Jämi42 SKI 14.2.2015

M 42,0 km km

(Lähti 136, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

178Ari LuusuaSkiForce1:55:29
2139Jussi SimulaSkiForce1:55:52+23
3160Kari VarisSkiForce1:58:10+2:40
499Lasse PaakkonenSkiForce1:58:43+3:13
516Mikko HarjuJämsänkosken Ilves2:03:41+8:11
6132Arttu SalminenViialan Viri2:03:57+8:28
791Ville MäkeläTeam Neon Sport2:05:03+9:34
883Timo MantereIlmajoen kisailijat2:05:54+10:24
976Kalle LiukkonenEspoo2:06:06+10:36
1044Heikki KarjaluotoTampereen Pyrintö2:06:31+11:01
11107Ville Pirttijokihierontajaurheilupalvelu.fi2:07:24+11:55
123Timo AntilaBiathlon Team2:07:26+11:57
1318Tero HeinikangasTeam Scan-Mikael2:08:05+12:36
14148Hannu TeisalaViialan Viri2:09:55+14:26
1531Aki IjäsViialan Viri2:10:37+15:07
16137Juho SihvolaTampereen Pyrintö2:10:46+15:16
1788Jaakko MäkeläTeam Neon Sport2:11:17+15:48
1871Tomi LehtolaTeam Loputon Happo2:11:29+16:00
19151Tino TiilikainenTeam Erigeepper Challenge/ Vuok2:11:47+16:18
2021Tapani HietaojaNoormarkun Nopsa2:12:23+16:53
2129Antti HyytiäinenLeki2:13:30+18:01
2248Henri KaukanenMäntän Valo2:14:04+18:35
2351Ville Kinnunen2:14:13+18:43
2457Paavo KopolaHaapajärven Kiilat2:14:45+19:16
25468Filip HäggblomKokkolan Matkatoimisto2:14:48+19:19
2662Roope Koskinennonamesport.com2:15:38+20:09
27461Ilkka MansikkamäkiMosapajannevan Karpaasit2:15:51+20:22
2892Sami Mäkynen2:16:04+20:35
297Juha BäckMadshus Finland2:17:51+22:22
30143Samuli SyrjänenEspoon Hiihtoseura2:18:17+22:47
31159Juha UuskoskiElectrofit2:18:54+23:24
32105Jeremias PirinenWarkauden Urheilijat2:18:55+23:26
33156Jussi UittoLumi Ski Club2:19:31+24:02
3493Ilkka MöttönenElectrofit2:19:43+24:14
35158Juho UotilaTeam Loputon Happo2:20:51+25:21
3659Antti KorpiSatakunnan lennosto2:22:11+26:41
3750Ville KeränenElectrofit2:22:15+26:46
38469Mikko PajulahtiJämin Jänne2:22:36+27:06
39446Matti Saarihaijaa.fi2:22:39+27:09
40157Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka2:23:44+28:14
41472Joona Eskelinen2:23:50+28:21
42150Ville TeuronenElectrofit2:24:09+28:40
43467Jonas DahlKokkolan Matkatoimisto2:24:48+29:19
4425Matias HurmeRiihon ukk2:25:07+29:38
45123Kaj Råtts2:25:22+29:53
4617Antti HeikkiläElectrofit2:25:25+29:56
47448Marko Räsänen2:25:27+29:58
48104Mikko PiispaVo2Magnum2:25:35+30:06
4970Samu LehtolaKummola Racing2:26:20+30:51
5039Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat2:26:38+31:09
51101Mikko PetäjämäkiEränaali2:27:11+31:41
5254Janne KiveläHuovinrinteen Raketit2:27:47+32:18
5361Markus KoskelaHämeenlinnan hiihtoseura / Team2:28:30+33:01
54471Jarmo LehtonenTampereen Pyrintö2:28:31+33:01
55116Ville RantalaTurun Urheiluliitto2:28:37+33:08
5623Juha Huhtanen2:29:21+33:51
5733Ville ItkonenJYPS2:30:08+34:39
5886Jukka-Pekka MultasuoTiikkarin toisto2:30:50+35:20
5967Petteri LaitinenKangasala SK2:30:55+35:25
608Tommi EspoUuraisten Urheilijat2:31:44+36:15
61475Teppo LaitilaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura2:32:14+36:45
62136Marko Seppä-MurtoJokimökin joukkue2:32:48+37:19
63130Jarno SalmelinTampereen Pyrintö2:33:47+38:18
6484Tomi MattilaAngelniemen Ankkuri2:33:48+38:19
65120Teemu RautiainenTeam Hilex2:34:50+39:21
66163Antti VikmanAgco Power2:35:44+40:14
67473Antti MäkiläJärvenpään Pyöräilijät2:35:56+40:27
68131Matti SalmensuuLahden pyöräilijät2:36:01+40:32
69140Jukka SorvojaHuhtasuon Hiihto 20002:36:08+40:39
7097Timo NordlundElectrofit2:38:02+42:32
71121Arttu Rissanen2:38:26+42:57
72103Hannu PietiläKalvolan Keihäs2:38:48+43:19
73149Mikko Tenho2:40:06+44:37
74168Heikki VäänänenHappyOrNot2:41:34+46:05
7520Tapio HietanenOJy2:42:03+46:33
76169Jari-Pekka Ylilehto2:42:17+46:48
7742Tuomas KaihlavirtaKuohun Karpaasit2:42:51+47:21
7860Petri KortelainenA-Insinöörit2:43:05+47:36
7966Ville KöngäsElectrofit2:43:18+47:49
8046Jemi KatkoSport Club Lynx2:44:33+49:04
8149Tommi Kemppainen-2:44:53+49:24
82113Arto RankiAngelniemen Ankkuri2:45:05+49:35
83114Mikko Ranta2:47:02+51:32
8477Ossi LuomaTosta Lähtee Team2:48:01+52:31
85122Markus RitalaMaastoonpolje.fi2:48:50+53:21
8624Ilkka Hurmansalo2:48:53+53:24
8747Mikko KattilakoskiLiutun Luodikot2:49:14+53:44
