558 | Petri Erkkilä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   558 | |
559 | Jari Eskelinen | 19:00:00 |   559 | ||
560 | Jouni Hakola | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 19:00:00 |   560 | |
561 | Peter Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   561 | |
563 | Mårten Hellman | The 7 Continents Marathon Club | 19:00:00 |   563 | |
564 | Marko Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   564 | |
565 | Petri Kasurinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   565 | |
566 | Esa Koli | Finnish Marathon Runners | 19:00:00 |   566 | |
567 | Mika Korpi | Runners Club | 19:00:00 |   567 | |
568 | Lari Kotilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 19:00:00 |   568 | |
570 | Jarkko Kujala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 19:00:00 |   570 | |
571 | Antti Lamberg | 19:00:00 |   571 | ||
572 | Tommi Lappalainen | 19:00:00 |   572 | ||
573 | Mikko Laukkanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 19:00:00 |   573 | |
574 | Timo Lempiäinen | 19:00:00 |   574 | ||
575 | Timo Leppäkorpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   575 | |
577 | Marko Martikainen | 19:00:00 |   577 | ||
579 | Vesa-Matti Masalin | Porvoon Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   579 | |
581 | Danilo Monaco | 19:00:00 |   581 | ||
582 | Tony Monto | Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat | 19:00:00 |   582 | |
583 | Tomi Mäkelä | Pihkaniskat | 19:00:00 |   583 | |
584 | Brendan Neuwerth | 19:00:00 |   584 | ||
585 | Heikki Niemikari | 19:00:00 |   585 | ||
586 | Arto Nikkarinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 19:00:00 |   586 | |
587 | Tuomas Nupponen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   587 | |
588 | Ari Nyman | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   588 | |
589 | Joni Oilinki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   589 | |
591 | Harri Pakarinen | Ruskeasuon Raiku | 19:00:00 |   591 | |
593 | Markku Pehkonen | 19:00:00 |   593 | ||
594 | Mika Pesonen | Helsingin Jyry | 19:00:00 |   594 | |
595 | Teemu Planting | Pakilan Visa | 19:00:00 |   595 | |
596 | Jouni Puustelli | Hämeenkylän Mahti | 19:00:00 |   596 | |
597 | Kaj-Mikael Salo | Espoon Tapiot | 19:00:00 |   597 | |
598 | Tero Sinisalo | Fagersta Fantoms | 19:00:00 |   598 | |
599 | Jussi Sorjonsalo | Kärpix | 19:00:00 |   599 | |
601 | Tero Vihanta | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   601 | |
603 | Mikko Ylönen | Laatulasset | 19:00:00 |   603 | |
800 | Martti Haverinen | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   800 | |
805 | Mika Lehtonen | Tuusulan Tallaaja | 19:00:00 |   805 | |
806 | Juha Lehtonen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 19:00:00 |   806 | |
809 | Tommi Suutarinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   809 | |
814 | Pekka Nykänen | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   814 | |
825 | Harri Malinen | Autotalomalinen oy | 19:00:00 |   825 | |
826 | Jukka Vänttinen | HPV | 19:00:00 |   826 | |
905 | Tero Saarinen | Korson Kengurut | 19:00:00 |   905 | |
912 | Turkka Vuorela | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   912 | |
936 | Petri Tegelberg | HUS Urheiluseura | 19:00:00 |   936 | |
945 | Tomi Tynkkynen | 19:00:00 |   945 | ||
948 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:00:00 |   948 | |
950 | Petri Lehtinen | - | 19:00:00 |   950 |