SM-yö 26.-27.9.2014, Savonlinna

H21K3

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Vesa Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:50 (1)
12:59 (1)
6:09 (1)
14:31 (1)
1:32 (1)
16:34 (1)
2:03 (6)
26:17 (1)
9:43 (8)
33:22 (1)
7:05 (4)
39:19 (1)
5:57 (3)
43:15 (1)
3:56 (15)
45:19 (1)
2:04 (7)
46:12 (1)
53 (18)
46:12  Vesa Taanila
2   Jussi Suna
Turun Metsänkävijät
8:19 (13)
14:39 (6)
6:20 (3)
16:26 (4)
1:47 (7)
18:27 (3)
2:01 (4)
28:22 (5)
9:55 (13)
35:08 (5)
6:46 (2)
40:41 (3)
5:33 (1)
43:51 (2)
3:10 (1)
45:43 (2)
1:52 (2)
46:32 (2)
49 (6)
46:32  Jussi Suna
3   Niklas Saramäki
Lynx
7:24 (4)
14:06 (3)
6:42 (6)
16:00 (2)
1:54 (15)
17:56 (2)
1:56 (2)
26:49 (2)
8:53 (3)
34:02 (2)
7:13 (6)
40:18 (2)
6:16 (14)
43:56 (3)
3:38 (8)
45:45 (3)
1:49 (1)
46:34 (3)
49 (6)
46:34  Niklas Saramäki
4   Petteri Huikko
Vaajakosken Terä
8:17 (12)
14:35 (4)
6:18 (2)
16:11 (3)
1:36 (3)
18:28 (4)
2:17 (10)
27:56 (3)
9:28 (6)
35:00 (4)
7:04 (3)
41:08 (5)
6:08 (8)
44:53 (4)
3:45 (10)
46:52 (4)
1:59 (4)
47:46 (4)
54 (21)
47:46  Petteri Huikko
5   Petteri Muukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:32 (16)
14:58 (7)
6:26 (5)
16:41 (6)
1:43 (5)
19:13 (7)
2:32 (22)
28:01 (4)
8:48 (2)
34:31 (3)
6:30 (1)
41:02 (4)
6:31 (17)
45:32 (5)
4:30 (26)
47:38 (5)
2:06 (9)
48:27 (5)
49 (6)
48:27  Petteri Muukkonen
6   Tuomo Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
8:50 (21)
16:21 (20)
7:31 (13)
18:03 (18)
1:42 (4)
19:52 (11)
1:49 (1)
28:54 (8)
9:02 (4)
36:08 (7)
7:14 (8)
42:00 (6)
5:52 (2)
45:38 (7)
3:38 (8)
47:39 (6)
2:01 (5)
48:31 (6)
52 (14)
48:31  Tuomo Istolahti
7   Timo Joensuu
Vaajakosken Terä
7:24 (4)
14:37 (5)
7:13 (8)
16:32 (5)
1:55 (16)
18:34 (5)
2:02 (5)
28:34 (6)
10:00 (16)
35:47 (6)
7:13 (6)
42:06 (7)
6:19 (15)
45:36 (6)
3:30 (4)
47:47 (7)
2:11 (14)
48:41 (7)
54 (21)
48:41  Timo Joensuu
8   Henrik Väisänen
Hiisirasti
8:21 (14)
16:01 (15)
7:40 (17)
18:04 (19)
2:03 (22)
20:26 (18)
2:22 (12)
29:49 (12)
9:23 (5)
37:06 (10)
7:17 (9)
43:05 (8)
5:59 (4)
46:52 (8)
3:47 (12)
48:55 (8)
2:03 (6)
49:46 (8)
51 (11)
49:46  Henrik Väisänen
9   Topi Penttinen
OK Orient
7:17 (3)
13:42 (2)
6:25 (4)
17:57 (17)
4:15 (33)
19:56 (13)
1:59 (3)
29:54 (13)
9:58 (15)
37:23 (11)
7:29 (11)
43:33 (11)
6:10 (9)
47:18 (9)
3:45 (10)
49:14 (9)
1:56 (3)
50:04 (9)
50 (10)
50:04  Topi Penttinen
10   Juuso Metsälä
Kalevan Rasti
7:33 (6)
15:02 (8)
7:29 (12)
16:55 (8)
1:53 (14)
19:32 (8)
2:37 (25)
29:15 (9)
9:43 (8)
37:58 (15)
8:43 (22)
44:08 (14)
6:10 (9)
47:37 (12)
3:29 (3)
49:41 (10)
2:04 (7)
50:30 (10)
49 (6)
50:30  Juuso Metsälä
11   Juha Luoma
Lapuan Virkiä
7:55 (8)
16:05 (17)
8:10 (22)
17:56 (16)
1:51 (12)
20:23 (17)
2:27 (20)
30:37 (17)
10:14 (19)
37:48 (14)
7:11 (5)
43:54 (13)
6:06 (6)
47:29 (11)
3:35 (5)
49:46 (11)
2:17 (18)
50:34 (11)
48 (4)
50:34  Juha Luoma
12   Lasse Kautto
Vaajakosken Terä
8:33 (17)
16:05 (17)
7:32 (14)
17:54 (15)
1:49 (9)
20:20 (16)
2:26 (17)
30:17 (16)
9:57 (14)
37:35 (12)
7:18 (10)
43:45 (12)
6:10 (9)
47:40 (13)
3:55 (14)
49:47 (12)
2:07 (11)
50:42 (12)
