Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Pöytyällä

H70 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
5:44 (3)
11:14 (2)
5:30 (2)
15:46 (2)
4:32 (1)
19:08 (2)
3:22 (3)
23:06 (2)
3:58 (6)
28:44 (1)
5:38 (1)
30:54 (1)
2:10 (10)
39:20 (1)
8:26 (1)
46:06 (1)
6:46 (3)
46:50 (1)
44 (2)
47:25 (1)
35 (1)
47:25  Juhani Jokinen
2   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:27 (1)
10:38 (1)
5:11 (1)
15:37 (1)
4:59 (3)
18:55 (1)
3:18 (1)
22:20 (1)
3:25 (1)
29:43 (2)
7:23 (12)
31:37 (2)
1:54 (1)
40:55 (2)
9:18 (4)
48:03 (2)
7:08 (4)
48:44 (2)
41 (1)
49:19 (2)
35 (1)
49:19  Erkki Laine
3   Osmo Kiiski
Someron Esa
5:49 (4)
12:04 (6)
6:15 (7)
19:33 (8)
7:29 (18)
23:02 (8)
3:29 (5)
27:35 (7)
4:33 (8)
33:51 (6)
6:16 (3)
36:25 (7)
2:34 (19)
45:02 (5)
8:37 (2)
51:30 (3)
6:28 (1)
52:22 (3)
52 (4)
52:58 (3)
36 (3)
52:58  Osmo Kiiski
4   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
5:40 (2)
11:43 (3)
6:03 (6)
16:54 (4)
5:11 (4)
20:13 (3)
3:19 (2)
24:07 (3)
3:54 (5)
30:29 (3)
6:22 (4)
32:44 (3)
2:15 (12)
42:39 (3)
9:55 (7)
53:35 (4)
10:56 (17)
54:37 (4)
1:02 (10)
55:19 (4)
42 (5)
55:19  Arvo Jonkka
5   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
6:20 (8)
12:02 (5)
5:42 (4)
17:20 (5)
5:18 (5)
20:54 (5)
3:34 (7)
29:11 (9)
8:17 (25)
34:59 (8)
5:48 (2)
37:18 (9)
2:19 (15)
47:21 (9)
10:03 (8)
53:49 (5)
6:28 (1)
54:39 (5)
50 (3)
55:25 (5)
46 (9)
55:25  Pertti Havia
6   Seppo Urhonen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:59 (5)
12:20 (7)
6:21 (8)
18:17 (6)
5:57 (8)
21:52 (6)
3:35 (8)
26:36 (5)
4:44 (12)
33:20 (5)
6:44 (7)
35:20 (5)
2:00 (5)
44:35 (4)
9:15 (3)
53:52 (6)
9:17 (10)
54:47 (6)
55 (5)
55:39 (6)
52 (16)
55:39  Seppo Urhonen
7   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
6:30 (9)
13:01 (9)
6:31 (9)
18:39 (7)
5:38 (6)
22:27 (7)
3:48 (11)
26:04 (4)
3:37 (4)
33:05 (4)
7:01 (10)
35:02 (4)
1:57 (3)
45:09 (6)
10:07 (9)
54:36 (7)
9:27 (12)
55:34 (7)
58 (6)
56:22 (7)
48 (12)
56:22  Pekka Nurmi
8   Matti Hartman
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:15 (18)
15:06 (12)
5:51 (5)
20:44 (9)
5:38 (6)
24:32 (9)
3:48 (11)
28:08 (8)
3:36 (3)
35:00 (9)
6:52 (8)
36:57 (8)
1:57 (3)
47:12 (8)
10:15 (11)
57:12 (8)
10:00 (14)
58:14 (8)
1:02 (10)
59:02 (8)
48 (12)
59:02  Matti Hartman
9   Juhani Sonkki
Paimion Rasti
7:00 (10)
14:03 (10)
7:03 (15)
20:48 (10)
6:45 (13)
25:11 (11)
4:23 (17)
30:23 (11)
5:12 (15)
37:27 (11)
7:04 (11)
39:23 (11)
1:56 (2)
48:44 (10)
9:21 (5)
58:35 (9)
9:51 (13)
59:33 (9)
58 (6)
1:00:15 (9)
42 (5)
1:00:15  Juhani Sonkki
10   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
6:15 (6)
11:54 (4)
5:39 (3)
