1 | Paimion Rasti (8) | 3:00:13 | Fredric Portin | 12:36 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (2) | +41 | Jani Lakanen | 12:56 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (1) | +3:02 | Toni Saari | 12:40 | ||
4 | Lynx (10) | +3:04 | Antti Parjanne | 12:39 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +6:02 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 12:53 | ||
6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +6:07 | Jarno Parkkinen | 13:01 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +7:32 | Tero Föhr | 13:15 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +8:41 | Timo Sild | 12:10 | ||
9 | Koovee (14) | +8:48 | Topi Anjala | 12:20 | ||
10 | Kangasala SK (12) | +9:31 | Kristo Heinmann | 13:01 | ||
11 | Lynx 2 (36) | +14:54 | Lauri Kleemola | 14:48 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (7) | +14:59 | Jan Prochazka | 13:01 | ||
13 | MS Parma (4) | +15:38 | Stepan Kodeda | 13:21 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (16) | +15:55 | Mikko Sirén | 15:58 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (17) | +17:29 | Lasse Kautto | 12:58 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti 2 (23) | +17:34 | Lasse Suonpää | 12:53 | ||
17 | Hiisirasti (11) | +17:42 | Andrei Hramov | 13:08 | ||
18 | MS Parma 2 (26) | +18:29 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 19:07 | ||
19 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (15) | +19:02 | Tomi Närvä | 15:11 | ||
20 | SK Vuoksi (59) | +19:40 | Lauri Similä | 15:47 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti 3 (70) | +20:56 | Henri Kalve | 18:16 | ||
22 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (28) | +21:56 | Vesa Taanila | 13:05 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö (20) | +28:09 | Severi Kymäläinen | 13:23 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (41) | +28:14 | Jörgen Wickholm | 14:59 | ||
25 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (18) | +29:25 | Victor Mansner | 14:10 | ||
26 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +30:37 | Ville Sivén | 20:05 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +30:38 | Edgars Bertuks | 18:27 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (30) | +30:50 | Jouni Heinonen | 14:04 | ||
29 | OK Orient (19) | +32:20 | Otto Simosas | 14:45 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (21) | +33:14 | Einari Heinaro | 13:22 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +33:16 | Ville Kosola | 20:07 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +35:23 | Matti Hakala | 13:58 | ||
33 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (66) | +36:36 | Juuso Tuomaala | 16:50 | ||
34 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (33) | +36:40 | Sampo Hyppölä | 16:07 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (68) | +38:00 | Timi Jaarinen | 31:21 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (35) | +39:26 | Vesa Mäkinen | 14:10 | ||
37 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (45) | +40:16 | Timo Hongell | 16:26 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (25) | +41:09 | Harri Räty | 21:32 | ||
39 | Suunta Jyväskylä (38) | +41:10 | Marko Tölli | 15:52 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (51) | +41:31 | Kimmo Pernu | 16:41 | ||
41 | Oriveden Ponnistus (60) | +46:10 | Juha Vartiainen | 15:19 | ||
42 | Anttolan Urheilijat (37) | +46:33 | Vili Valjakka | 18:47 | ||
43 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +46:37 | Petri Rintala | 21:40 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (40) | +47:14 | Pekka Huusari | 14:25 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (71) | +47:17 | Aapo Aaltio | 19:55 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (48) | +50:30 | Janne Kukkonen | 15:19 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +50:52 | Mikko Kivelä | 15:53 | ||
48 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +52:39 | Ville Uitto | 14:59 | ||
49 | Lappeen Riento (56) | +52:46 | Markus Siivola | 21:52 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat (49) | +54:51 | Jani Tamminen | 17:40 | ||
51 | Hyvinkään Rasti (42) | +55:03 | Toni Pikkarainen | 17:18 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +58:09 | Lassi Aaltonen | 18:02 | ||
53 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (52) | +58:10 | Patrik Väisänen | 16:37 | ||
54 | IF Femman 2 (39) | +1:01:15 | Jens Jern | 15:28 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (73) | +1:29:27 | Arto Niemi | 18:42 | ||
56 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (67) | +1:33:27 | Jari Välikorpi | 20:00 | ||
57 | Perttelin Peikot (57) | +2:01:02 | Heikki Väänänen | 21:24 |