53 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 15:15:00 |   199772 | |
52 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:16:00 |   203718 | |
51 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:17:00 |   159168 | |
1 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 15:18:00 |   158494 | |
2 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:19:00 |   183101 | |
3 | Samu Heiska | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:20:00 |   191437 | |
4 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | 15:21:00 |   79386 | |
5 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:22:00 |   190982 | |
6 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:23:00 |   188607 | |
7 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:24:00 |   485527 | |
8 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 15:25:00 |   197686 | |
9 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 15:26:00 |   93639 | |
10 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | 15:27:00 |   195281 | |
11 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:28:00 |   201841 | |
12 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 15:29:00 |   198132 | |
13 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:30:00 |   202074 | |
14 | Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | 15:31:00 |   410995 | |
15 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:32:00 |   413260 | |
16 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 15:33:00 |   186468 | |
17 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 15:34:00 |   152119 | |
18 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 15:35:00 |   180702 | |
19 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:36:00 |   179995 | |
20 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:37:00 |   170600 | |
21 | Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | 15:38:00 |   169779 | |
22 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | 15:39:00 |   65793 | |
23 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:40:00 |   189971 | |
24 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:41:00 |   169960 | |
25 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:42:00 |   189782 | |
26 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:43:00 |   159414 | |
27 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 15:44:00 |   157939 | |
28 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 15:45:00 |   199768 | |
29 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:46:00 |   112540 | |
30 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | 15:47:00 |   152452 | |
31 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | 15:48:00 |   41144 | |
32 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 15:49:00 |   195495 | |
33 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 15:50:00 |   183046 | |
34 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:51:00 |   157623 | |
35 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:52:00 |   179277 | |
36 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:53:00 |   180367 | |
37 | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee | 15:54:00 |   202767 | |
38 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:55:00 |   413120 | |
39 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:56:00 |   56760 | |
40 | Nicholas Oskarsson | Lillomarka OL | 15:57:00 |   200090 | |
41 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:58:00 |   182902 | |
42 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:59:00 |   312880 | |
43 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:00:00 |   56469 | |
44 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:01:00 |   409500 | |
45 | Yannick Michiels | OK Ravinen | 16:02:00 |   161127 | |
46 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | 16:03:00 |   125940 | |
47 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | Lillomarka OL | 16:04:00 |   202195 | |
48 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö | 16:05:00 |   409490 | |
49 | Kris Jones | Lillomarka OL | 16:06:00 |   170607 | |
50 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 16:07:00 |   146651 |