88166Jussi VänskäVacon2:50:32+55:02
8940Anssi Järvinen2:51:22+55:53
904Hannu AnttilaWasa Vélocity2:52:17+56:47
9145Matias KarvinenIBM Sport Club2:56:02+1:00:33
9227Henri Huupponen2:56:49+1:01:20
935Tapio Anttila2:57:38+1:02:08
9473Marko Lepola3:00:16+1:04:47
95170Juhani Yli-MarttilaTeam Rahola3:00:17+1:04:48
9685Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat3:00:35+1:05:06
9736Herkko JokelaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima3:01:31+1:06:02
98110Timo PrusiKaupin Kanuunat3:03:16+1:07:46
9998Antti Norkio3:03:27+1:07:57
10056Klaus Laikola3:04:59+1:09:30
101129Jouni SalmelaHämeenkyrö3:05:21+1:09:52
10214Nillo HalonenEmua Etsimässä3:10:42+1:15:13
103464Petri Ketola3:11:12+1:15:43
104133Miika SalminenKoiviston Isku3:11:13+1:15:44
105155Teemu TuuttilaNurmon Jymy3:12:06+1:16:37
106100Joona PaloniittyA-Insinöörit3:14:12+1:18:43
10722Esa HonkonenÄänekosken Huima3:14:53+1:19:24
108462Tapio HanhilammiKaupin Kanuunat3:14:54+1:19:24
109112Jani RaipalaTampereen Hiihtoklubi3:15:59+1:20:30
11081Antti MansikkaviitaJalasjärven Jalas3:17:27+1:21:58
111463Petteri Vänskä3:21:13+1:25:44
112167Juha VäyliöTVC3:21:46+1:26:16
113118Tuomo RantanenKunnon Pojat3:22:59+1:27:30
114145Petri TalvitieA-Insinöörit3:23:09+1:27:39
11543Olli KaraKimaliston Sporttiklubi3:23:26+1:27:56
11630Juha HämekoskiTampere3:26:11+1:30:42
117477Patrik HellmanMalax3:27:34+1:32:05
118450Harri Kuusisto3:28:20+1:32:51
119128Teemu Saarinen-3:36:41+1:41:11
12079Mika Långström-3:46:47+1:51:17
121135Jouni SavolainenToijalan Valpas3:52:17+1:56:48
122164Mikko Vuorinen3:52:17+1:56:48
12387Jukka MäenanttilaTeam Mäkipää3:52:24+1:56:55
124108Pasi Pohjola3:53:12+1:57:42
12532Janne IsohakaKaupin Kanuunat3:57:25+2:01:55
1266Johan BjörnKaupin Kanuunat3:57:25+2:01:55
127125Seppo S4:11:32+2:16:02
128474Timo Pelkonen4:14:20+2:18:51
129117Tuomas Rantanen4:16:10+2:20:41
13010Janne Grönmark4:17:23+2:21:53
13112Tero HakalaTampereen Hiihtoklubi4:24:59+2:29:29
13265Jussi Kupari4:44:36+2:49:06
133111Jussi PöyhönenKaupin Kanuunat4:57:53+3:02:23
90Jari MäkeläIlmajoen Kisailijatkeskeytti
452Elias LaikolaTampereen Pyörä-Pojatkeskeytti
153Tuomo Tuomistotmi Tuomo Tuomistokeskeytti
96Pekka NiemiKanSuei läht.
102Rami PetäsnoroOulun Hiihtoseuraei läht.
106Tuomas PirkkalainenJYPSei läht.
109Mika Pohjonenei läht.
115Erik RantahakalaLahden hiihtoseuraei läht.
119Heli Rasimusei läht.
124Juha RämäläMaastoonpolje.fiei läht.
126Jaakko SaarelaViialan Viriei läht.
82Antti MansikkaviitaJalasjärven Jalasei läht.
134Tommi Salonenei läht.
138Anssi SilvonenSeinäjokiei läht.
141Jaakko SuomuKälviän Tarmoei läht.
142Jorma SvennSiilinjärven Hiihtoseuraei läht.
144Juuso Syväluomaei läht.
95Petri NevalainenHaki M3ei läht.
94Petri NevalainenHaki M3ei läht.
89Jaakko MäkeläTeam multisport.fiei läht.
146Teemu Tanninenporin pyrintöei läht.
147Hanhilammi TapioKaupin Kanuunatei läht.
37Joonas JulkunenPirkkalan Hiihtäjätei läht.
38Joonas JulkunenHallilan Kuutitei läht.
41Antti Järvinenei läht.
1Kalle Aerikkalaei läht.
75Kalle Lintulaavant tecnoei läht.
74Jonas LindellIF Länken Skiei läht.
69Juhani LehtinenKauKaei läht.
68Timo LamminenVähärauman rutistusei läht.
64Sami KuismaRiihimäen Kiista-Veikotei läht.
80Pasi LönnqvistMadshusei läht.
53Janne KiveläPorin Prikaatiei läht.
55Tuomo KohvakkaJYPSei läht.
63Mikko KoutaniemiSki Forceei läht.
58Heikki KorpelaPyhäjärven Pohtiei läht.
35Olli Jatalaei läht.
34Ollipekka JaanisaloPirkanmaan pelastuslaitosei läht.
152Timo Tossavainenei läht.
154Mikko Turunenei läht.
161Henry ViholainenForssan Salamaei läht.
162Eero ViitikkoIF Länken Skiei läht.
165Timo VuorisaloMC Tervasuoei läht.
127Mikael SaarinenEltel Networks Oyei läht.
2Juha AllinniemiMadshusei läht.
9Antti FlanderPirkkalaei läht.
11Janne HaapanenTampereei läht.
13Janne HallikainenAviapolis Cycling Teamei läht.
15Jaakko HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
19Eero HeiskanenTeam Lahden Polkupyörähuoltoei läht.
26Jaakko HusariEsan Levykalusteei läht.
28Iivari HyvönenTampereen maratonklubiei läht.
52Kusti KittiläTeam Erigeepper Challengeei läht.

