SM-yö 26.-27.9.2014, Savonlinna

D50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,2 km
Väliaika
2,7 km
Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  22:10:00   10:57 (2)  27:20 (1)  33:44  
2.   Virpi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  22:04:00   9:55 (1)  28:40 (2)  34:36  
3.   Anne Nurmi Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  22:08:00   12:50 (9)  29:13 (3)  35:05  
4.   Pauliina Lankinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  21:54:00   11:45 (5)  29:36 (4)  36:34  
4.   Eija Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  22:02:00   11:39 (4)  29:40 (5)  36:34  
6.   Meri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  21:56:00   11:58 (6)  31:27 (6)  38:38  
7.   Sirkka Sarkki Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  22:06:00   12:28 (7)  33:30 (8)  40:19  
8.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  21:48:00   13:39 (13)  34:28 (9)  40:41  
9.   Satu Marila Rasti-Nokia  FIN  21:42:00   14:20 (15)  33:13 (7)  40:54  
10.   Paula Savolainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  21:40:00   13:12 (10)  35:12 (10)  41:34  
11.   Tarja Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  21:50:00   16:10 (21)  36:03 (11)  42:31  
12.   Päivi Einonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  22:00:00   11:13 (3)  36:55 (12)  43:47  
13.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  21:24:00   13:57 (14)  37:51 (13)  45:42  
14.   Lea Martikainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  21:20:00   15:57 (19)  39:13 (14)  46:14  
15.   Anja Mäkelä Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  21:10:00   13:29 (12)  40:56 (16)  48:12  
16.   Anna-Leena Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  21:32:00   18:03 (22)  40:50 (15)  49:16  
17.   Marja Molin Kangasala SK  FIN  21:34:00   14:40 (18)  41:01 (17)  50:25  
18.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  21:52:00   14:38 (17)  43:44 (19)  51:40  
19.   Auli Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  21:58:00   13:19 (11)  41:55 (18)  52:03  
20.   Sari Jetsonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  21:18:00   14:36 (16)  48:08 (20)  56:24  
21.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  21:44:00   23:47 (27)  49:37 (21)  56:52  
22.   Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa  FIN  21:14:00   21:40 (25)  49:57 (22)  57:45  
23.   Marja Kankaanranta Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  21:38:00   19:04 (23)  50:36 (23)  58:46  
24.   Pirjo Rämänen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  21:36:00   20:56 (24)  51:48 (25)  58:50  
25.   Arja Vestola Nastolan Terä  FIN  21:28:00   12:35 (8)  52:01 (26)  59:07  
26.   Tuija Jurvakainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  21:30:00   15:59 (20)  51:01 (24)  59:32  
27.   Eija Sulavuori Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  21:12:00   26:18 (28)  57:33 (27)  1:06:56  
28.   Tarja Hyytiäinen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  21:16:00   22:25 (26)  59:48 (28)  1:09:55  
   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala Hiisirasti  FIN  21:22:00         ei läht.  
   Marianne Summanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  21:26:00         keskeytti  
   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  21:46:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English