1 | 2618 | Natasha Key | Australia | 14:10 | |||
2 | 2609 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | 14:57 | +47 | ||
3 | 2630 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | 15:10 | +1:00 | ||
4 | 2610 | Natalia Chuprikova | Kazakhstan | 15:23 | +1:13 | ||
5 | 2632 | Nina Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:27 | +1:17 | ||
6 | 2646 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:34 | +1:24 | ||
7 | 2634 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | 15:48 | +1:38 | ||
8 | 2648 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 16:19 | +2:09 | ||
2615 | Katja Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:19 | +2:09 | |||
10 | 2644 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:45 | +2:35 | ||
11 | 2662 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | OK Botnia | 16:46 | +2:36 | ||
12 | 2620 | Minna Konttila | Koovee | 16:55 | +2:45 | ||
13 | 2625 | Laura Lauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:17 | +3:07 | ||
14 | 2619 | Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | 17:24 | +3:14 | ||
15 | 2617 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | 17:32 | +3:22 | ||
16 | 2635 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | 17:41 | +3:31 | ||
17 | 2612 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | 17:55 | +3:45 | ||
18 | 2660 | Riikka Velema | Saloisten Reipas | 18:07 | +3:57 | ||
19 | 2636 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | 18:14 | +4:04 | ||
20 | 2638 | Jane Pulford | Australia | 18:21 | +4:11 | ||
2637 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 18:21 | +4:11 | |||
22 | 2629 | Petra Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:28 | +4:18 | ||
2652 | Kaisa Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:28 | +4:18 | |||
24 | 2643 | Niina Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 18:41 | +4:31 | ||
25 | 2611 | Linda Ena | IK Falken | 18:56 | +4:46 | ||
26 | 2661 | Marjo Väätäjä | RastiPiikkiö | 19:06 | +4:56 | ||
27 | 2642 | Tiina Rautakorpi | Espoon Akilles | 19:08 | +4:58 | ||
28 | 2624 | Terhi Latvala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 19:22 | +5:12 | ||
29 | 2631 | Heli Murto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:35 | +5:25 | ||
30 | 2651 | Tarja Turkulainen | Espoon Akilles | 20:02 | +5:52 | ||
31 | 2649 | Päivi Torrkulla | IF Femman | 20:25 | +6:15 | ||
32 | 2650 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:34 | +6:24 | ||
33 | 2645 | Kristiina Suominen | Espoon Suunta | 20:55 | +6:45 | ||
34 | 2623 | Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | Laihian Luja | 21:58 | +7:48 | ||
35 | 2639 | Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 22:36 | +8:26 | ||
2647 | Satu Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2613 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | hylätty | ||||
2616 | Susanna Karppi | Laihian Luja | hylätty | ||||
2640 | Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | hylätty |