N 42,0 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1363Heli HeiskanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura2:12:46
2369Anni KainulainenKone-Yijälä Oy2:13:00+14
3466Maija HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:13:19+33
4392Hennariikka RahkolaJämin Jänne2:17:31+4:44
5370Suvi KarjaluotoTampereen Pyrintö2:17:52+5:06
6361Sini AlusniemiSqueezy Team2:17:53+5:07
7389Pauliina PohjaHK VARMA2:17:54+5:08
8362Kirsi AntilaJämin Jänne2:18:22+5:35
9390Terhi PollariTampereen Pyrintö2:24:15+11:29
10384Eeva NurmiTeam ErigeepperChallenge2:25:18+12:32
11360Anni AlamettäläTampereen Pyrintö2:25:24+12:38
12382Piia NieminenVaasan hiihtäjät2:26:28+13:42
13394Johanna RiihivuoriSeinäjoki2:29:19+16:33
14400Elisa SihvolaTampereen Pyrintö2:33:06+20:20
15379Tanja LaineHuhtasuon Hiihto 20002:46:17+33:31
16377Riikka MansikkaviitaJalas2:49:10+36:24
17368Niina Ijäs2:51:01+38:15
18383Marjo Niittynen2:51:56+39:10
19404Elisa TuomistoIkaalisten Soutajat2:53:42+40:56
20373Heli KylmäniemiKaupin Kanuunat2:56:26+43:39
21402Maria Svetloff3:01:16+48:30
22386Aino OjanenKangasala SK3:04:36+51:50
23381Anne-Mari NiemeläLielahden Kipinä3:09:47+57:00
24358Leena AaltoEmua Etsimässä3:10:52+58:06
25364Susanna HietaojaHelsinki3:11:40+58:54
26399Susanna Salokangashapua3:11:49+59:03
27365Sari HirveläPosPy3:16:49+1:04:03
28397Marja RämänenJyväskylä3:22:22+1:09:36
29396Tuuli RinneYlöjärvi3:24:51+1:12:05
30359Linda Aholaita-PylväsTampereen Hiihtoklubi3:26:16+1:13:30
31406Tiina ÄrväsA-Insinöörit3:28:23+1:15:37
32372Terhi KujalaPohjankyrön Rasti3:28:45+1:15:59
33393Eija RantanenKaupin Kanuunat3:33:40+1:20:54
34371Johanna Katajisto3:52:44+1:39:58
35455Miia KoskinenPahaojan Ponnistus4:53:26+2:40:40
36391Saana PöyhönenKaupin Kanuunat4:58:14+2:45:27
366Johanna HuhtapeltoPorin Tarmokeskeytti
405Ruut VähämetsäOulun hiihtoseura / Team Erigeeei läht.
367Susan HumppiAntin Enkelitei läht.
374Malin KällmanTeam Madshusei läht.
375Tanja LaineHH2000ei läht.
376Mari LindströmImatran Urheilijatei läht.
378Miia-Maria MatalamäkiSSU-TRIATHLONei läht.
380Anne MäkinenTeam Westasei läht.
385Noora NyröTeam Lepardiei läht.
387Jenni Pitkänenmaastoonpolje.fiei läht.
388Pauliina Pohjaei läht.
395Päivi RinneL-SVUei läht.
398Emmi Rönkköei läht.
401Elisa Sihvolaei läht.
403Sini TeisalaViialan Viriei läht.

