Jämi42 SKI 14.2.2015

Jämi42 SKI M40-44

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
41,7 km
Maali
42,0 km
 
1.   Esa Mursu Posion Pyrintö    11:00:00      2:01:09 (1)  2:01:54  
2.   Marko Leppämäki     11:00:00   1:03:12 (1)  2:08:14 (2)  2:09:03  
3.   Sami Nikkilä VSV    11:00:00      2:14:52 (3)  2:15:40  
4.   Jani Köpsi     11:00:00   1:07:30 (2)  2:15:52 (4)  2:16:43  
5.   Juha Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves    11:00:00   1:08:16 (3)  2:19:41 (5)  2:20:35  
6.   Janne Raula     11:00:00      2:26:47 (6)  2:27:39  
7.   Janne Kempas Kaupin Kanuunat    11:00:00   1:11:47 (4)  2:27:12 (7)  2:28:06  
8.   Riku Lehtonen Saarijärven pullistus    11:00:00   1:12:56 (5)  2:27:58 (8)  2:28:56  
9.   Jari Hautala Sundom IF    11:00:00   1:13:00 (6)  2:29:28 (9)  2:30:27  
10.   Kim Jokinen Salon Vilpas    11:00:00   1:15:11 (10)  2:30:27 (10)  2:31:21  
11.   Ilkka Vuorensyrjä Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos    11:00:00   1:14:59 (9)  2:30:31 (11)  2:31:27  
12.   Jyri Viemerö SeMK    11:00:00   1:13:33 (7)  2:32:15 (12)  2:33:14  
13.   Juho Koskinen ZB    11:00:00   1:14:57 (8)  2:33:57 (13)  2:34:54  
14.   Jari Järvisalo Kaupin Kanuunat    11:00:00   1:20:00 (14)  2:34:49 (14)  2:35:44  
15.   Antti Rantanen Team Medilaser    11:00:00         2:36:39  
16.   Mika Kuuro Nousiaisten Alku    11:00:00      2:37:08 (15)  2:38:04  
17.   Esa Hämäläinen Turkian Tuiske    11:00:00   1:22:41 (18)  2:37:27 (16)  2:38:19  
18.   Juha Kukkonen Tampereen Hiihtoklubi    11:00:00   1:18:07 (13)  2:38:14 (17)  2:39:14  
19.   Ville Mattila     11:00:00   1:17:59 (12)  2:38:49 (18)  2:39:45  
20.   Kari Palomaa ABB Runners    11:00:00   1:17:10 (11)  2:43:10 (19)  2:44:15  
21.   Mika Heikkinen TYY-Pesis    11:00:00   1:21:39 (15)  2:43:40 (20)  2:44:39  
22.   Pasi Raiskio     11:00:00   1:21:58 (16)  2:48:51 (21)  2:49:48  
23.   Esa Leppäniemi Team Heikkoin Lenkki    11:00:00   1:22:00 (17)  2:50:11 (22)  2:51:11  
24.   Hannu Takamaa Team Backland    11:00:00      2:50:55 (23)  2:51:59  
25.   Timo Saarela Forssan Salama    11:00:00   1:28:45 (20)  2:54:23 (24)  2:55:22  
26.   Pasi Rutanen     11:00:00   1:25:40 (19)  2:56:09 (25)  2:57:12  
27.   Kari Mäkipää Tampereen Hautauspalvelu Oy    11:00:00      2:56:38 (26)  2:57:34  
28.   Mikko Heinonen     11:00:00   1:33:32 (22)  3:13:47 (27)  3:14:53  
29.   Markku Takamaa Team Backland    11:00:00   1:33:14 (21)  3:16:51 (28)  3:18:03  
30.   Juha-Pekka Helminen HeSeKeKo    11:00:00   1:40:34 (23)  3:32:01 (29)  3:33:25  
31.   Toni Rantanen Kaupin Kanuunat    11:00:00   1:42:05 (24)  3:33:18 (30)  3:34:33  
32.   Ville Syrjä Kaupin Kanuunat    11:00:00   1:49:41 (25)  3:40:46 (31)  3:42:04  
   Ismo Eskelinen Iisalmen Visa    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Joni Freeman Electrofit    11:00:00         keskeytti  
   Jani Hiltunen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tomi Härkönen Valkeakosken    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Heikki Isoranta     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Hannu Kaikkkonen     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Mika Korva     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jarkke Lahti Jyps/Jyväskylän VPK    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jaakko Lehtinen Jerkkureidet    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Marko Saarikoski Seinäjoki    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Pekka Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Valery Smutin     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tero Suomela     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tero Viljanen Team Hevoskuuri.fi    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Mikko Wiren Madshus    11:00:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English