55 (25)
50:42  Lasse Kautto
13   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
7:04 (2)
15:02 (8)
7:58 (21)
16:46 (7)
1:44 (6)
18:49 (6)
2:03 (6)
28:40 (7)
9:51 (11)
36:34 (8)
7:54 (14)
43:10 (9)
6:36 (18)
47:19 (10)
4:09 (19)
50:00 (13)
2:41 (30)
50:52 (13)
52 (14)
50:52  Santeri Sainio
14   Tuukka Jurvakainen
Vaajakosken Terä
8:26 (15)
15:27 (11)
7:01 (7)
17:25 (10)
1:58 (19)
19:48 (9)
2:23 (13)
29:40 (11)
9:52 (12)
37:35 (12)
7:55 (16)
44:25 (15)
6:50 (20)
48:42 (14)
4:17 (20)
50:55 (14)
2:13 (15)
51:36 (14)
41 (1)
51:36  Tuukka Jurvakainen
15   Esa Huttunen
Turun Metsänkävijät
8:36 (18)
16:04 (16)
7:28 (11)
17:38 (12)
1:34 (2)
20:52 (19)
3:14 (32)
29:28 (10)
8:36 (1)
36:59 (9)
7:31 (13)
43:23 (10)
6:24 (16)
49:00 (15)
5:37 (29)
51:16 (15)
2:16 (17)
52:09 (15)
53 (18)
52:09  Esa Huttunen
16   Tapio Haarlaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:13 (11)
15:28 (12)
7:15 (9)
17:26 (11)
1:58 (19)
19:49 (10)
2:23 (13)
30:10 (14)
10:21 (20)
38:06 (16)
7:56 (17)
45:11 (16)
7:05 (23)
49:10 (16)
3:59 (16)
51:41 (16)
2:31 (26)
52:34 (16)
53 (18)
52:34  Tapio Haarlaa
17   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:46 (7)
15:09 (10)
7:23 (10)
17:01 (9)
1:52 (13)
20:13 (15)
3:12 (31)
30:13 (15)
10:00 (16)
39:34 (17)
9:21 (25)
45:47 (17)
6:13 (13)
49:24 (17)
3:37 (6)
51:46 (17)
2:22 (22)
52:40 (17)
54 (21)
52:40  Tapani Mäkinen
18   Jere Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
9:56 (30)
18:11 (26)
8:15 (24)
20:22 (25)
2:11 (28)
23:26 (25)
3:04 (30)
33:27 (24)
10:01 (18)
41:44 (22)
8:17 (20)
47:50 (20)
6:06 (6)
51:27 (18)
3:37 (6)
53:53 (18)
2:26 (23)
54:39 (18)
46 (2)
54:39  Jere Sipponen
19   Samuel Heinonen
Vaajakosken Terä
8:40 (20)
21:29 (31)
12:49 (33)
23:16 (31)
1:47 (7)
25:22 (30)
2:06 (9)
34:59 (28)
9:37 (7)
42:29 (25)
7:30 (12)
48:32 (22)
6:03 (5)
51:46 (20)
3:14 (2)
53:54 (19)
2:08 (12)
54:42 (19)
48 (4)
54:42  Samuel Heinonen
19   Roope Koskinen
Hiisirasti
8:59 (23)
17:33 (22)
8:34 (26)
19:23 (22)
1:50 (11)
21:54 (22)
2:31 (21)
31:37 (20)
9:43 (8)
39:44 (18)
8:07 (18)
47:15 (18)
7:31 (25)
51:40 (19)
4:25 (24)
53:55 (20)
2:15 (16)
54:42 (19)
47 (3)
54:42  Roope Koskinen
21   Antti Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
8:06 (9)
15:39 (13)
7:33 (15)
17:48 (13)
2:09 (25)
19:52 (11)
2:04 (8)
30:54 (18)
11:02 (25)
40:04 (19)
9:10 (24)
47:49 (19)
7:45 (26)
52:33 (21)
4:44 (27)
54:50 (21)
2:17 (18)
55:42 (21)
52 (14)
55:42  Antti Turpeinen
22   Jouni Kujala
SK Pohjantähti
9:27 (28)
17:02 (21)
7:35 (16)
19:21 (21)
2:19 (29)
21:47 (21)
2:26 (17)
33:29 (25)
11:42 (29)
41:40 (21)
8:11 (19)
48:28 (21)
6:48 (19)
52:45 (22)
4:17 (20)
54:53 (22)
2:08 (12)
55:45 (22)
52 (14)
55:45  Jouni Kujala
23   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
9:05 (24)
19:24 (29)
10:19 (30)
21:29 (29)
2:05 (24)
23:55 (28)
2:26 (17)
34:17 (27)
10:22 (21)
42:11 (23)
7:54 (14)
49:09 (23)
6:58 (21)
53:13 (23)
4:04 (17)
55:42 (23)
2:29 (25)
56:38 (23)
56 (27)
56:38  Ville Saikko
24   Ville Keskisaari
Vaajakosken Terä
11:10 (33)