M18 42,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1171Eero AittolampiÄhtärin Urheilijat2:12:28

N18 42,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1481Suvi TannerAC243:07:18

M20 42,0 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1174Juho MuhonenÄhtärin Urheilijat2:19:54
2173Taneli JulkuPakilan Veto2:27:06+7:11
175Samu SippolaHämeenlinnan hiihtoseuraei läht.

M40 42,0 km km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1201Esa MursuPosion Pyrintö2:01:54
2198Marko Leppämäki2:09:03+7:09
3203Sami NikkiläVSV2:15:40+13:46
4193Jani Köpsi2:16:43+14:48
5212Juha SipponenJämsänkosken Ilves2:20:35+18:41
6207Janne Raula2:27:39+25:45
7189Janne KempasKaupin Kanuunat2:28:06+26:12
8197Riku LehtonenSaarijärven pullistus2:28:56+27:02
9178Jari HautalaSundom IF2:30:27+28:33
10186Kim JokinenSalon Vilpas2:31:21+29:27
11221Ilkka VuorensyrjäKanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos2:31:27+29:32
12218Jyri ViemeröSeMK2:33:14+31:20
13191Juho KoskinenZB2:34:54+32:59
14187Jari JärvisaloKaupin Kanuunat2:35:44+33:50
15205Antti RantanenTeam Medilaser2:36:39+34:45
16470Mika KuuroNousiaisten Alku2:38:04+36:09
17183Esa HämäläinenTurkian Tuiske2:38:19+36:24
18192Juha KukkonenTampereen Hiihtoklubi2:39:14+37:20
19200Ville Mattila2:39:45+37:51
20204Kari PalomaaABB Runners2:44:15+42:20
21179Mika HeikkinenTYY-Pesis2:44:39+42:44
22449Pasi Raiskio2:49:48+47:53
23199Esa LeppäniemiTeam Heikkoin Lenkki2:51:11+49:16
24216Hannu TakamaaTeam Backland2:51:59+50:05
25209Timo SaarelaForssan Salama2:55:22+53:28
26208Pasi Rutanen2:57:12+55:18
27202Kari MäkipääTampereen Hautauspalvelu Oy2:57:34+55:40
28180Mikko Heinonen3:14:53+1:12:59
29217Markku TakamaaTeam Backland3:18:03+1:16:08
30181Juha-Pekka HelminenHeSeKeKo3:33:25+1:31:30
31206Toni RantanenKaupin Kanuunat3:34:33+1:32:39
32215Ville SyrjäKaupin Kanuunat3:42:04+1:40:10
177Joni FreemanElectrofitkeskeytti
220Mikko WirenMadshusei läht.
219Tero ViljanenTeam Hevoskuuri.fiei läht.
214Tero Suomelaei läht.
213Valery Smutinei läht.
211Pekka SeppänenKangasalan Kisaei läht.
210Marko SaarikoskiSeinäjokiei läht.
196Jaakko LehtinenJerkkureidetei läht.
194Jarkke LahtiJyps/Jyväskylän VPKei läht.
190Mika Korvaei läht.
188Hannu Kaikkkonenei läht.
185Heikki Isorantaei läht.
184Tomi HärkönenValkeakoskenei läht.
182Jani HiltunenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikotei läht.
176Ismo EskelinenIisalmen Visaei läht.

