1 | 4001 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 12:15 | |||
2 | 4005 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | 13:10 | +55 | ||
3 | 4036 | Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | 13:21 | +1:06 | ||
4 | 4009 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:27 | +2:12 | ||
5 | 4007 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 14:59 | +2:44 | ||
6 | 4043 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:05 | +2:50 | ||
7 | 4013 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 15:16 | +3:01 | ||
8 | 4040 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:19 | +3:04 | ||
9 | 4008 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:20 | +3:05 | ||
10 | 4004 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 15:38 | +3:23 | ||
11 | 4037 | Antti Rissanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:41 | +3:26 | ||
12 | 4049 | Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:53 | +3:38 | ||
13 | 4026 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:06 | +3:51 | ||
14 | 4023 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | 16:15 | +4:00 | ||
15 | 4027 | Mihail Mostovoy | Russia | 16:52 | +4:37 | ||
16 | 4002 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:04 | +4:49 | ||
17 | 4033 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 17:08 | +4:53 | ||
4034 | Roope Pöyry | SK Pohjantähti | 17:08 | +4:53 | |||
19 | 4011 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:26 | +5:11 | ||
20 | 4031 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | 17:29 | +5:14 | ||
21 | 4046 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | 17:56 | +5:41 | ||
22 | 4029 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 18:08 | +5:53 | ||
23 | 4047 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | 18:54 | +6:39 | ||
24 | 4017 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:07 | +6:52 | ||
25 | 4025 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 20:30 | +8:15 | ||
26 | 4012 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | 20:36 | +8:21 | ||
27 | 4039 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | 21:39 | +9:24 | ||
28 | 4024 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | 21:50 | +9:35 | ||
29 | 4003 | Axel Björklund | OK Botnia | 22:50 | +10:35 | ||
30 | 4032 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:19 | +11:04 | ||
31 | 4016 | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | 23:36 | +11:21 | ||
32 | 4041 | Frans Seppälä | Lauttakylän Luja | 23:47 | +11:32 | ||
33 | 4014 | Eemeli Karjanlahti | Rasti-Jussit | 24:04 | +11:49 | ||
34 | 4020 | Iiro Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 24:51 | +12:36 | ||
35 | 4015 | Eero Karjanlahti | Rasti-Jussit | 24:53 | +12:38 | ||
36 | 4019 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | 26:26 | +14:11 | ||
37 | 4006 | Dennis Florström | Espoon Akilles | 27:40 | +15:25 | ||
38 | 4056 | Veikka Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:21 | +19:06 | ||
39 | 4018 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:24 | +19:09 |