SM-yö 26.-27.9.2014, Savonlinna

D16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
2:01 (1)
7:40 (1)
5:39 (1)
11:07 (1)
3:27 (3)
15:17 (1)
4:10 (4)
16:25 (1)
1:08 (10)
18:11 (1)
1:46 (1)
19:08 (1)
57 (12)
22:14 (1)
3:06 (1)
24:16 (1)
2:02 (4)
24:49 (1)
33 (5)
24:49  Ida-Marie Cederberg
2   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
2:05 (2)
8:51 (7)
6:46 (12)
12:13 (3)
3:22 (2)
16:31 (3)
4:18 (5)
17:20 (3)
49 (1)
19:14 (2)
1:54 (2)
20:06 (2)
52 (5)
23:25 (2)
3:19 (5)
25:37 (2)
2:12 (15)
26:11 (2)
34 (9)
26:11  Amy Nymalm
3   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:38 (11)
8:49 (5)
6:11 (5)
12:50 (8)
4:01 (16)
16:46 (4)
3:56 (1)
17:52 (4)
1:06 (8)
19:55 (3)
2:03 (5)
20:45 (3)
50 (3)
23:57 (3)
3:12 (2)
26:06 (3)
2:09 (9)
26:41 (3)
35 (13)
26:41  Veera Klemettinen
4   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
2:17 (4)
8:50 (6)
6:33 (9)
12:49 (7)
3:59 (14)
16:51 (5)
4:02 (2)
17:59 (5)
1:08 (10)
20:07 (4)
2:08 (9)
21:08 (4)
1:01 (17)
24:37 (4)
3:29 (9)
26:33 (4)
1:56 (1)
27:04 (4)
31 (1)
27:04  Ella Mahlamäki
5   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
2:27 (7)
8:29 (3)
6:02 (3)
12:14 (4)
3:45 (7)
17:18 (8)
5:04 (18)
18:10 (6)
52 (3)
20:24 (5)
2:14 (13)
21:20 (5)
56 (9)
24:49 (5)
3:29 (9)
26:59 (5)
2:10 (10)
27:32 (5)
33 (5)
27:32  Sara Niva
6   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:08 (3)
8:16 (2)
6:08 (4)
11:35 (2)
3:19 (1)
16:09 (2)
4:34 (9)
17:04 (2)
55 (4)
21:25 (7)
4:21 (28)
22:14 (7)
49 (2)
25:32 (6)
3:18 (4)
27:32 (6)
2:00 (2)
28:06 (6)
34 (9)
28:06  Anni Haanpää
7   Jonna Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:32 (10)
9:06 (9)
6:34 (10)
13:00 (9)
3:54 (12)
17:02 (6)
4:02 (2)
18:27 (7)
1:25 (17)
20:44 (6)
2:17 (16)
21:42 (6)
58 (15)
26:02 (7)
4:20 (24)
28:13 (7)
2:11 (13)
28:49 (7)
36 (18)
28:49  Jonna Juva
8   Heidi Plit
Lynx
3:07 (19)
10:26 (12)
7:19 (16)
14:31 (14)
4:05 (17)
18:51 (11)
4:20 (6)
19:55 (11)
1:04 (5)
21:52 (9)
1:57 (3)
22:49 (9)
57 (12)
26:19 (8)
3:30 (12)
28:24 (8)
2:05 (6)
28:57 (8)
33 (5)
28:57  Heidi Plit
9   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
2:20 (5)
8:39 (4)
6:19 (6)
12:25 (5)
3:46 (9)
17:27 (9)
5:02 (17)
19:33 (9)
2:06 (26)
21:49 (8)
2:16 (14)
22:41 (8)
52 (5)
26:21 (9)
3:40 (13)
28:29 (9)
2:08 (8)
29:03 (9)
34 (9)
29:03  Ronja Kontkanen
10   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:34 (29)
10:33 (14)
5:59 (2)
14:17 (12)
3:44 (5)
18:59 (12)
4:42 (10)
20:05 (12)
1:06 (8)
22:28 (11)
2:23 (17)
23:25 (11)
57 (12)
26:51 (10)
3:26 (7)
29:01 (10)
2:10 (10)
29:39 (10)
38 (24)
29:39  Johanna Räsänen
11   Maiju Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:53 (16)
11:54 (21)
9:01 (24)
15:52 (20)
3:58 (13)
20:53 (16)
5:01 (14)
21:57 (16)
1:04 (5)
