Lähtöaika | 3,2 km |
3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 29:31 (1) | |||
Raimo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:55:00 | 29:49 (2) | |||
Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | FIN | 11:33:00 | 30:14 (3) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:59:00 | 30:41 (4) | |||
Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:13:00 | 30:45 (5) | |||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:35:00 | 30:55 (6) | |||
Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 31:07 (7) | |||
Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 31:48 (8) | |||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:07 (9) | |||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:53:00 | 33:00 (10) | |||
Esko Mäkiniemi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 11:43:00 | 33:17 (11) | |||
Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 | 33:38 (12) | |||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:29:00 | 33:42 (13) | |||
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:39:00 | 33:47 (14) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:25:00 | 33:59 (15) | |||
Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 35:22 (16) | |||
Veli Tynkkynen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:23:00 | 35:29 (17) | |||
Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:41:00 | 36:59 (18) | |||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 11:31:00 | 37:00 (19) | |||
Tapani Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 37:03 (20) | |||
Jussi Pietinalho | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:51:00 | 37:45 (21) | |||
Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:11:00 | 37:49 (22) | |||
Kari Lietzén | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:09:00 | 38:10 (23) | |||
Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:09:00 | 40:09 (24) | |||
Ari Kartaslammi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:03:00 | 43:51 (25) | |||
Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 11:19:00 | 44:10 (26) | |||
Asko Virolainen | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:27:00 | 44:38 (27) | |||
Kai Hakanen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 11:45:00 | 45:21 (28) | |||
Antti Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 11:05:00 | 46:19 (29) | |||
Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:05:00 | 47:50 (30) | |||
Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 12:01:00 | 47:53 (31) | |||
Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:07:00 | 48:50 (32) | |||
Heikki Luukka | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:17:00 | 49:05 (33) | |||
Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:17:00 | 57:38 (34) | |||
Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:07:00 | 1:04:56 (35) | |||
Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:13:00 | 1:05:48 (36) | |||
Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:49:00 | 1:11:10 (37) |