SM-yö 26.-27.9.2014, Savonlinna

H21K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Aapo Leskinen
Lynx
7:13 (4)
16:12 (2)
8:59 (5)
17:16 (3)
1:04 (7)
19:40 (3)
2:24 (9)
27:38 (1)
7:58 (1)
33:13 (1)
5:35 (5)
39:48 (2)
6:35 (28)
43:23 (1)
3:35 (10)
45:18 (1)
1:55 (8)
46:09 (1)
51 (15)
46:09  Aapo Leskinen
2   Johannes Pohjala
Hiisirasti
7:20 (6)
16:14 (3)
8:54 (3)
17:15 (2)
1:01 (3)
19:31 (1)
2:16 (5)
27:56 (2)
8:25 (3)
34:08 (2)
6:12 (19)
39:35 (1)
5:27 (9)
43:37 (2)
4:02 (26)
45:39 (2)
2:02 (13)
46:27 (2)
48 (5)
46:27  Johannes Pohjala
3   Jarno Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:10 (2)
16:57 (8)
9:47 (15)
18:25 (8)
1:28 (27)
20:46 (6)
2:21 (7)
29:43 (6)
8:57 (15)
35:05 (4)
5:22 (3)
40:27 (3)
5:22 (7)
43:44 (3)
3:17 (1)
45:40 (3)
1:56 (9)
46:29 (3)
49 (9)
46:29  Jarno Parkkinen
4   Mikko Sirén
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:53 (1)
16:00 (1)
9:07 (7)
17:13 (1)
1:13 (16)
19:38 (2)
2:25 (11)
29:28 (5)
9:50 (20)
35:26 (5)
5:58 (8)
40:38 (5)
5:12 (4)
44:11 (5)
3:33 (8)
46:03 (4)
1:52 (2)
47:00 (4)
57 (32)
47:00  Mikko Sirén
5   Simo Mertanen
Koovee
7:26 (9)
16:21 (5)
8:55 (4)
17:22 (4)
1:01 (3)
20:01 (4)
2:39 (20)
28:46 (3)
8:45 (10)
34:58 (3)
6:12 (19)
40:32 (4)
5:34 (13)
44:01 (4)
3:29 (2)
46:09 (5)
2:08 (18)
47:05 (5)
56 (30)
47:05  Simo Mertanen
6   Lauri Oikarinen
Pellon Ponsi
7:24 (8)
16:35 (6)
9:11 (8)
17:53 (6)
1:18 (22)
20:21 (5)
2:28 (16)
29:10 (4)
8:49 (12)
35:31 (6)
6:21 (22)
40:52 (6)
5:21 (6)
44:28 (6)
3:36 (11)
46:35 (6)
2:07 (17)
47:30 (6)
55 (26)
47:30  Lauri Oikarinen
7   Daniel Stenlund
Paimion Rasti
10:33 (36)
19:22 (25)
8:49 (2)
20:25 (24)
1:03 (5)
22:49 (24)
2:24 (9)
30:52 (12)
8:03 (2)
36:28 (9)
5:36 (6)
41:51 (10)
5:23 (8)
45:21 (8)
3:30 (4)
47:14 (7)
1:53 (5)
48:02 (7)
48 (5)
48:02  Daniel Stenlund
8   Otto Simosas
OK Orient
7:12 (3)
16:17 (4)
9:05 (6)
17:29 (5)
1:12 (15)
21:35 (11)
4:06 (37)
31:25 (18)
9:50 (20)
36:41 (11)
5:16 (1)
41:47 (9)
5:06 (2)
45:18 (7)
3:31 (6)
47:20 (9)
2:02 (13)
48:06 (8)
46 (2)
48:06  Otto Simosas
9   Sampo Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
7:17 (5)
17:33 (13)
10:16 (22)
19:01 (14)
1:28 (27)
21:15 (9)
2:14 (4)
29:47 (7)
8:32 (5)
36:14 (8)
6:27 (23)
41:43 (7)
5:29 (11)
45:22 (9)
3:39 (12)
47:19 (8)
1:57 (10)
48:13 (9)
54 (23)
48:13  Sampo Rahko
10   Mikko Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
8:21 (23)
17:59 (15)
9:38 (12)
19:03 (15)
1:04 (7)
21:12 (8)
2:09 (2)
29:48 (8)
8:36 (6)
35:57 (7)
6:09 (15)
41:43 (7)
5:46 (16)
45:50 (10)
4:07 (27)
47:49 (10)
1:59 (12)
48:40 (10)
51 (15)
48:40  Mikko Huhtinen
11   Janne Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
