Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Pöytyällä

D12 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Nea Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:00 (2)
4:36 (2)
1:36 (2)
8:52 (2)
4:16 (5)
10:55 (1)
2:03 (1)
13:47 (3)
2:52 (5)
16:50 (2)
3:03 (5)
18:11 (2)
1:21 (1)
22:22 (1)
4:11 (4)
23:26 (1)
1:04 (4)
24:04 (1)
38 (7)
24:04  Nea Kytäjä
2   Elsa Ankelo
Vakka-Rasti
3:15 (4)
4:59 (4)
1:44 (5)
9:19 (3)
4:20 (6)
11:34 (3)
2:15 (4)
13:21 (2)
1:47 (1)
16:00 (1)
2:39 (1)
18:00 (1)
2:00 (8)
24:24 (3)
6:24 (7)
25:24 (2)
1:00 (1)
25:59 (2)
35 (3)
25:59  Elsa Ankelo
3   Siiri Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:05 (3)
5:21 (5)
2:16 (8)
8:50 (1)
3:29 (4)
11:02 (2)
2:12 (3)
13:12 (1)
2:10 (3)
19:51 (3)
6:39 (8)
21:24 (3)
1:33 (5)
24:02 (2)
2:38 (1)
25:26 (3)
1:24 (8)
26:04 (3)
38 (7)
26:04  Siiri Julkunen
4   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
8:27 (8)
10:04 (8)
1:37 (3)
13:23 (7)
3:19 (3)
15:34 (6)
2:11 (2)
17:50 (4)
2:16 (4)
20:44 (4)
2:54 (4)
22:08 (4)
1:24 (2)
26:15 (4)
4:07 (3)
27:22 (4)
1:07 (5)
27:57 (4)
35 (3)
27:57  Essi Valtonen
5   Emmi Pohjalainen
Loimaan Jankko
3:15 (4)
4:52 (3)
1:37 (3)
15:25 (8)
10:33 (10)
17:56 (8)
2:31 (6)
20:56 (8)
3:00 (6)
23:46 (6)
2:50 (2)
25:10 (6)
1:24 (2)
28:39 (5)
3:29 (2)
30:05 (5)
1:26 (9)
30:39 (5)
34 (2)
30:39  Emmi Pohjalainen
6   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:36 (1)
3:59 (1)
1:23 (1)
11:32 (5)
7:33 (9)
14:19 (5)
2:47 (9)
18:41 (6)
4:22 (8)
21:34 (5)
2:53 (3)
22:59 (5)
1:25 (4)
30:20 (6)
7:21 (8)
31:21 (6)
1:01 (2)
32:08 (6)
47 (10)
32:08  Fanny Kukonlehto
7   Kaisa Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:42 (10)
14:48 (10)
2:06 (7)
19:39 (10)
4:51 (8)
22:03 (9)
2:24 (5)
24:00 (9)
1:57 (2)
27:53 (9)
3:53 (6)
30:06 (9)
2:13 (9)
34:20 (7)
4:14 (5)
35:27 (7)
1:07 (5)
36:03 (7)
36 (5)
36:03  Kaisa Kaartinen
8   Aino Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
5:43 (6)
8:04 (6)
2:21 (10)
11:16 (4)
3:12 (2)
13:53 (4)
2:37 (7)
18:27 (5)
4:34 (10)
25:06 (7)
6:39 (8)
26:58 (7)
1:52 (6)
42:32 (9)
15:34 (10)
43:33 (8)
1:01 (2)
44:06 (8)
33 (1)
44:06  Aino Ojala
9   Anna Savilahti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:37 (9)
12:54 (9)
2:17 (9)
17:27 (9)
4:33 (7)
22:52 (10)
5:25 (10)
27:05 (10)
4:13 (7)
31:16 (10)
4:11 (7)
34:45 (10)
3:29 (10)
41:02 (8)
6:17 (6)
43:48 (9)
2:46 (10)
44:31 (9)
43 (9)
44:31  Anna Savilahti
10   Lotta Kukkonen
Paimion Rasti
8:15 (7)
10:03 (7)
1:48 (6)
13:12 (6)
3:09 (1)
15:57 (7)
2:45 (8)
20:24 (7)
4:27 (9)
27:09 (8)
6:45 (10)
29:03 (8)
1:54 (7)
44:32 (10)
15:29 (9)
45:44 (10)
1:12 (7)
46:20 (10)
36 (5)
46:20  Lotta Kukkonen
   Alina Siivonen
Rasti-Lukko
14:47
17:25
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:44
-
1:09:32
48
hylätty  Alina Siivonen
   Anni Aho
Turun Suunnistajat
10:12
14:43
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Anni Aho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English