Lähtöaika | 3,3 km |
7,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:30:00 | 21:30 (1) | |||
Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 21:59 (2) | |||
Ilya Gusev | Russia | RUS | 11:48:00 | 22:07 (3) | |||
Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:24:00 | 23:34 (4) | |||
Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:16:00 | 23:41 (5) | |||
Esko Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 23:42 (6) | |||
Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 24:28 (7) | |||
Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 24:31 (8) | |||
Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:32:00 | 24:38 (9) | |||
Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:04:00 | 24:45 (10) | |||
Mika Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:24:00 | 24:57 (11) | |||
Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:10:00 | 25:28 (12) | |||
Teemu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:48:00 | 26:05 (13) | |||
Juha Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:22:00 | 26:37 (14) | |||
Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 11:40:00 | 27:33 (15) | |||
Janne Pihlajaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 27:59 (16) | |||
Pasi Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 12:40:00 | 28:03 (17) | |||
Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:06:00 | 28:14 (18) | |||
Heikki Aarrejoki | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:36:00 | 28:15 (19) | |||
Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 11:34:00 | 28:23 (20) | |||
Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 28:25 (21) | |||
Asko Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 | 28:31 (22) | |||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:04:00 | 28:32 (23) | |||
Esa Järvenpää | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:18:00 | 28:43 (24) | |||
Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 29:00 (25) | |||
Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 11:54:00 | 29:02 (26) | |||
Marko Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 29:31 (27) | |||
Mika Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:26:00 | 30:01 (28) | |||
Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 30:08 (29) | |||
Kari Sillanpää | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 10:08:00 | 30:25 (30) | |||
Reko Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:52:00 | 30:25 (30) | |||
Jarmo Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:08:00 | 30:34 (32) | |||
Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 10:06:00 | 30:37 (33) | |||
Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:22:00 | 30:42 (34) | |||
Petri Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:36:00 | 30:55 (35) | |||
Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:38:00 | 32:56 (36) | |||
Jurg Niggli | France | SUI | 11:14:00 | 33:00 (37) | |||
Alexey Morozov | Russia | RUS | 10:16:00 | 33:04 (38) | |||
Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:58:00 | 33:20 (39) | |||
Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:02:00 | 33:40 (40) | |||
Ilkka Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:14:00 | 33:52 (41) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:56:00 | 34:06 (42) | |||
Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:04:00 | 34:30 (43) | |||
Yury Lukashov | Russia | RUS | 11:12:00 | 34:56 (44) | |||
Tero Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:56:00 | 35:17 (45) | |||
Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:18:00 | 35:40 (46) | |||
Petri Hiukka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:24:00 | 36:48 (47) | |||
Janne Uusi-Pietilä | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:34:00 | 37:01 (48) | |||
Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:10:00 | 38:24 (49) | |||
Jussi Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:26:00 | 39:24 (50) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:48:00 | 40:12 (51) | |||
Igor Lazarev | Russia | RUS | 12:02:00 | 46:21 (52) | |||
Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:06:00 | 46:39 (53) | |||
Örjan Stenflo | Sweden | SWE | 12:44:00 | 46:41 (54) |