8:23 (24)
18:24 (16)
10:01 (17)
19:27 (16)
1:03 (5)
22:06 (15)
2:39 (20)
30:52 (12)
8:46 (11)
37:01 (13)
6:09 (15)
42:30 (13)
5:29 (11)
45:59 (12)
3:29 (2)
48:07 (12)
2:08 (18)
48:57 (11)
50 (13)
48:57  Janne Nieminen
12   Olli-Markus Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
8:14 (21)
18:40 (21)
10:26 (23)
20:12 (22)
1:32 (31)
22:23 (19)
2:11 (3)
31:18 (16)
8:55 (13)
37:28 (15)
6:10 (17)
42:39 (15)
5:11 (3)
46:12 (13)
3:33 (8)
48:06 (11)
1:54 (6)
49:01 (12)
55 (26)
49:01  Olli-Markus Taivainen
13   Andreas Hall
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:49 (16)
18:35 (18)
10:46 (26)
20:09 (21)
1:34 (33)
22:34 (20)
2:25 (11)
31:05 (14)
8:31 (4)
36:42 (12)
5:37 (7)
42:21 (11)
5:39 (14)
45:52 (11)
3:31 (6)
48:23 (13)
2:31 (29)
49:15 (13)
52 (20)
49:15  Andreas Hall
14   Antti-Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
10:18 (33)
18:37 (19)
8:19 (1)
19:54 (19)
1:17 (20)
22:37 (21)
2:43 (24)
31:14 (15)
8:37 (7)
37:29 (17)
6:15 (21)
42:45 (16)
5:16 (5)
46:34 (15)
3:49 (16)
48:31 (14)
1:57 (10)
49:19 (14)
48 (5)
49:19  Antti-Pekka Leskinen
15   Topi Anjala
Koovee
7:43 (13)
17:09 (9)
9:26 (10)
18:52 (13)
1:43 (35)
21:19 (10)
2:27 (15)
29:58 (9)
8:39 (8)
37:39 (18)
7:41 (34)
42:37 (14)
4:58 (1)
46:54 (16)
4:17 (31)
48:44 (15)
1:50 (1)
49:31 (15)
47 (4)
49:31  Topi Anjala
16   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
7:48 (15)
17:31 (12)
9:43 (14)
18:30 (10)
59 (1)
20:52 (7)
2:22 (8)
30:30 (10)
9:38 (17)
36:36 (10)
6:06 (13)
42:26 (12)
5:50 (17)
46:16 (14)
3:50 (18)
48:49 (16)
2:33 (30)
49:38 (16)
49 (9)
49:38  Henri Kalve
17   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
7:22 (7)
16:51 (7)
9:29 (11)
18:12 (7)
1:21 (23)
22:04 (14)
3:52 (35)
31:20 (17)
9:16 (16)
37:28 (15)
6:08 (14)
43:13 (18)
5:45 (15)
46:59 (18)
3:46 (15)
48:51 (17)
1:52 (2)
49:40 (17)
49 (9)
49:40  Sami Hämäläinen
18   Jouni Heinonen
Koovee
7:36 (11)
17:14 (11)
9:38 (12)
18:27 (9)
1:13 (16)
21:36 (12)
3:09 (27)
30:31 (11)
8:55 (13)
37:08 (14)
6:37 (27)
42:59 (17)
5:51 (18)
46:56 (17)
3:57 (23)
48:58 (18)
2:02 (13)
49:49 (18)
51 (15)
49:49  Jouni Heinonen
19   Toni Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
9:11 (29)
19:13 (23)
10:02 (18)
20:12 (22)
59 (1)
22:13 (16)
2:01 (1)
32:14 (20)
10:01 (22)
37:48 (19)
5:34 (4)
43:16 (19)
5:28 (10)
47:16 (19)
4:00 (24)
49:08 (19)
1:52 (2)
49:50 (19)
42 (1)
49:50  Toni Saari
20   Topi Hasu
OK Orient
8:38 (25)
18:38 (20)
10:00 (16)
19:46 (18)
1:08 (11)
22:21 (17)
2:35 (19)
32:08 (19)
9:47 (19)
38:38 (21)
6:30 (25)
44:44 (21)
6:06 (24)
48:26 (21)
3:42 (14)
50:32 (20)
2:06 (16)
51:23 (20)
51 (15)
51:23  Topi Hasu
