1 | 1360 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:24 | ||
2 | 1361 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:35 | +11 | |
3 | 1357 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:38 | +14 | |
4 | 1362 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:48 | +24 | |
5 | 1355 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:51 | +27 | |
6 | 1358 | Eetu Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 9:57 | +33 | |
7 | 1356 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:02 | +38 | |
8 | 1359 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:04 | +40 | |
9 | 1351 | Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:05 | +41 | |
10 | 1354 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:10 | +46 | |
11 | 1344 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:14 | +50 | |
12 | 1347 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:25 | +1:01 | |
13 | 1349 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 10:34 | +1:10 | |
14 | 1348 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:40 | +1:16 | |
15 | 1346 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:46 | +1:22 | |
16 | 1350 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:57 | +1:33 | |
17 | 1328 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 11:02 | +1:38 | |
18 | 1340 | Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:08 | +1:44 | |
19 | 1343 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22 | +1:58 | |
20 | 1345 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 11:26 | +2:02 | |
21 | 1338 | Kerkko Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 11:27 | +2:03 | |
22 | 1332 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:39 | +2:15 | |
23 | 1335 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | FIN | 11:54 | +2:30 | |
24 | 1325 | Miika Haataja | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00 | +2:36 | |
25 | 1337 | Aleksi Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 12:18 | +2:54 | |
26 | 1323 | Henry Hyytiäinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:20 | +2:56 | |
27 | 1326 | Ville Sundelin | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:39 | +3:15 | |
28 | 1333 | Antti Sainio | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:40 | +3:16 | |
29 | 1331 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:51 | +3:27 | |
30 | 1339 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:32 | +4:08 | |
31 | 1329 | Juho Pirttiniemi | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 13:39 | +4:15 | |
32 | 1324 | Lassi Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:16 | +5:52 | |
1327 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1330 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1334 | Tero Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1341 | Eetu Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1342 | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1353 | Konsta Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1336 | Nicolas Rio | Navi | FRA | hylätty | |||
1352 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | hylätty |