16:50 (3)
4:56 (2)
20:21 (4)
3:31 (6)
27:31 (6)
7:10 (22)
33:55 (7)
6:24 (5)
35:56 (6)
2:01 (6)
45:42 (7)
9:46 (6)
1:00:17 (11)
14:35 (20)
1:01:23 (10)
1:06 (14)
1:02:10 (10)
47 (11)
1:02:10  Kalevi Eilu
11   Bengt Holmström
Kimito SF
7:33 (11)
14:27 (11)
6:54 (13)
21:35 (12)
7:08 (16)
25:55 (13)
4:20 (16)
30:37 (12)
4:42 (10)
38:34 (12)
7:57 (14)
40:58 (12)
2:24 (16)
52:57 (12)
11:59 (13)
1:00:07 (10)
7:10 (5)
1:01:25 (11)
1:18 (19)
1:02:19 (11)
54 (18)
1:02:19  Bengt Holmström
12   Pentti Rintala
Hiisirasti
11:21 (22)
18:06 (21)
6:45 (12)
24:50 (18)
6:44 (12)
28:43 (16)
3:53 (14)
32:13 (15)
3:30 (2)
39:08 (13)
6:55 (9)
41:10 (13)
2:02 (7)
51:21 (11)
10:11 (10)
1:00:39 (12)
9:18 (11)
1:01:37 (12)
58 (6)
1:02:30 (12)
53 (17)
1:02:30  Pentti Rintala
13   Raimo Laakso
Halikon Hakoniskat
7:42 (12)
15:48 (16)
8:06 (20)
25:07 (19)
9:19 (23)
28:48 (17)
3:41 (9)
33:29 (16)
4:41 (9)
42:01 (17)
8:32 (16)
44:25 (17)
2:24 (16)
56:47 (13)
12:22 (14)
1:05:48 (13)
9:01 (9)
1:06:55 (13)
1:07 (16)
1:07:36 (13)
41 (4)
1:07:36  Raimo Laakso
14   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
8:07 (14)
16:28 (17)
8:21 (22)
23:42 (15)
7:14 (17)
28:52 (18)
5:10 (22)
33:53 (18)
5:01 (14)
41:36 (15)
7:43 (13)
43:52 (14)
2:16 (13)
58:07 (14)
14:15 (15)
1:06:56 (14)
8:49 (8)
1:08:10 (14)
1:14 (18)
1:09:11 (14)
1:01 (22)
1:09:11  Kalervo Mattila
15   Toivo Punkero
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:43 (23)
19:29 (22)
7:46 (17)
26:23 (21)
6:54 (14)
30:09 (20)
3:46 (10)
34:54 (19)
4:45 (13)
46:28 (19)
11:34 (22)
48:35 (19)
2:07 (8)
59:44 (15)
11:09 (12)
1:08:22 (15)
8:38 (6)
1:09:34 (15)
1:12 (17)
1:10:24 (15)
50 (14)
1:10:24  Toivo Punkero
16   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:42 (16)
15:24 (13)
6:42 (11)
21:47 (13)
6:23 (9)
25:38 (12)
3:51 (13)
32:07 (14)
6:29 (19)
45:04 (18)
12:57 (25)
47:11 (18)
2:07 (8)
1:01:47 (16)
14:36 (17)
1:11:54 (16)
10:07 (15)
1:13:00 (16)
1:06 (14)
1:13:54 (16)
54 (18)
1:13:54  Lauri Hieta
17   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
7:42 (12)
15:28 (14)
7:46 (17)
22:07 (14)
6:39 (11)
26:23 (14)
4:16 (15)
31:52 (13)
5:29 (17)
41:22 (14)
9:30 (19)
44:02 (16)
2:40 (21)
1:02:52 (17)
18:50 (21)
1:16:32 (17)
13:40 (19)
1:17:32 (17)
1:00 (9)
1:18:17 (17)
45 (8)
1:18:17  Pertti Aaltonen
18   Raimo Karsikas
Maarian Mahti
6:18 (7)
12:49 (8)
6:31 (9)
21:21 (11)
8:32 (20)
24:47 (10)
3:26 (4)
29:29 (10)
4:42 (10)
36:11 (10)
6:42 (6)
38:21 (10)
2:10 (10)
1:08:23 (19)
30:02 (23)
1:25:40 (18)
17:17 (24)
1:27:00 (18)
1:20 (20)
1:27:46 (18)
46 (9)
1:27:46  Raimo Karsikas
19   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
9:23 (19)