23:54 (15)
1:57 (3)
24:40 (15)
46 (1)
27:53 (11)
3:13 (3)
30:00 (11)
2:07 (7)
30:31 (11)
31 (1)
30:31  Maiju Kovanen
12   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:11 (22)
10:30 (13)
7:19 (16)
15:05 (17)
4:35 (20)
19:53 (15)
4:48 (11)
21:01 (14)
1:08 (10)
23:17 (13)
2:16 (14)
24:15 (13)
58 (15)
27:58 (12)
3:43 (14)
30:27 (12)
2:29 (23)
31:04 (12)
37 (21)
31:04  Riikka Mäkinen
13   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:20 (28)
10:43 (16)
6:23 (7)
14:24 (13)
3:41 (4)
19:25 (13)
5:01 (14)
21:36 (15)
2:11 (27)
23:44 (14)
2:08 (9)
24:34 (14)
50 (3)
28:28 (14)
3:54 (15)
30:32 (13)
2:04 (5)
31:07 (13)
35 (13)
31:07  Salla Pitkänen
14   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:41 (13)
9:47 (11)
7:06 (15)
14:13 (11)
4:26 (19)
18:37 (10)
4:24 (7)
19:47 (10)
1:10 (13)
21:57 (10)
2:10 (11)
23:09 (10)
1:12 (24)
28:23 (13)
5:14 (31)
30:39 (14)
2:16 (16)
31:12 (14)
33 (5)
31:12  Essi Roininen
15   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
5:44 (31)
12:35 (25)
6:51 (13)
16:20 (21)
3:45 (7)
21:21 (20)
5:01 (14)
22:12 (17)
51 (2)
24:22 (17)
2:10 (11)
25:18 (16)
56 (9)
28:46 (16)
3:28 (8)
30:57 (15)
2:11 (13)
31:29 (15)
32 (3)
31:29  Sanna Koskela
16   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:29 (8)
9:31 (10)
7:02 (14)
13:15 (10)
3:44 (5)
19:35 (14)
6:20 (28)
20:55 (13)
1:20 (16)
22:59 (12)
2:04 (6)
24:02 (12)
1:03 (18)
28:44 (15)
4:42 (27)
31:11 (16)
2:27 (22)
31:46 (16)
35 (13)
31:46  Sanni Norrbacka
17   Heini Rintanen
Kangasala SK
4:14 (27)
10:57 (17)
6:43 (11)
14:56 (15)
3:59 (14)
21:08 (18)
6:12 (26)
22:13 (18)
1:05 (7)
24:20 (16)
2:07 (8)
25:23 (17)
1:03 (18)
29:19 (17)
3:56 (17)
31:44 (17)
2:25 (20)
32:24 (17)
40 (29)
32:24  Heini Rintanen
18   Jutta Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:45 (14)
11:17 (20)
8:32 (22)
15:03 (16)
3:46 (9)
21:19 (19)
6:16 (27)
23:13 (20)
1:54 (24)
25:17 (18)
2:04 (6)
26:13 (18)
56 (9)
29:42 (18)
3:29 (9)
31:52 (18)
2:10 (10)
32:29 (18)
37 (21)
32:29  Jutta Nurminen
19   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:31 (9)
9:01 (8)
6:30 (8)
12:47 (6)
3:46 (9)
17:12 (7)
4:25 (8)
18:52 (8)
1:40 (22)
25:52 (19)
7:00 (31)
26:46 (19)
54 (8)
30:06 (19)
3:20 (6)
32:06 (19)
2:00 (2)
32:40 (19)
34 (9)
32:40  Liinu Nummela
20   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
2:57 (17)
10:38 (15)
7:41 (19)
15:28 (18)
4:50 (26)
20:58 (17)
5:30 (21)
23:01 (19)
2:03 (25)
25:54 (20)
2:53 (24)
26:47 (20)
53 (7)
30:58 (20)
4:11 (20)
33:20 (20)
2:22 (17)
33:52 (20)
32 (3)
33:52  Roosa Similä
21   Miina Rautakorpi
Kangasala SK
2:40 (12)
11:02 (18)
8:22 (20)
15:50 (19)
4:48 (25)
21:54 (21)
6:04 (25)
23:21 (21)
1:27 (19)
26:05 (21)
2:44 (20)
27:35 (21)
1:30 (30)
32:13 (22)
4:38 (26)
34:44 (21)
