1 | 151 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 21:43 | ||
2 | 150 | Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 22:34 | +51 | |
3 | 148 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:35 | +52 | |
4 | 146 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:54 | +1:11 | |
5 | 147 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:58 | +1:15 | |
6 | 108 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:33 | +1:50 | |
7 | 128 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:34 | +1:51 | |
8 | 149 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | BLR | 23:36 | +1:53 | |
9 | 137 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:40 | +1:57 | |
10 | 120 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:42 | +1:59 | |
11 | 145 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:44 | +2:01 | |
12 | 140 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 23:59 | +2:16 | |
13 | 134 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 24:02 | +2:19 | |
14 | 113 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:09 | +2:26 | |
15 | 138 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:12 | +2:29 | |
16 | 117 | Johan Bäckman | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | FIN | 24:15 | +2:32 | |
17 | 115 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 24:17 | +2:34 | |
18 | 143 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:18 | +2:35 | |
19 | 118 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 24:26 | +2:43 | |
20 | 124 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 24:27 | +2:44 | |
21 | 111 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:28 | +2:45 | |
22 | 131 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 24:31 | +2:48 | |
101 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 24:31 | +2:48 | ||
24 | 125 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:34 | +2:51 | |
25 | 127 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 24:37 | +2:54 | |
26 | 136 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 24:39 | +2:56 | |
27 | 139 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 25:01 | +3:18 | |
28 | 112 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 25:10 | +3:27 | |
29 | 106 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 25:12 | +3:29 | |
30 | 116 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 25:20 | +3:37 | |
31 | 123 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 25:25 | +3:42 | |
32 | 132 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 25:26 | +3:43 | |
33 | 110 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:27 | +3:44 | |
34 | 130 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 25:32 | +3:49 | |
103 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 25:32 | +3:49 | ||
36 | 126 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:40 | +3:57 | |
37 | 135 | Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 25:48 | +4:05 | |
38 | 105 | Lauri Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:18 | +4:35 | |
39 | 129 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 26:29 | +4:46 | |
40 | 102 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:30 | +4:47 | |
41 | 104 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 26:32 | +4:49 | |
42 | 114 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 26:37 | +4:54 | |
122 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:37 | +4:54 | ||
44 | 121 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:53 | +5:10 | |
45 | 133 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 26:59 | +5:16 | |
46 | 119 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 27:25 | +5:42 |