18:53 (27)
7:43 (19)
20:49 (26)
1:56 (18)
23:31 (26)
2:42 (26)
34:14 (26)
10:43 (23)
43:38 (27)
9:24 (27)
49:49 (25)
6:11 (12)
53:43 (24)
3:54 (13)
55:49 (24)
2:06 (9)
56:43 (24)
54 (21)
56:43  Ville Keskisaari
25   Juha Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
8:37 (19)
16:19 (19)
7:42 (18)
18:20 (20)
2:01 (21)
21:06 (20)
2:46 (27)
32:11 (21)
11:05 (26)
41:32 (20)
9:21 (25)
49:27 (24)
7:55 (28)
53:45 (25)
4:18 (22)
56:06 (25)
2:21 (21)
56:57 (25)
51 (11)
56:57  Juha Lassila
26   Matti Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
9:08 (25)
17:42 (24)
8:34 (26)
19:51 (24)
2:09 (25)
22:16 (24)
2:25 (15)
32:42 (22)
10:26 (22)
42:15 (24)
9:33 (28)
50:08 (26)
7:53 (27)
54:36 (26)
4:28 (25)
56:54 (26)
2:18 (20)
57:50 (26)
56 (27)
57:50  Matti Maajärvi
27   Aleksi Mattila
Lynx
8:55 (22)
19:09 (28)
10:14 (29)
21:13 (27)
2:04 (23)
23:59 (29)
2:46 (27)
35:18 (29)
11:19 (28)
43:59 (28)
8:41 (21)
50:58 (28)
6:59 (22)
55:02 (27)
4:04 (17)
57:36 (27)
2:34 (27)
58:31 (27)
55 (25)
58:31  Aleksi Mattila
28   Lauri Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
9:21 (26)
17:35 (23)
8:14 (23)
19:44 (23)
2:09 (25)
22:09 (23)
2:25 (15)
32:58 (23)
10:49 (24)
42:51 (26)
9:53 (29)
50:10 (27)
7:19 (24)
55:32 (28)
5:22 (28)
57:59 (28)
2:27 (24)
58:57 (28)
58 (30)
58:57  Lauri Nuuttila
29   Esa Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:40 (29)
18:10 (25)
8:30 (25)
21:20 (28)
3:10 (31)
23:54 (27)
2:34 (23)
35:43 (30)
11:49 (30)
46:15 (29)
10:32 (30)
54:47 (29)
8:32 (31)
1:00:47 (29)
6:00 (32)
1:03:32 (29)
2:45 (31)
1:04:33 (29)
1:01 (32)
1:04:33  Esa Hongell
30   Antti Paasikoski
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:26 (27)
21:58 (32)
12:32 (32)
24:30 (33)
2:32 (30)
28:07 (33)
3:37 (33)
40:55 (32)
12:48 (31)
49:52 (30)
8:57 (23)
58:52 (30)
9:00 (32)
1:04:30 (30)
5:38 (30)
1:07:09 (30)
2:39 (29)
1:08:11 (30)
1:02 (33)
1:08:11  Antti Paasikoski
31   Eetu Summanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:11 (10)
15:57 (14)
7:46 (20)
17:52 (14)
1:55 (16)
20:09 (14)
2:17 (10)
31:27 (19)
11:18 (27)
52:45 (32)
21:18 (33)
1:01:14 (32)
8:29 (29)
1:05:32 (31)
4:18 (22)
1:08:08 (31)
2:36 (28)
1:09:04 (31)
56 (27)
1:09:04  Eetu Summanen
32   Marko Kivelä
Vetelin Urheilijat
10:20 (31)
20:01 (30)
9:41 (28)
23:14 (30)
3:13 (32)
25:49 (31)
2:35 (24)
39:59 (31)
14:10 (32)
51:10 (31)
11:11 (31)
59:41 (31)
8:31 (30)
1:05:33 (32)
5:52 (31)
1:08:28 (32)
2:55 (33)
1:09:28 (32)
1:00 (31)
1:09:28  Marko Kivelä
33   Veli-Pekka Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
10:52 (32)
22:14 (33)
11:22 (31)
24:03 (32)
1:49 (9)
27:06 (32)
3:03 (29)
42:20 (33)
15:14 (33)
53:59 (33)
11:39 (32)
1:04:49 (33)
10:50 (33)
1:13:06 (33)
8:17 (33)
1:15:54 (33)
2:48 (32)
1:16:45 (33)
51 (11)
1:16:45  Veli-Pekka Kuutti
   Marko Tölli
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:43
19:13
7:30
21:07
1:54
31:11
10:04
51:17
20:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Marko Tölli
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English