Lähtöaika | 1,7 km |
2,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:05:00 | 8:57 (1) | |||
Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:03:00 | 8:59 (2) | |||
Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 9:03 (3) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 9:06 (4) | |||
Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:01:00 | 9:11 (5) | |||
Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:35:00 | 9:16 (6) | |||
Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:09:00 | 9:18 (7) | |||
Aleksi Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:06:00 | 9:22 (8) | |||
Corentin Roux | Navi | FRA | 11:40:00 | 9:26 (9) | |||
Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:10:00 | 9:28 (10) | |||
Tonis Laugesaar | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 11:33:00 | 9:31 (11) | |||
Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:44:00 | 9:31 (11) | |||
Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | 11:58:00 | 9:31 (11) | |||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:02:00 | 9:36 (14) | |||
Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:40 (15) | |||
Henri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:31:00 | 9:45 (16) | |||
Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:08:00 | 9:48 (17) | |||
Reimo Liiv | Hiisirasti | EST | 11:39:00 | 9:52 (18) | |||
Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:32:00 | 10:01 (19) | |||
Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | 11:56:00 | 10:02 (20) | |||
Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:46:00 | 10:06 (21) | |||
Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:54:00 | 10:08 (22) | |||
Simo Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 11:55:00 | 10:08 (22) | |||
Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | FIN | 11:36:00 | 10:11 (24) | |||
Henri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 11:41:00 | 10:13 (25) | |||
Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:38:00 | 10:19 (26) | |||
Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:49:00 | 10:24 (27) | |||
Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:57:00 | 10:31 (28) | |||
Eero Tuomaala | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:43:00 | 10:38 (29) | |||
Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 11:53:00 | 10:50 (30) | |||
Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:51:00 | 11:07 (31) | |||
Mikael Mäkelä | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:37:00 | 11:18 (32) | |||
Olli Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:52:00 | 11:48 (33) | |||
Juho Kuoppamäki | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:45:00 | 11:58 (34) | |||
Johan Jern | OK77 | FIN | 11:42:00 | 12:15 (35) | |||
Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 11:50:00 | 12:29 (36) | |||
Väinö Lintula | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:34:00 | 13:07 (37) |