SM-yö 26.-27.9.2014, Savonlinna

H17

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,7 km
Väliaika
5,0 km
Maali
6,1 km
 
1.   Ollipekka Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  21:37:00   28:58 (1)  39:58 (1)  45:06  
2.   Eevert Toivonen Kangasala SK  FIN  21:59:00   30:52 (3)  41:00 (2)  46:27  
3.   Emil Lönnström OK Orient  FIN  21:35:00   30:56 (4)  41:59 (4)  46:58  
4.   Jaakko Skog Koovee  FIN  21:55:00   32:00 (7)  41:46 (3)  47:21  
5.   Aleksi Sorsa Espoon Suunta  FIN  21:45:00   30:08 (2)  42:36 (5)  47:45  
6.   Juho Ylinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  21:57:00   32:56 (9)  42:58 (6)  47:58  
7.   Eero Heinonen MS Parma  FIN  21:33:00   32:59 (10)  44:01 (11)  48:55  
8.   Pyry Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  21:31:00   31:07 (5)  43:24 (8)  49:11  
8.   Lari Pernu Espoon Suunta  FIN  21:53:00   34:04 (14)  43:49 (10)  49:11  
10.   Joona Huila Hiisirasti  FIN  21:47:00   33:19 (11)  43:47 (9)  49:28  
11.   Vili Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  21:43:00   32:14 (8)  43:23 (7)  49:43  
12.   Eero Jalli MS Parma  FIN  21:27:00   33:42 (13)  45:32 (13)  51:02  
13.   Niko Larmala Espoon Suunta  FIN  20:59:00   33:33 (12)  45:27 (12)  51:14  
14.   Joona Tynys Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  21:49:00   31:24 (6)  45:41 (14)  51:16  
15.   Juha Rauhala Espoon Suunta  FIN  22:03:00   34:51 (16)  48:43 (15)  54:58  
16.   Janne Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  21:25:00   35:46 (17)  49:31 (16)  55:14  
17.   Tuomas Puputti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  21:09:00   37:21 (19)  52:16 (18)  57:15  
18.   Samuli Saukkonen SK Uusi  FIN  20:57:00   37:13 (18)  51:49 (17)  57:19  
19.   Jonathan Ray OK77  FIN  21:51:00   37:29 (20)  53:47 (19)  59:24  
20.   Matias Arola Paimion Rasti  FIN  21:13:00   42:31 (25)  54:14 (20)  1:00:18  
21.   Severi Valkamo Koovee  FIN  21:29:00   41:22 (23)  55:00 (23)  1:00:26  
22.   Sakari Puolakanaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  21:17:00   41:56 (24)  54:29 (21)  1:00:37  
22.   Aleksi Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  21:39:00   43:35 (27)  55:20 (24)  1:00:37  
24.   Oskari Jumppanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  21:41:00   34:44 (15)  54:50 (22)  1:01:31  
25.   Lauri Lavikainen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  22:05:00   39:30 (21)  55:20 (24)  1:01:47  
26.   Juho Elovaara Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  20:53:00   43:02 (26)  56:20 (26)  1:02:38  
27.   Tobias Jern OK77  FIN  21:01:00   40:02 (22)  57:32 (28)  1:03:03  
28.   Ossi Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  21:21:00   45:03 (29)  57:25 (27)  1:04:00  
29.   Aleksi Pietikäinen SK Uusi  FIN  21:19:00   43:38 (28)  58:42 (29)  1:04:36  
30.   Paulus Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  21:11:00   48:10 (32)  1:01:52 (30)  1:08:25  
31.   Jonne Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  21:03:00   49:44 (34)  1:02:43 (31)  1:08:37  
32.   Antti Kivikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  21:05:00   46:38 (30)  1:02:45 (32)  1:08:56  
33.   Akseli Ketola Koovee  FIN  21:15:00   49:15 (33)  1:08:59 (33)  1:14:28  
34.   Vinsci Kivinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  21:23:00   52:20 (35)  1:11:23 (34)  1:17:00  
35.   Viljo Johansson Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  21:07:00   59:06 (37)  1:11:27 (35)  1:17:52  
36.   Erno Koskenmäki Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  20:51:00   47:50 (31)  1:14:27 (36)  1:20:46  
37.   Nico Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  22:01:00   55:09 (36)  1:18:39 (37)  1:23:35  
   Jere Pernu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  20:55:00         hylätty  
   Topi Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  22:07:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English