N40 42,0 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1409Tatjana EskolinMHY Keskipohja2:39:48
2410Heidi HaapasaloTampereen Pyrintö / Team Jizers2:44:30+4:41
3416Marika OsaraNoormarkun Nopsa2:54:25+14:36
4411Hanna HolopainenEspoon Hiihtoseura2:54:54+15:05
5407Katariina Aalto-LehteläHuhtasuon Hiihto 20003:09:25+29:36
6415Miia-Maarit OnikkiTampereen Hiihtoklubi3:25:56+46:07
7413Teija LiponkoskiPaha Rasti3:28:26+48:37
8414Aija Loponen-PollariKaFa4:33:46+1:53:57
417Matleena PiesalaPaha Rastikeskeytti
412Sari Hurmansaloei läht.
408Johanna AhoWasa Triathlonei läht.

M45 42,0 km km

(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1265Matti-Pekka Vanninen-2:09:01
2245Markku MäkeläVirtain Urheilijat2:10:47+1:45
3229Marko HonkalaSI-SU2:11:38+2:36
4266Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken Ilves2:13:23+4:21
5460Rauno KoskiVammalan Moottorisaha2:13:33+4:31
6263Mats Uggeldahl2:14:38+5:36
7226Petri ForsmanMultisport.fi2:18:04+9:03
8239Mikko KärkkäinenFysiorasti Ky2:18:33+9:31
9256Marek ŠScerbaDuke Corporation / Team Jizersk2:19:45+10:43
10244Ari LundahlIntersport Seinäjoki2:20:35+11:33
11247Janne MärkäläTampereen Pyrintö2:23:41+14:40
12260Esa TalviteMadshus2:24:22+15:20
13233Rintala JukkaSPP-562:24:33+15:31
14252Sami PunkkaVSV2:25:58+16:56
15254Vesa RuuskaKangSK2:27:30+18:29
16443Timo Ojala2:28:46+19:45
17255Kauko SaraniemiJämsä2:29:28+20:27
18235Pekka Kanerva2:31:02+22:00
19441Petri Luomahaara2:31:25+22:23
20268Kari Vuorinenlempäälän kisa2:31:33+22:31
21222Mikael AhlsvedTeam Heikoin Lenkki2:32:41+23:40
22237Juha KetolaKaupin Kanuunat2:34:59+25:58
23241Janne Juhani LaaksoElectrofit2:35:17+26:16
24258Mika StrengKPS2:37:24+28:22
25228Timo HolopainenEspoon Hiihtoseura2:38:45+29:43
26234Marko JärvenpääHämeenlinna2:40:27+31:25
27242Jukka LaaksonenYpäjä2:45:04+36:03
28238Jarmo KuuselaHäjyt ry2:46:02+37:00
29243Markus LembergPirhi2:50:53+41:51
30267Alexej Von BaghNokian Renkaat / Vianor2:56:59+47:57
31482Harri LeppihalmeIkaalinen2:57:14+48:12
32259Antero TaivalsaariJämin Jänne2:57:47+48:45
33227Jarkko Hepokangas-2:58:53+49:51
34225Petri BergTampereen Maratonklubi3:08:47+59:45
35262Marko Tuomelavanttila mtb3:10:56+1:01:54
36264Kimmo VaaniJämijärvi3:11:31+1:02:29
37232Marko JokinenSUH3:42:13+1:33:11
38248Jarmo Laikola3:47:25+1:38:23
39251Heikki PollariHiihtokerho Laviini3:49:42+1:40:40
40246Teemu Männistö4:00:58+1:51:56
41250Arto PiirainenKeimolan Kaiku4:12:59+2:03:57
223Tarja AholaIkaalinenei läht.
224Timo AlhonenIK-32ei läht.
230Antti HyörinenOne Way Sportei läht.
231Jari IisakkalaPorin Tarmoei läht.
236Jouni KarheYpäjäei läht.
240Ilari KöykkäTykistöprikaatiei läht.
249Jari Nurminenei läht.
253Jukka RintalaSPP-56ei läht.
257Ulf StenmanTeam Madshusei läht.
261Esa TalvitieMadshus Finlandei läht.

