 |   168043 |
1475 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:22:00 |   195113 |
1476 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:24:00 |   159067 |
1477 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 |   156720 |
1478 | Aapo Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28:00 |   192018 |
1479 | Eemi Vaherlehto | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:30:00 |   189415 |
1480 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:32:00 |   156106 |
1481 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:34:00 |   182827 |
1482 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:36:00 |   199965 |
1483 | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:38:00 |   195191 |
1484 | Leo Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:40:00 |   152894 |
1485 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:42:00 |   161345 |
1486 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:44:00 |   192003 |
1487 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 11:46:00 |   47008 |