Lähtöaika | 4,7 km |
4,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:41:00 | 34:46 (1) | |||
Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:05:00 | 34:48 (2) | |||
Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:17:00 | 35:00 (3) | |||
Samuli Kyyrönen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:43:00 | 35:31 (4) | |||
Jari Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:43:00 | 36:08 (5) | |||
Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 13:53:00 | 36:58 (6) | |||
Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 13:39:00 | 37:48 (7) | |||
Tauno Niemi | Metsän Pojat | FIN | 13:41:00 | 37:50 (8) | |||
Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:33:00 | 37:56 (9) | |||
Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:19:00 | 37:58 (10) | |||
Tommi Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:01:00 | 39:01 (11) | |||
Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:17:00 | 39:29 (12) | |||
Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:07:00 | 40:07 (13) | |||
Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:59:00 | 40:41 (14) | |||
Kaj Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:59:00 | 41:11 (15) | |||
Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 13:35:00 | 41:44 (16) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:15:00 | 42:08 (17) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 13:29:00 | 42:29 (18) | |||
Petri Tötterman | OK77 | FIN | 13:23:00 | 43:09 (19) | |||
Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:33:00 | 43:15 (20) | |||
Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 43:22 (21) | |||
Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:35:00 | 43:30 (22) | |||
Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 13:47:00 | 44:11 (23) | |||
Marcus Baarman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:05:00 | 44:58 (24) | |||
Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:25:00 | 44:58 (24) | |||
Arto Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:07:00 | 45:15 (26) | |||
Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 13:11:00 | 45:19 (27) | |||
Marko Jaatinen | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 12:39:00 | 46:03 (28) | |||
Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 12:13:00 | 46:26 (29) | |||
Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:53:00 | 47:33 (30) | |||
Tuomas Kivelä | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 13:09:00 | 47:35 (31) | |||
Jonas Wolff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:03:00 | 47:44 (32) | |||
Jyrki Simovaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:47:00 | 48:03 (33) | |||
Marko Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:20 (34) | |||
Jari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:31:00 | 48:46 (35) | |||
Teppo Valtonen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:27:00 | 49:23 (36) | |||
Lauri Soikkeli | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 13:27:00 | 50:08 (37) | |||
Arttu Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:37:00 | 51:49 (38) | |||
Timo Pietikänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:13:00 | 52:32 (39) | |||
Anders Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 13:51:00 | 54:58 (40) | |||
Juha-Pekka Jalli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:25:00 | 56:10 (41) | |||
Jyrki Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 57:09 (42) | |||
Tuomo Ratia | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:51:00 | 57:15 (43) | |||
Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:37:00 | 58:04 (44) | |||
Roland Hästö | IF Femman | FIN | 12:09:00 | 1:00:54 (45) | |||
Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:49:00 | 1:01:46 (46) | |||
Ari Kauhanen | OK77 | FIN | 12:57:00 | 1:02:58 (47) | |||
Timo Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:21:00 | 1:05:34 (48) | |||
Markku Reiman | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:49:00 | 1:31:09 (49) |