2:31 (24)
35:19 (21)
35 (13)
35:19  Miina Rautakorpi
22   Sara Anttila
Valkeakosken Haka
2:20 (5)
12:31 (24)
10:11 (26)
16:47 (22)
4:16 (18)
22:30 (22)
5:43 (23)
23:43 (22)
1:13 (15)
26:36 (22)
2:53 (24)
27:45 (22)
1:09 (21)
32:29 (23)
4:44 (29)
34:54 (22)
2:25 (20)
35:35 (22)
41 (31)
35:35  Sara Anttila
22   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:18 (23)
11:55 (22)
8:37 (23)
17:19 (23)
5:24 (29)
22:45 (23)
5:26 (20)
24:11 (24)
1:26 (18)
26:58 (23)
2:47 (23)
28:17 (23)
1:19 (27)
32:12 (21)
3:55 (16)
34:59 (23)
2:47 (31)
35:35 (22)
36 (18)
35:35  Ronja Friman
24   Saara Korhonen
SK Uusi
3:52 (26)
13:02 (26)
9:10 (25)
17:37 (24)
4:35 (20)
22:47 (24)
5:10 (19)
23:59 (23)
1:12 (14)
27:01 (24)
3:02 (27)
28:49 (24)
1:48 (31)
33:24 (24)
4:35 (25)
36:01 (24)
2:37 (28)
36:39 (24)
38 (24)
36:39  Saara Korhonen
25   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
3:07 (19)
14:01 (27)
10:54 (27)
19:21 (27)
5:20 (28)
25:44 (28)
6:23 (29)
27:29 (28)
1:45 (23)
29:58 (26)
2:29 (18)
31:22 (26)
1:24 (29)
35:35 (25)
4:13 (22)
37:57 (25)
2:22 (17)
38:34 (25)
37 (21)
38:34  Liisa Nenonen
26   Anniina Aaltonen
MS Parma
3:38 (25)
12:04 (23)
8:26 (21)
17:50 (25)
5:46 (30)
22:50 (25)
5:00 (13)
26:58 (26)
4:08 (30)
29:56 (25)
2:58 (26)
31:06 (25)
1:10 (22)
35:55 (26)
4:49 (30)
38:38 (27)
2:43 (30)
39:14 (26)
36 (18)
39:14  Anniina Aaltonen
27   Liva Westerback
OK77
3:29 (24)
11:09 (19)
7:40 (18)
17:51 (26)
6:42 (31)
23:53 (26)
6:02 (24)
25:28 (25)
1:35 (21)
30:40 (27)
5:12 (30)
31:43 (27)
1:03 (18)
36:02 (27)
4:19 (23)
38:35 (26)
2:33 (25)
39:15 (27)
40 (29)
39:15  Liva Westerback
28   Tiina Paavola
Kyrös-Rasti
3:09 (21)
15:26 (28)
12:17 (28)
20:06 (28)
4:40 (22)
25:39 (27)
5:33 (22)
27:12 (27)
1:33 (20)
32:23 (28)
5:11 (29)
33:45 (28)
1:22 (28)
37:51 (28)
4:06 (19)
40:26 (28)
2:35 (26)
41:05 (28)
39 (28)
41:05  Tiina Paavola
29   Susanna Suojanen
Koovee
2:46 (15)
16:08 (29)
13:22 (29)
20:51 (29)
4:43 (23)
25:48 (29)
4:57 (12)
30:08 (29)
4:20 (31)
32:40 (29)
2:32 (19)
33:57 (29)
1:17 (26)
38:39 (29)
4:42 (27)
41:01 (29)
2:22 (17)
41:39 (29)
38 (24)
41:39  Susanna Suojanen
30   Anni Pakkanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:04 (18)
24:36 (30)
21:32 (31)
29:21 (30)
4:45 (24)
36:04 (30)
6:43 (30)
39:44 (30)
3:40 (29)
42:29 (30)
2:45 (22)
43:40 (30)
1:11 (23)
47:43 (30)
4:03 (18)
50:20 (30)
2:37 (28)
50:58 (30)
38 (24)
50:58  Anni Pakkanen
31   Aino Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:10 (30)
26:17 (31)
21:07 (30)
31:07 (31)
4:50 (26)
38:08 (31)
7:01 (31)
41:39 (31)
3:31 (28)
44:23 (31)
2:44 (20)
45:35 (31)
1:12 (24)
49:46 (31)
4:11 (20)
52:22 (31)
2:36 (27)
52:57 (31)
35 (13)
52:57  Aino Reiman
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English