N45 42,0 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1424Mari Kanerva2:48:18
2422Imke HöflingKUTU Triathlon2:58:01+9:43
3418Noora BergTampereen Maratonklubi3:23:24+35:06
4426Eeva TeuhoKaupin Kanuunat3:27:05+38:46
5420Hanna-Kaisa HeinonenKangasala SK4:06:37+1:18:19
6423Liisa KaappolaTampereen Maratonklubi4:18:52+1:30:33
7456Tiina Pohjola4:53:26+2:05:08
419Sari-Leena ErkkiläKaupin Kanuunatei läht.
421Tanja HirvonenYlöjärviei läht.
425Sarianna NurminenLouhen Urheiluei läht.

M50 42,0 km km

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1287Kari MäkiJämsänkosken Ilves2:07:40
2298Anssi ReunanenForssan Salama2:14:11+6:31
3269Harri Ala-LahtiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura2:15:55+8:15
4279Kimmo KouruRasti-Lukko Rauma2:16:14+8:34
5299Raino SimolaPR-Kasi Oy2:16:56+9:16
6442Martti MäkeläHäjyt2:18:21+10:41
7273Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen Pyrintö / Team Jizers2:20:24+12:44
8304Harri ViitamäkiAGCO POWER2:23:24+15:44
9270Markus BlomfeltHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:30:39+22:59
10301Kari Suominen2:31:09+23:29
11292Pauli OjalainenAmmattiopisto Lappia2:34:50+27:10
12293Heimo OlkkonenLaukaa2:34:52+27:12
13447Jarmo SaariIkaalinen2:38:00+30:20
14453Juha Rajala2:39:51+32:11
15295Juha Pessi2:41:24+33:44
16303Jari VieruahoIkaalisten Soutajat2:42:42+35:02
17277Seppo Ketola2:43:57+36:16
18289Ari NiittymäkiKYY2:44:25+36:45
19288Pekka MäkiKangasala SK2:45:30+37:49
20282Hannu LallukkaHäjyt2:48:50+41:10
21291Jouni OikarinenMullitalli ry2:49:13+41:32
22275Arto JuuselaTampereen Maratonklubi2:51:23+43:43
23271Janne EurénFestum Oy2:52:26+44:46
24283Jyrki Lepistöpkk2:52:53+45:13
25294Jouko PerkiömäkiKankaanpään Maratonklubi2:53:23+45:43
26300Timo SirenIkaalisten Soutajat2:57:08+49:27
27459Seppo Hakala3:03:27+55:47
28285Ari MansikkaviitaKaakkuriviidan Kiri3:07:53+1:00:13
29290Jarmo Numminen3:19:04+1:11:24
30451Timo MakkonenArme3:31:51+1:24:10
31284Jan LähdeKultamuna-tiimi3:38:02+1:30:22
297Kimmo PärssinenKaupin Kanuunatkeskeytti
305Timo VireniusDisepapatei läht.
302Isto ToolaFreetime Factoryei läht.
296Ketola PetriPälkäneei läht.
286Martti MäkeläHäjyt-Lapuaei läht.
281Antti Kämiei läht.
280Kari KurikkaojaJalJaei läht.
278Markus KorpiVaasan Hiihtäjätei läht.
276Arto KalliokoskiMöttöslaakson Pinkoilijatei läht.
274Ilkka JussilaPoPyei läht.
272Ilkka HakalaKaupin Kanuunatei läht.
72Jarmo LehtonenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.

N50 42,0 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1430Sirpa Salo-Saari2:41:47
2427Leena KoivuniemiRasti-Nokia2:57:32+15:44
3431Merja ValtanenEndurance club Rauma3:01:23+19:35
428Terhi LehväKaupin Kanuunatkeskeytti
429Sirpa Salo-Saariei läht.

