Lähtöaika | 2,2 km |
6,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 21:30:00 | 14:31 (1) | |||
Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 21:16:00 | 16:00 (2) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:20:00 | 16:10 (3) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:28:00 | 16:25 (4) | |||
Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:04:00 | 16:32 (5) | |||
Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:32:00 | 16:41 (6) | |||
Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:00:00 | 16:45 (7) | |||
Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 21:24:00 | 16:55 (8) | |||
Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 20:56:00 | 17:01 (9) | |||
Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:44:00 | 17:25 (10) | |||
Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:50:00 | 17:25 (10) | |||
Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:10:00 | 17:37 (12) | |||
Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:34:00 | 17:48 (13) | |||
Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:42:00 | 17:51 (14) | |||
Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:12:00 | 17:54 (15) | |||
Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 21:02:00 | 17:56 (16) | |||
Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 21:22:00 | 17:57 (17) | |||
Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 21:14:00 | 18:02 (18) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:18:00 | 18:04 (19) | |||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 20:26:00 | 18:19 (20) | |||
Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:46:00 | 19:20 (21) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 20:48:00 | 19:22 (22) | |||
Lauri Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 20:16:00 | 19:44 (23) | |||
Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 20:32:00 | 19:51 (24) | |||
Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:58:00 | 20:22 (25) | |||
Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:06:00 | 20:49 (26) | |||
Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 20:38:00 | 21:14 (27) | |||
Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:30:00 | 21:20 (28) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 20:40:00 | 21:29 (29) | |||
Marko Kivelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 20:28:00 | 23:13 (30) | |||
Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:26:00 | 23:16 (31) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 20:36:00 | 24:02 (32) | |||
Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:22:00 | 24:30 (33) |