Hopeasomman loppukilpailu, Viestit 15.3.2015 Oulun Virpiniemessä

N14 3 x 3,0 km ( P )

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 3,0 km

1Kouvolan Hiihtoseura (410)17:33.8Noora Nikkinen9:06.8
2Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (402)+3.5Elisa Reijonen8:53.7
3Lahden Hiihtoseura (413)+6.5Ella Levanen8:47.0
4Noormarkun Nopsa (444)+12.8Fanni Lindvall8:54.1
5Paltamon Urheilijat (418)+23.2Saara Juutinen8:53.6
6Nivalan Urheilijat (433)+26.7Sanni Haikara9:04.2
7Espoon Hiihtoseura (404)+28.0Victoria Knape8:54.6
8Pargas IF (407)+31.6Anna Rask9:00.6
9Lempäälän Kisa (436)+33.9Pinja Kianta9:08.2
10Keravan Urheilijat (411)+34.7Vilma Salmela9:07.8
11Nilsiän Nujakka (424)+35.5Tiina Niskanen9:15.6
12Vehkalahden Veikot (430)+36.2Venla Rantala8:57.5
13Iisalmen Visa (426)+37.3Vilma Ryytty8:25.8
14Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (406)+39.2Jasmin Tikkala9:43.5
15Liperin Hiihtoseura (409)+39.2Veera Kontkanen9:10.0
16Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 (403)+46.6Aino Veijalainen9:10.5
17Lahden Hiihtoseura 2 (451)+56.6Aino Huttunen8:55.2
18Imatran Urheilijat (405)+1:08.3Elena Jyrkinen9:51.0
19Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (448)+1:10.3Hanna Havela9:10.3
20IF Brahe (445)+1:10.9Matilda Snellman9:23.4
21Valkeakosken Haka (427)+1:11.2Nea Kytäjä9:10.0
22Valkeakosken Haka 2 (450)+1:12.6Vilma Kanerva9:20.2
23Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura (412)+1:14.2Heta Virtanen9:13.2
24Haapaveden Urheilijat (432)+1:19.0Essi Rantakangas9:47.3
25Maaningan Mahti (416)+1:28.2Irja-Ulriikka Valta9:41.5
26Simon Kiri (439)+1:31.9Annika Mikkola10:11.4
27Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (401)+1:34.9Heta Haunia10:11.0
28Vammalan Seudun Voima (429)+1:38.5Julia Junkkala8:58.8
29Oulun Hiihtoseura (423)+1:38.6Venla Viippola10:09.8
30Rajamäen Kehitys (440)+1:42.6Maria Saari10:07.0
31Valkeakosken Haka 3 (455)+1:46.4Saana Kuusinen9:38.5
32Kangasalan Kisa (441)+1:46.8Silja Lamminmäki10:12.7
33Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (456)+1:47.1Roosa Karppinen9:11.6
34Leppävirran Viri (428)+2:04.0Aino Loikkanen9:20.6
35Kalajoen Junkkarit (431)+2:05.1Friida Kivistö9:36.4
36Oravais IF (421)+2:09.1Frida Achrén10:02.2
37Malax IF (442)+2:13.8Tilde Niemelä9:43.1
38Pargas IF 2 (452)+2:15.1Olivia Kalliokoski9:59.2
39Haapajärven Kiilat (408)+2:19.0Jennina Salmela10:25.8
40Kaipolan Vire (437)+2:26.5Emmi Lahtela9:51.4
41Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (447)+2:50.3Anni Föhr10:02.7
42Raision Kuula (417)+2:54.3Vilma Stenvall10:02.3
43Lahden Hiihtoseura 4 (457)+2:55.4Viia Floor10:21.1
44Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (458)+2:59.5Tuulia Pulkamo10:29.3
45Närpes Kraft Skidförening (420)+3:07.8Frida Häggkvist9:43.0
46Kyrön Voima (422)+3:24.3Pauliina Perttu9:55.9
47Laitasaaren Veto (438)+3:26.8Heini Niva10:18.0
48Kerimäen Urheilijat (414)+3:28.8Saara Niittymäki11:11.5
49Karihaaran Visa (415)+3:28.8Saana Paavalniemi10:25.2
50Espoon Hiihtoseura 2 (453)+3:52.9Corina Westerlund10:59.6
51Lahden Hiihtoseura 3 (454)+4:33.7Saara Sillanpää10:52.5
52Oulun Hiihtoseura 2 (446)+5:02.7Helmi Kukkonen11:02.6
53Sotkamon Jymy (434)+5:15.7Olivia Törmäkangas12:15.5
54Limingan Niittomiehet (425)+5:36.5Sini Mattila11:13.5
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English