1 | 3149 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 17:49 | ||
2 | 3135 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:22 | +3:33 | |
3 | 3141 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:26 | +3:37 | |
4 | 3126 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 22:35 | +4:46 | |
5 | 3143 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:41 | +4:52 | |
6 | 3148 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 22:56 | +5:07 | |
7 | 3129 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:30 | +5:41 | |
8 | 3140 | Iiris Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 23:35 | +5:46 | |
9 | 3122 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 23:54 | +6:05 | |
10 | 3111 | Laura Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 24:35 | +6:46 | |
11 | 3121 | Elsi Pöllänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:07 | +7:18 | |
12 | 3146 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:11 | +7:22 | |
13 | 3138 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:17 | +7:28 | |
14 | 3116 | Inka Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:21 | +7:32 | |
15 | 3117 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 25:33 | +7:44 | |
16 | 3145 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 25:38 | +7:49 | |
17 | 3136 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:47 | +7:58 | |
18 | 3139 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 25:57 | +8:08 | |
19 | 3104 | Kaisa Hankala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 25:59 | +8:10 | |
20 | 3110 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 26:05 | +8:16 | |
21 | 3142 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 26:14 | +8:25 | |
22 | 3130 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 26:44 | +8:55 | |
23 | 3120 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:10 | +9:21 | |
24 | 3114 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 27:51 | +10:02 | |
25 | 3133 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 28:50 | +11:01 | |
26 | 3128 | Anna Kuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:51 | +11:02 | |
27 | 3134 | Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 29:01 | +11:12 | |
28 | 3108 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:15 | +11:26 | |
29 | 3112 | Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 29:54 | +12:05 | |
30 | 3131 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 30:31 | +12:42 | |
31 | 3118 | Veera Korteniemi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 30:33 | +12:44 | |
32 | 3125 | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 31:38 | +13:49 | |
33 | 3144 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:51 | +14:02 | |
34 | 3113 | Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 32:32 | +14:43 | |
35 | 3106 | Milja Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 32:41 | +14:52 | |
36 | 3102 | Terhi Ruponen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 33:08 | +15:19 | |
37 | 3147 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 33:49 | +16:00 | |
38 | 3137 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:01 | +16:12 | |
39 | 3132 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:02 | +16:13 | |
40 | 3127 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:03 | +17:14 | |
41 | 3115 | Roosa Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 35:29 | +17:40 | |
42 | 3123 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 39:13 | +21:24 | |
43 | 3105 | Fanny Rönnqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 39:55 | +22:06 | |
44 | 3109 | OIga Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:10 | +22:21 | |
45 | 3107 | Varpu Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 47:29 | +29:40 | |
46 | 3103 | Emma Pukki | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 51:37 | +33:48 | |
3101 | Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
3119 | Anni Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
3124 | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |