1 | 132 | Elli Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 17:53 | ||
2 | 145 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:08 | +15 | |
3 | 147 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 18:19 | +26 | |
4 | 127 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 18:36 | +43 | |
5 | 142 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 19:00 | +1:07 | |
6 | 133 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 19:15 | +1:22 | |
7 | 131 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 19:43 | +1:50 | |
8 | 119 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 19:59 | +2:06 | |
9 | 140 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 20:22 | +2:29 | |
10 | 129 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 20:25 | +2:32 | |
11 | 103 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:32 | +2:39 | |
12 | 136 | Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 20:59 | +3:06 | |
13 | 146 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 21:18 | +3:25 | |
14 | 148 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:21 | +3:28 | |
15 | 149 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:29 | +3:36 | |
16 | 121 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:32 | +3:39 | |
17 | 138 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 21:44 | +3:51 | |
18 | 130 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 21:47 | +3:54 | |
19 | 122 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 22:07 | +4:14 | |
20 | 105 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:10 | +4:17 | |
21 | 139 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:13 | +4:20 | |
22 | 108 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 22:14 | +4:21 | |
23 | 135 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:29 | +4:36 | |
24 | 110 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:41 | +4:48 | |
25 | 126 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 22:54 | +5:01 | |
26 | 106 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 23:09 | +5:16 | |
27 | 109 | Riina Rintamäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 23:12 | +5:19 | |
28 | 101 | Saara Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:22 | +5:29 | |
29 | 137 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 23:30 | +5:37 | |
30 | 113 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 23:36 | +5:43 | |
31 | 134 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 23:58 | +6:05 | |
32 | 123 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:20 | +6:27 | |
33 | 144 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:22 | +6:29 | |
34 | 116 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:51 | +6:58 | |
35 | 120 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:01 | +8:08 | |
36 | 117 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 26:38 | +8:45 | |
37 | 107 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:15 | +9:22 | |
38 | 143 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 27:34 | +9:41 | |
39 | 125 | Emma Juga | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 27:44 | +9:51 | |
40 | 118 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 29:54 | +12:01 | |
41 | 114 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 30:02 | +12:09 | |
42 | 102 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:44 | +12:51 | |
43 | 112 | Sara Lax | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:37 | +13:44 | |
44 | 104 | Saara Laamanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:32 | +15:39 | |
45 | 124 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 33:41 | +15:48 | |
46 | 111 | Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 34:34 | +16:41 |