M55 42,0 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1328Veli-Pekka Vänni2:14:23
2312Kari HyttinenIkaalinen2:17:17+2:53
3327Pauli TuuttilaNurmonJymy2:21:43+7:19
4313Hannu IlonenTampereen maratonklubi2:23:08+8:44
5309Eero HeinoRaision Kuula2:23:50+9:27
6325Leo PoikolainenKoiviston Kipinä2:26:06+11:42
7319Juha Liukkonen2:29:17+14:54
8307Pekka AlaluusuaRaision Kuula2:30:22+15:58
9433Petri MattssonVirtain urheilijat ry2:31:02+16:38
10310Arto HeleniusKaupin Kanuunat2:31:50+17:27
11306Timo AikasaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:32:09+17:46
12320Markku LuhtajärviVaasan Hiihtäjät2:32:53+18:30
13444Ismo IlonenHauho2:33:08+18:45
14321Pertti OvaskaYlöjärven Urheilijat2:34:23+19:59
15323Jaakko NarvinenNokia2:40:46+26:22
16317Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SK2:46:36+32:12
17311Simo Hirvimäki2:49:54+35:30
18195Hannu KaasalainenPaniikkinappulat2:51:45+37:21
19316Mauri KuvajaA-Insinöörit3:00:02+45:38
20457Juha MatilaKaupin Kanuunat3:02:51+48:27
21329Markku YlimäkiPoKu3:04:11+49:47
22308Mikael FogelholmKeravan urheilijat3:10:17+55:53
23445Jukka KauppilaTeuva3:15:15+1:00:51
24478Matti Vuorela3:20:18+1:05:54
25315Jouni KoskelaKunto-Pirkat3:56:59+1:42:35
26326Heikki Rantala4:29:44+2:15:20
314Erkki IpattiKauhajoen Karhuei läht.
318Timo LaurilaJalasei läht.
322Rainer MäkeläIkaalisten Soutajatei läht.
324Veijo PessiRauta-Otraei läht.

N55 42,0 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1434Marianne NiemiKristiinan Urheilijat2:36:10
2432Anne Kuusela2:39:46+3:36
3436Terhi Rantala4:29:44+1:53:33
437Hannele UusitaloYpäjäei läht.
435Kyllikki PessiTREMKei läht.

M60 42,0 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1335Juha KokkoTampereen Maratonklubi / Team J2:30:44
2332Tapio HietaojaKankU2:38:01+7:17
3343Pekka Pelttariyle/tv22:42:05+11:21
4345Markku VaskelainenIkNv2:50:03+19:19
5331Heikki HelminenRoiske-792:56:36+25:51
6342Jorma NevalaRasti nokia2:57:34+26:50
7333Erkki IpattiKauhajoen Karhu2:57:36+26:52
8334Ari KartaslammiIkaalinen3:02:20+31:35
9476Ossi LaitalaHäjyt/Kauhava3:07:36+36:52
10338Ari Leppänen3:14:48+44:04
11346Erkki YlikoskiMetsäpirtin Raikas3:15:02+44:18
12479Jaakko Salmi3:51:04+1:20:20
344Esko UusitaloYpäjäei läht.
330Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.
336Veikko KosunenJoensuuei läht.
337Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukkoei läht.
339Lasse MäensivuIkaalisten Urheilijatei läht.
340Heikki Mäkynenei läht.
341Heikki Mäkynenei läht.

N60 42,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1454Margit SuomelaRasti-Lukko2:41:36
438Hilkka RiihivuoriTampereei läht.

M65 42,0 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1354Harri MäkeläVSV2:20:06
2355Seppo TuomistoIkaalisten Soutajat2:33:10+13:03
3349Sauli HonkalaPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät2:39:50+19:44
4351Olli KaresHiisirasti2:44:23+24:17
5352Leo LappalainenKilvakkala3:09:20+49:14
6356Risto Uusi-SalavaPuhtituvat3:20:16+1:00:10
7465Bernd Aschenborn3:21:21+1:01:15
8353Erkki MarilaKiukainen3:28:41+1:08:34
9350Tapani JokelaIkNV4:01:30+1:41:24
347Markku AntikainenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikotei läht.
357Aimo ViholainenForssan Salamaei läht.

