1 | Lynx (10) | 56:10 | Niklas Saramäki | 56:10 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (51) | +52 | Artem Popov | 57:03 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (40) | +53 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 57:04 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (15) | +54 | Perttu Sorsa | 57:04 | ||
5 | RasTiimi (58) | +55 | Risto Uusivirta | 57:06 | ||
6 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (28) | +56 | Henri Taanila | 57:07 | ||
7 | Kangasala SK (12) | +57 | Jere Ahonen | 57:07 | ||
8 | Koovee (14) | +57 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 57:08 | ||
9 | MS Parma 2 (26) | +1:01 | Arto Talvinen | 57:11 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +1:02 | Daniel Stenlund | 57:12 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (2) | +1:10 | Petri Saari | 57:20 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti 3 (70) | +2:07 | Roman Nazarov | 58:18 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä (1) | +2:07 | Samuel Heinonen | 58:18 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +2:08 | Esa Huttunen | 58:19 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +2:09 | Gleb Tikhonov | 58:20 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +2:11 | Jarkko Liuha | 58:21 | ||
17 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +2:13 | Juri Kirjanov | 58:24 | ||
18 | Anttolan Urheilijat (37) | +2:18 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 58:28 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti 2 (23) | +2:18 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 58:29 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +3:18 | Sander Vaher | 59:29 | ||
21 | Lynx 2 (36) | +3:23 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 59:34 | ||
22 | MS Parma (4) | +3:28 | Matti Koivisto | 59:38 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +3:42 | Mikko Patana | 59:52 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (43) | +3:45 | Hannu Airila | 59:56 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (7) | +4:48 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:00:59 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (68) | +4:49 | Lari Takanen | 1:01:00 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (16) | +4:50 | Heikki Toivio | 1:01:01 | ||
28 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (33) | +4:51 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:01:02 | ||
29 | Suunta Jyväskylä (38) | +4:52 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:01:03 | ||
30 | Pellon Ponsi (22) | +4:53 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:01:03 | ||
31 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +4:53 | Andris Jubelis | 1:01:04 | ||
32 | Lynx 3 (69) | +4:55 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:01:05 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat (49) | +4:56 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:01:06 | ||
34 | SK Vuoksi (59) | +4:56 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:01:07 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (71) | +4:59 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:01:10 | ||
36 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (17) | +5:47 | Antti Anttonen | 1:01:58 | ||
37 | OK Orient (19) | +5:48 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:01:59 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (41) | +5:50 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:02:01 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +5:51 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:02:02 | ||
40 | Pargas IF (55) | +7:09 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:03:19 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (63) | +7:49 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:04:00 | ||
42 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (18) | +8:45 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 1:04:55 | ||
43 | IF Femman 2 (39) | +8:48 | Joel Sågfors | 1:04:59 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (66) | +8:50 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:05:00 | ||
45 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (24) | +9:14 | Will Critchley | 1:05:24 | ||
46 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (52) | +9:16 | Jukka Tani | 1:05:26 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (11) | +10:23 | Roope Koskinen | 1:06:33 | ||
48 | Hyvinkään Rasti (42) | +10:26 | Janne Åberg | 1:06:37 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +10:28 | Iisak Helander | 1:06:38 | ||
50 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (48) | +10:37 | Markus Räsänen | 1:06:47 | ||
51 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (25) | +10:45 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:06:56 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 4 (72) | +10:54 | Toni Hartvik | 1:07:05 | ||
53 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (45) | +11:10 | Esa Hongell | 1:07:21 | ||
54 | Koovee 2 (30) | +11:11 | Michal Hubácek | 1:07:22 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +11:12 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:07:22 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö (20) | +11:26 | Jarkko Laine | 1:07:37 | ||
57 | IF Femman (29) | +11:31 | Christian Kronberg | 1:07:41 | ||
58 | IF Brahe (46) | +12:20 | Staffan Järn | 1:08:31 | ||
59 | Oriveden Ponnistus (60) | +18:29 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:14:40 | ||
60 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (50) | +18:34 | Miika Haataja | 1:14:44 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +18:37 | Antti Iivari | 1:14:47 | ||
62 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (35) | +18:39 | Markku Elo | 1:14:49 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +19:10 | Panu Teittinen | 1:15:20 | ||
64 | Lappeen Riento (56) | +19:58 | Antti Saikko | 1:16:08 | ||
65 | Lahden Taimi (53) | +20:04 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:16:14 | ||
66 | Koovee 3 (47) | +20:45 | Petri Annila | 1:16:56 | ||
67 | OK Raseborg (61) | +20:51 | Erik Haajanen | 1:17:01 | ||
68 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (67) | +20:52 | Eero Markkila | 1:17:02 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (21) | +20:55 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:17:05 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (65) | +26:43 | Lauri Kahila | 1:22:53 | ||
71 | Perttelin Peikot (57) | +26:45 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:22:56 | ||
72 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (73) | +31:36 | Pyry Niemi | 1:27:46 | ||
73 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (64) | +36:37 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:32:48 |