SM-yö 26.-27.9.2014, Savonlinna

H20

Lähtölista

154Elias LehtoKarjaan UraFIN20:35:00   195101
155Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN20:37:00   156757
156Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFIN20:39:00   188683
157Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN20:41:00   125845
158Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN20:43:00   159855
159Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN20:45:00   169028
160Jere PantsarPellon PonsiFIN20:47:00   83503
161Simo HasuOK OrientFIN20:49:00   51992
162Olli MalinenSK UusiFIN20:51:00   191942
163Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:53:00   159159
164Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN20:55:00   142346
165Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN20:57:00   186493
166Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN20:59:00   185158
167Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN21:01:00   131907
168Henry HyytiäinenKalevan RastiFIN21:03:00   159579
169Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN21:05:00   202695
170Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:07:00   208318
171Corentin RouxNaviFRA21:09:00   137711
172Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN21:11:00   82895
173Johan JernOK77FIN21:13:00   197430
174Antti SainioSK UusiFIN21:15:00   78146
175Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:17:00   155549
176Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN21:19:00   84620
177Eero TuomaalaSK UusiFIN21:21:00   151458
178Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN21:23:00   190092
179Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:25:00   184976
180Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN21:27:00   159986
181Konsta VanhanenSK PohjantähtiFIN21:29:00   194036
182Eero SalevaSK UusiFIN21:31:00   205558
183Mikko SalervoOK77FIN21:33:00   169915
184Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN21:35:00   190148
185Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN21:37:00   201995
186Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN21:39:00   177287
187Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN21:41:00   153160
188Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN21:43:00   193217
189Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN21:45:00   180250
190Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:47:00   183453
191Eetu SavolainenSiilin RastiFIN21:49:00   1046989
192Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN21:51:00   181424
193Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN21:53:00   179995
194Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN21:55:00   190760
195Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:57:00   159147
196Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN21:59:00   157573
197Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:01:00   197530
198Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN22:03:00   159790
199Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN22:05:00   208095
200Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:07:00   159994
201Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN22:09:00   159569
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English