17:38 (20)
8:15 (21)
29:51 (23)
12:13 (24)
34:37 (22)
4:46 (20)
38:58 (22)
4:21 (7)
48:30 (22)
9:32 (20)
50:54 (22)
2:24 (16)
1:05:51 (18)
14:57 (18)
1:29:18 (20)
23:27 (25)
1:30:55 (20)
1:37 (21)
1:31:37 (19)
42 (5)
1:31:37  Ilkka Vuorinen
20   Kari Launis
Raisu Lumous
10:00 (20)
20:30 (23)
10:30 (25)
29:08 (22)
8:38 (21)
34:54 (23)
5:46 (24)
43:08 (23)
8:14 (24)
53:46 (23)
10:38 (21)
57:27 (23)
3:41 (25)
1:13:42 (20)
16:15 (19)
1:28:52 (19)
15:10 (22)
1:30:30 (19)
1:38 (23)
1:32:01 (20)
1:31 (25)
1:32:01  Kari Launis
21   Ahti Iso-Somppi
Loimaan Jankko
8:15 (15)
15:46 (15)
7:31 (16)
23:47 (16)
8:01 (19)
28:15 (15)
4:28 (19)
33:29 (16)
5:14 (16)
41:40 (16)
8:11 (15)
43:56 (15)
2:16 (13)
1:22:59 (24)
39:03 (25)
1:31:40 (21)
8:41 (7)
1:32:45 (21)
1:05 (13)
1:33:43 (21)
58 (20)
1:33:43  Ahti Iso-Somppi
22   Pentti Saario
Loimaan Jankko
22:35 (25)
31:15 (25)
8:40 (23)
38:16 (24)
7:01 (15)
43:09 (24)
4:53 (21)
49:50 (24)
6:41 (20)
1:01:25 (24)
11:35 (23)
1:04:27 (24)
3:02 (23)
1:22:41 (23)
18:14 (20)
1:34:19 (22)
11:38 (18)
1:35:57 (22)
1:38 (23)
1:36:56 (22)
59 (21)
1:36:56  Pentti Saario
23   Taisto Kosonen
Someron Esa
18:27 (24)
28:40 (24)
10:13 (24)
45:40 (25)
17:00 (25)
50:05 (25)
4:25 (18)
56:48 (25)
6:43 (21)
1:08:33 (25)
11:45 (24)
1:11:30 (25)
2:57 (22)
1:25:57 (25)
14:27 (16)
1:36:12 (25)
10:15 (16)
1:37:16 (23)
1:04 (12)
1:38:06 (23)
50 (14)
1:38:06  Taisto Kosonen
24   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:32 (21)
17:31 (19)
6:59 (14)
23:57 (17)
6:26 (10)
29:51 (19)
5:54 (25)
37:46 (21)
7:55 (23)
46:35 (20)
8:49 (17)
49:12 (20)
2:37 (20)
1:21:05 (22)
31:53 (24)
1:35:51 (24)
14:46 (21)
1:37:28 (24)
1:37 (21)
1:38:35 (24)
1:07 (23)
1:38:35  Keijo Jylhä
25   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
9:08 (17)
16:57 (18)
7:49 (19)
26:05 (20)
9:08 (22)
31:20 (21)
5:15 (23)
37:38 (20)
6:18 (18)
47:01 (21)
9:23 (18)
50:18 (21)
3:17 (24)
1:19:37 (21)
29:19 (22)
1:35:32 (23)
15:55 (23)
1:37:38 (25)
2:06 (25)
1:38:46 (25)
1:08 (24)
1:38:46  Olli Nuotio
   Stig Heerman
Rasti-Lukko
6:13
12:43
6:30
25:00
12:17
28:13
3:13
33:11
4:58
40:12
7:01
42:20
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:32:10
-
keskeytti  Stig Heerman
   Pauli Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
7:06
14:30
7:24
21:31
7:01
26:25
4:54
42:50
16:25
49:57
7:07
52:10
2:13
-
-
-
-
1:17:59
-
1:18:50
51
keskeytti  Pauli Kleemola
   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
7:17
14:13
6:56
26:49
12:36
37:24
10:35
41:44
4:20
50:51
9:07
53:27
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Osmo Aronen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English