21   Lauri Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
7:46 (14)
17:11 (10)
9:25 (9)
18:41 (11)
1:30 (29)
21:48 (13)
3:07 (26)
33:22 (26)
11:34 (34)
39:25 (24)
6:03 (9)
45:16 (23)
5:51 (18)
48:55 (22)
3:39 (12)
50:49 (22)
1:54 (6)
51:35 (21)
46 (2)
51:35  Lauri Nenonen
22   Iisak Helander
SK Pohjantähti
9:34 (30)
19:48 (28)
10:14 (21)
21:03 (26)
1:15 (19)
23:46 (27)
2:43 (24)
32:30 (21)
8:44 (9)
38:34 (20)
6:04 (10)
44:31 (20)
5:57 (20)
48:22 (20)
3:51 (19)
50:48 (21)
2:26 (28)
51:37 (22)
49 (9)
51:37  Iisak Helander
23   Samu Heiska
Lapuan Virkiä
9:09 (27)
19:17 (24)
10:08 (20)
20:26 (25)
1:09 (13)
22:44 (23)
2:18 (6)
33:40 (27)
10:56 (31)
39:00 (22)
5:20 (2)
44:58 (22)
5:58 (21)
49:13 (23)
4:15 (29)
51:49 (23)
2:36 (33)
52:40 (23)
51 (15)
52:40  Samu Heiska
24   Lauri Valkonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:00 (19)
18:29 (17)
10:29 (24)
19:34 (17)
1:05 (9)
22:51 (25)
3:17 (28)
33:09 (23)
10:18 (24)
39:38 (26)
6:29 (24)
45:38 (24)
6:00 (22)
49:53 (24)
4:15 (29)
52:06 (24)
2:13 (22)
52:59 (24)
53 (21)
52:59  Lauri Valkonen
25   Mikko Heinonen
Kalevan Rasti
7:39 (12)
17:42 (14)
10:03 (19)
18:51 (12)
1:09 (13)
22:37 (21)
3:46 (34)
32:45 (22)
10:08 (23)
39:23 (23)
6:38 (28)
46:09 (25)
6:46 (30)
50:01 (25)
3:52 (20)
52:25 (25)
2:24 (26)
53:23 (25)
58 (34)
53:23  Mikko Heinonen
26   Jani Söyring
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:27 (10)
18:47 (22)
11:20 (29)
19:55 (20)
1:08 (11)
22:21 (17)
2:26 (14)
33:16 (25)
10:55 (30)
39:27 (25)
6:11 (18)
48:00 (26)
8:33 (37)
51:30 (26)
3:30 (4)
53:42 (26)
2:12 (21)
54:36 (26)
54 (23)
54:36  Jani Söyring
27   Tuomas Metsälä
Lynx
7:49 (16)
20:06 (30)
12:17 (33)
21:37 (30)
1:31 (30)
24:19 (29)
2:42 (23)
34:42 (28)
10:23 (26)
41:35 (28)
6:53 (30)
48:45 (28)
7:10 (32)
53:22 (28)
4:37 (34)
55:39 (27)
2:17 (24)
56:34 (27)
55 (26)
56:34  Tuomas Metsälä
28   Toni Hartvik
Paimion Rasti
8:44 (26)
19:34 (26)
10:50 (27)
21:33 (29)
1:59 (37)
24:01 (28)
2:28 (16)
35:24 (29)
11:23 (32)
42:27 (29)
7:03 (32)
48:59 (29)
6:32 (27)
53:18 (27)
4:19 (32)
55:51 (28)
2:33 (30)
56:48 (28)
57 (32)
56:48  Toni Hartvik
29   Tuomo Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:10 (28)
19:46 (27)
10:36 (25)
21:12 (28)
1:26 (26)
28:10 (33)
6:58 (39)
38:28 (32)
10:18 (24)
44:33 (31)
6:05 (12)
50:35 (31)
6:02 (23)
54:27 (29)
3:52 (20)
56:52 (29)
2:25 (27)
57:46 (29)
54 (23)
57:46  Tuomo Laine
30   Antto-Iiro Suhonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:19 (22)
20:02 (29)
11:43 (31)
21:07 (27)
1:05 (9)
23:32 (26)
2:25 (11)
33:10 (24)
9:38 (17)
39:41 (27)
6:31 (26)
48:10 (27)
8:29 (36)
55:05 (30)
6:55 (39)
57:21 (30)
2:16 (23)
58:09 (30)
48 (5)
