Hopeasomman loppukilpailu, Viestit 15.3.2015 Oulun Virpiniemessä

M14 3 x 3,0 km ( P )

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 3,0 km

1One Way Pro Team (314)7:54.3Eemil Lehtoranta7:54.3
2Kiteen Urheilijat (322)+3.4Perttu Reponen7:57.7
3Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura (332)+4.0Lauri Vähävihu7:58.3
4Iisalmen Visa (315)+7.0Leevi Hämäläinen8:01.3
5Lahden Hiihtoseura (308)+8.3Eero Peltola8:02.7
6Kempeleen Kiri (331)+10.5Saku Siren8:04.8
7Ylöjärven Ryhti (306)+10.5Aaro Auvinen8:04.8
8Keuruun Kisailijat (313)+11.5Samuel Koljonen8:05.9
9Teuvan Rivakka (330)+12.9Santeri Leikas8:07.3
10Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura (333)+13.2Tomi Lyytikäinen8:07.5
11Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 (329)+17.4Tuomas Seppänen8:11.7
12Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (335)+19.5Emil Piippo8:13.8
13Espoon Hiihtoseura (324)+23.1Patrik Ingman8:17.4
14Mikkelin Hiihtäjät (301)+36.6Jussi Hyytiäinen8:30.9
15Liperin Hiihtoseura (312)+36.8Paavo Pakarinen8:31.1
16Limingan Niittomiehet (309)+40.8Ahti Saarela8:35.1
17Simon Kiri (311)+41.5Jarkko Kukkonen8:35.8
18Kangasalan Kisa (334)+42.0Valtteri Heinimaa8:36.3
19Valkeakosken Haka (338)+46.5Ilmari Aho8:40.8
20Himangan Urheilijat (326)+48.4Jaakko Mattila8:42.7
21Rajamäen Kehitys (317)+49.3Konsta Toivomäki8:43.6
22Vetelin Urheilijat (302)+53.6Onni Mäkelä8:47.9
23IF Sibbo-Vargarna (339)+54.6Alexander Linden8:48.9
24Pargas IF (340)+54.6Emil Rosin8:48.9
25Vehkalahden Veikot (307)+1:00.5Eero Rantala8:54.8
26Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (316)+1:02.9Timi Heiskanen8:57.2
27Ylöjärven Ryhti 2 (348)+1:04.7Elmeri Karjala8:59.1
28Lahden Hiihtoseura 2 (350)+1:11.4Jasper Saarinen9:05.7
29Vantaan Hiihtoseura (342)+1:12.6Kari Huotari9:06.9
30Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura (305)+1:24.4Juho Koivisto9:18.8
31Lempäälän Kisa (325)+1:24.7Leevi Lipponen9:19.0
32IF Brahe (337)+1:27.2Robin Mäenpää9:21.5
33Kankaanpään Urheilijat (310)+1:29.1Lasse Hietaoja9:23.4
34Valkeakosken Haka 2 (346)+1:31.1Seeti Salonen9:25.4
35Sundom IF (304)+1:33.7Oliver Rusk9:28.0
36Oulun Hiihtoseura (320)+1:34.6Julius Huru9:28.9
37Oravais IF (323)+1:36.5Waldemar Markén9:30.8
38Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (344)+1:37.8Joakim Aikioniemi9:32.2
39Ylöjärven Ryhti 3 (351)+1:45.7Veeti Seppälä9:40.0
40Nivalan Urheilijat (321)+1:46.8Tuukka Suni9:41.1
41Kangasalan Kisa 2 (349)+1:49.6Tuukka Ylisiurua9:43.9
42Pyhäjärven Pohti (341)+1:58.9Jere Heinonen9:53.2
43Kyrön Voima (328)+2:08.2Sauli Keskitalo10:02.5
44Rautalammin Urheilijat (327)+2:09.1Saku Toikkanen10:03.4
45Pöytyän Urheilijat (303)+2:19.0Ernesti Kemppainen10:13.3
46Liedon Luja (343)+2:23.2Oskari Lepistö10:17.6
47Keravan Urheilijat (336)+2:31.1Aron Pyssysalo10:25.4
48Lempäälän Kisa 2 (345)+2:42.9Samuli Jalonen10:37.2
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English