L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmeri Syrjälä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
1:40 (3) |
3:31 (4) 1:51 (4) |
5:20 (1) 1:49 (1) |
6:25 (1) 1:05 (1) |
7:31 (1) 1:06 (1) |
9:19 (1) 1:48 (1) |
11:26 (1) 2:07 (4) |
11:59 (1) 33 (1) |
11:59 | Elmeri Syrjälä |
2 | Leo Haanpää Paimion Rasti |
1:38 (2) |
3:13 (2) 1:35 (3) |
5:24 (2) 2:11 (3) |
6:35 (2) 1:11 (2) |
7:50 (2) 1:15 (3) |
9:55 (2) 2:05 (3) |
11:52 (2) 1:57 (1) |
12:31 (2) 39 (6) |
12:31 | Leo Haanpää |
3 | Jesper Donner OK77 |
1:52 (4) |
3:25 (3) 1:33 (2) |
5:30 (3) 2:05 (2) |
6:49 (3) 1:19 (5) |
8:05 (3) 1:16 (4) |
10:34 (3) 2:29 (5) |
12:58 (3) 2:24 (5) |
13:39 (3) 41 (7) |
13:39 | Jesper Donner |
4 | Aatu Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot |
1:55 (5) |
5:07 (6) 3:12 (7) |
7:20 (5) 2:13 (4) |
8:35 (4) 1:15 (3) |
9:51 (4) 1:16 (4) |
11:56 (4) 2:05 (3) |
13:54 (4) 1:58 (2) |
14:30 (4) 36 (2) |
14:30 | Aatu Niskanen |
5 | Eetu Korhonen Hyvinkään Rasti |
2:45 (8) |
4:36 (5) 1:51 (4) |
7:18 (4) 2:42 (5) |
8:52 (5) 1:34 (8) |
10:14 (5) 1:22 (7) |
12:48 (5) 2:34 (6) |
15:22 (5) 2:34 (6) |
16:06 (5) 44 (9) |
16:06 | Eetu Korhonen |
6 | Aapo Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö |
2:51 (9) |
5:09 (7) 2:18 (6) |
7:51 (6) 2:42 (5) |
9:17 (6) 1:26 (6) |
10:44 (6) 1:27 (8) |
14:03 (6) 3:19 (8) |
17:03 (6) 3:00 (9) |
17:41 (6) 38 (3) |
17:41 | Aapo Liponkoski |
7 | Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka |
1:36 (1) |
2:49 (1) 1:13 (1) |
12:09 (9) 9:20 (9) |
13:53 (9) 1:44 (9) |
15:09 (9) 1:16 (4) |
16:58 (7) 1:49 (2) |
19:32 (7) 2:34 (6) |
20:14 (7) 42 (8) |
20:14 | Rauli Aho |
8 | Anton Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta |
2:41 (7) |
7:40 (9) 4:59 (9) |
10:51 (7) 3:11 (7) |
12:24 (8) 1:33 (7) |
14:38 (8) 2:14 (9) |
17:44 (8) 3:06 (7) |
20:31 (8) 2:47 (8) |
21:09 (8) 38 (3) |
21:09 | Anton Leppämäki |
9 | Urho Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
2:21 (6) |
7:14 (8) 4:53 (8) |
10:56 (8) 3:42 (8) |
12:11 (7) 1:15 (3) |
13:21 (7) 1:10 (2) |
19:19 (9) 5:58 (9) |
21:17 (9) 1:58 (2) |
21:55 (9) 38 (3) |
21:55 | Urho Ojala |