58:09  Antto-Iiro Suhonen
31   Jarkko Saarinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:12 (20)
20:18 (31)
12:06 (32)
21:42 (31)
1:24 (24)
26:13 (31)
4:31 (38)
38:48 (33)
12:35 (37)
44:52 (32)
6:04 (10)
51:54 (32)
7:02 (31)
55:46 (31)
3:52 (20)
58:05 (31)
2:19 (25)
59:04 (31)
59 (35)
59:04  Jarkko Saarinen
32   Pekka Hyvönen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:23 (34)
21:13 (32)
10:50 (27)
22:30 (32)
1:17 (20)
25:49 (30)
3:19 (30)
36:16 (30)
10:27 (27)
43:14 (30)
6:58 (31)
49:53 (30)
6:39 (29)
56:16 (32)
6:23 (38)
59:27 (32)
3:11 (39)
1:00:22 (32)
55 (26)
1:00:22  Pekka Hyvönen
33   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
10:09 (32)
23:49 (35)
13:40 (36)
25:02 (34)
1:13 (16)
29:00 (35)
3:58 (36)
39:53 (34)
10:53 (29)
48:09 (35)
8:16 (36)
54:20 (34)
6:11 (26)
58:09 (33)
3:49 (16)
1:00:20 (33)
2:11 (20)
1:01:19 (33)
59 (35)
1:01:19  Peter Sundelin
34   Jens Jern
IF Femman
11:59 (37)
23:41 (34)
11:42 (30)
25:13 (35)
1:32 (31)
28:38 (34)
3:25 (31)
41:08 (35)
12:30 (36)
47:49 (33)
6:41 (29)
53:58 (33)
6:09 (25)
58:09 (33)
4:11 (28)
1:00:47 (34)
2:38 (34)
1:01:48 (34)
1:01 (37)
1:01:48  Jens Jern
35   Eerik Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
9:38 (31)
22:25 (33)
12:47 (34)
24:02 (33)
1:37 (34)
26:43 (32)
2:41 (22)
38:12 (31)
11:29 (33)
48:00 (34)
9:48 (38)
56:03 (35)
8:03 (35)
1:00:03 (35)
4:00 (24)
1:02:36 (35)
2:33 (30)
1:03:32 (35)
56 (30)
1:03:32  Eerik Sihvola
36   Mika Jokiranta
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:56 (18)
25:16 (36)
17:20 (38)
29:10 (37)
3:54 (38)
31:41 (37)
2:31 (18)
42:25 (36)
10:44 (28)
50:51 (37)
8:26 (37)
58:32 (37)
7:41 (34)
1:03:03 (36)
4:31 (33)
1:05:42 (36)
2:39 (35)
1:06:51 (36)
1:09 (39)
1:06:51  Mika Jokiranta
37   Matias Kankkunen
OK77
10:31 (35)
25:34 (37)
15:03 (37)
27:28 (36)
1:54 (36)
30:45 (36)
3:17 (28)
42:47 (37)
12:02 (35)
50:48 (36)
8:01 (35)
58:23 (36)
7:35 (33)
1:04:27 (37)
6:04 (37)
1:07:36 (37)
3:09 (38)
1:08:29 (37)
53 (21)
1:08:29  Matias Kankkunen
38   Kari Kokkinen
Perttelin Peikot
20:51 (39)
34:10 (39)
13:19 (35)
35:35 (38)
1:25 (25)
39:17 (38)
3:42 (33)
53:55 (38)
14:38 (39)
1:01:25 (38)
7:30 (33)
1:10:39 (38)
9:14 (39)
1:15:55 (38)
5:16 (35)
1:18:38 (38)
2:43 (36)
1:19:28 (38)
50 (13)
1:19:28  Kari Kokkinen
39   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä
SK Pohjantähti
15:53 (38)
33:31 (38)
17:38 (39)
37:26 (39)
3:55 (39)
40:53 (39)
3:27 (32)
54:33 (39)
13:40 (38)
1:07:51 (39)
13:18 (39)
1:16:26 (39)
8:35 (38)
1:22:01 (39)
5:35 (36)
1:24:56 (39)
2:55 (37)
1:25:58 (39)
1:02 (38)
1:25:58  Arttu-Pekka Alaperä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English