1 | 4670 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:47 | |||
2 | 4658 | Silva Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:09 | +22 | ||
3 | 4668 | Sissi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:43 | +2:56 | ||
4 | 4649 | Johanna Helander | MS Parma | 19:54 | +4:07 | ||
5 | 4674 | Kerttu Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | 20:27 | +4:40 | ||
6 | 4663 | Eevi Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | 20:32 | +4:45 | ||
7 | 4659 | Aida Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 20:38 | +4:51 | ||
8 | 4690 | Heta Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:53 | +5:06 | ||
9 | 4647 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:57 | +5:10 | ||
10 | 4665 | Inka Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 21:03 | +5:16 | ||
11 | 4678 | Anastasiya Tonkovskaya | Russia | 22:05 | +6:18 | ||
12 | 4648 | Kaisla Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:29 | +6:42 | ||
13 | 4672 | Sari Rantoja | Rastiketut | 22:52 | +7:05 | ||
14 | 4656 | Sara Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 23:01 | +7:14 | ||
15 | 4676 | Aada Suuronen | MS Parma | 23:23 | +7:36 | ||
16 | 4662 | Jenny Krappe | MS Parma | 23:56 | +8:09 | ||
17 | 4660 | Kirsi Kontio | Kangasala SK | 25:48 | +10:01 | ||
18 | 4657 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | 25:51 | +10:04 | ||
19 | 4666 | Jenni Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:30 | +10:43 | ||
20 | 4655 | Erika Härkönen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 27:07 | +11:20 | ||
21 | 4689 | Saga Wickholm | OK Trian | 27:49 | +12:02 | ||
4667 | Vilma Lähteenmäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:49 | +12:02 | |||
23 | 4644 | Selina Arola | Paimion Rasti | 29:36 | +13:49 | ||
24 | 4664 | Tatiana Kurganskaia | Russia | 29:51 | +14:04 | ||
25 | 4673 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 30:02 | +14:15 | ||
26 | 4651 | Jenny Hilo | Lynx | 31:16 | +15:29 | ||
27 | 4650 | Aino Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | 31:29 | +15:42 | ||
28 | 4691 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | 32:39 | +16:52 | ||
29 | 4643 | Siiri Alakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:59 | +17:12 | ||
30 | 4680 | Sanni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:43 | +18:56 | ||
31 | 4679 | Iina Vaara | Lapin Veikot | 34:53 | +19:06 | ||
32 | 4677 | Sella Suuronen | MS Parma | 35:20 | +19:33 | ||
33 | 4646 | Saana Halinen | Espoon Akilles | 36:13 | +20:26 | ||
34 | 4653 | Veera Holappa | Vesaisen Pojat | 38:05 | +22:18 | ||
35 | 4675 | Iida Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | 39:38 | +23:51 | ||
36 | 4671 | Iina Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | 39:41 | +23:54 | ||
37 | 4661 | Helmi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 43:07 | +27:20 | ||
38 | 4669 | Linnea Ojala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 55:57 | +40:10 | ||
39 | 4645 | Sofia Dereglazova | Russia | 1:14:00 | +58:13 | ||
4642 | Aida Aittokallio | Turun Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
4688 | Ada Westerberg | OK Raseborg | ei läht. | ||||
4652 | Ella Hirvilammi | Rasti 88 | keskeytti |