N65 42,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1458Pirjo KurppaMaarian Mahti3:12:30

MPUOLI 21,4 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1613Mikko LamminpääHsu1:11:25
2623Jani OivarantaAnjalan liitto1:16:29+5:04
3617Tuomas Mäkinenteam aarnikotka1:17:11+5:46
4664Esa RinneKyröskosken Ponsi1:18:24+6:59
5660Ari MarjamäkiJSport1:18:56+7:30
6624Kujansuu OlliKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät1:26:11+14:46
7606Petri HirvonenEpilän Esa1:26:56+15:31
8628Mika SiikaluomaKPK 24/71:29:05+17:40
9614Juhani LehtinenKauKa1:33:58+22:33
10621Juhani NorrbackParkanon Urheilijat1:37:09+25:43
11620Sami NiemensivuTeam Aarnikotka1:41:04+29:39
12622Toni Nummela1:43:18+31:53
13630Mika Suhonen-1:47:18+35:53
14619Tapani MännistöTeam Aarnikotka1:51:19+39:54
15629Juha Silvanto1:51:22+39:57
16608Olli HämäläinenKuohun Karpaasit1:51:40+40:14
17661Ossi HurmansaloKankaantaan Kisa1:56:26+45:01
18618Ari MäkirantaPirkkala1:56:50+45:25
19634Jussi Valli2:01:14+49:48
20626Hannu SalminenElectrofit2:03:20+51:55
21605Juhani HaveriNouski2:03:40+52:15
22348Timo AntilaPirkan Hiihto2:21:00+1:09:34
23603Hannu Anttila2:32:34+1:21:09
607Jouko HuuhkaKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjätkeskeytti
636Mikko Yli-JaukkariMetsämaan Urheilijatei läht.
635Markku VirtalaPargas IFei läht.
633Kari Vahteristo---ei läht.
632Veikko Tuovinenei läht.
631Jesse Tuomelavanttilaei läht.
627Ari Savolainen-ei läht.
625Mannila Olliei läht.
616Markus Menlösei läht.
615Mikko Leppämäkiei läht.
612Pietari KokkoEi seuraaei läht.
611Petri KokkoEi seuraaei läht.
610Timo JärvenpääKaupin Kanuunat / Suomen Rakennei läht.
609Jouni JylhäKaupinkanuunat / Suomen Rakennuei läht.
604Janne GyllingSastamalaei läht.
602Jarno Aittomaaei läht.
601Viktor AaltioLempäälän Kisaei läht.

NPUOLI 21,4 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1656Pauliina RoivanenYlöjärven Ryhti1:19:24
2658Katri TanniAqua Plus triathlon1:31:23+11:58
3649Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:32:15+12:50
4650Karoliina MäkinenAqua Plus Triathlon1:33:43+14:19
5641Tarja Eskelinen1:34:42+15:17
6638Niina Ahonen1:43:16+23:51
7663Anja LammiHKV1:43:32+24:08
8655Maija Ranta1:51:46+32:21
9643Maarit Hirvimäki1:57:31+38:06
10662Sari Hurmansalo1:57:33+38:08
11652Tiina Niemelä2:04:22+44:57
12645Helena Kajaala-YlikoskiMetsäpirtin Raikas2:11:27+52:02
13654Laura Pyykkö2:15:26+56:01
14647Nina Keränen2:18:32+59:07
15648Satu Lepola2:23:17+1:03:52
16646Terttu Kareketo-Greijer-2:40:37+1:21:12
17659Leila Tupasela-2:40:37+1:21:12
640Minna Asumaniemiei läht.
642Outi HelkamaPerniön Urheilijatei läht.
644Essi JärvinenHurahtanetei läht.
651Anne-Mari NiemeläLielahden Kipinäei läht.
653Hanna Pajunenei läht.
657Liisa SipiläSalpausselkäExpressei läht.
639Päivi Aikasaloei läht.
637Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian Loiskeei läht.

P16 13,0 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1704Lauri KetolaKaupin Kanuunat48:48
2706Pietari Mansikka-AhoUlvilan Ura52:09+3:21
713Lauri KetolaKaupin Kanuunatei läht.
702Eerik AaltioLempäälän Kisaei läht.
703Niilo HelkamaPerniön Urheilijatei läht.
705Markus MalmbergJämsänkosken Ilvesei läht.
707Wiljam MattilaElectrofitei läht.
708Alex Virtalaei läht.

T16 13,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1710Veera HaavistoIkNV1:08:56
711Laura PunkkaVSVei läht.
712Jenny VirtalaPargas IFei läht.

P14 13,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1701Benjamin SaarelaForssan Salama51:58

T14 13,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1709Maria KoskensaloIkNV1:03:56

P12 9,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1753Anton VehkalahtiIkNV43:57
752Aimo NarvinenIkNVei läht.

T10 9,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1754Annika RantanenKaupin Kanuunat50:59
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English