Jämi42 SKI 14.2.2015

Jämi42 SKI Naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
41,7 km
Maali
42,0 km
 
1.   Heli Heiskanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura    11:00:00   1:04:53 (2)  2:11:52 (1)  2:12:46  
2.   Anni Kainulainen Kone-Yijälä Oy    11:00:00   1:04:55 (3)  2:12:09 (2)  2:13:00  
3.   Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura    11:00:00   1:04:52 (1)  2:12:19 (3)  2:13:19  
4.   Hennariikka Rahkola Jämin Jänne    11:00:00      2:16:37 (4)  2:17:31  
5.   Suvi Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö    11:00:00   1:07:32 (7)  2:17:06 (7)  2:17:52  
6.   Sini Alusniemi Squeezy Team    11:00:00   1:07:28 (5)  2:16:59 (6)  2:17:53  
7.   Pauliina Pohja HK VARMA    11:00:00   1:07:26 (4)  2:16:59 (5)  2:17:54  
8.   Kirsi Antila Jämin Jänne    11:00:00   1:07:31 (6)  2:17:29 (8)  2:18:22  
9.   Terhi Pollari Tampereen Pyrintö    11:00:00   1:10:35 (9)  2:23:18 (9)  2:24:15  
10.   Eeva Nurmi Team ErigeepperChallenge    11:00:00   1:11:31 (10)  2:24:23 (10)  2:25:18  
11.   Anni Alamettälä Tampereen Pyrintö    11:00:00         2:25:24  
12.   Piia Nieminen Vaasan hiihtäjät    11:00:00   1:10:34 (8)  2:25:27 (11)  2:26:28  
13.   Johanna Riihivuori Seinäjoki    11:00:00   1:13:14 (11)  2:28:23 (12)  2:29:19  
14.   Elisa Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö    11:00:00      2:32:06 (13)  2:33:06  
15.   Tanja Laine Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000    11:00:00   1:21:50 (12)  2:45:18 (14)  2:46:17  
16.   Riikka Mansikkaviita Jalas    11:00:00      2:48:08 (15)  2:49:10  
17.   Niina Ijäs     11:00:00   1:22:47 (13)  2:49:57 (16)  2:51:01  
18.   Marjo Niittynen     11:00:00   1:24:52 (15)  2:50:54 (17)  2:51:56  
19.   Elisa Tuomisto Ikaalisten Soutajat    11:00:00   1:24:39 (14)     2:53:42  
20.   Heli Kylmäniemi Kaupin Kanuunat    11:00:00   1:26:41 (17)  2:55:16 (18)  2:56:26  
21.   Maria Svetloff     11:00:00   1:25:53 (16)  3:00:14 (19)  3:01:16  
22.   Aino Ojanen Kangasala SK    11:00:00   1:32:14 (20)  3:03:25 (20)  3:04:36  
23.   Anne-Mari Niemelä Lielahden Kipinä    11:00:00   1:29:40 (19)  3:08:43 (21)  3:09:47  
24.   Leena Aalto Emua Etsimässä    11:00:00   1:29:36 (18)  3:09:41 (22)  3:10:52  
25.   Susanna Hietaoja Helsinki    11:00:00   1:35:26 (22)  3:10:30 (23)  3:11:40  
26.   Susanna Salokangas hapua    11:00:00   1:33:13 (21)     3:11:49  
27.   Sari Hirvelä PosPy    11:00:00   1:38:06 (23)  3:15:42 (24)  3:16:49  
28.   Marja Rämänen Jyväskylä    11:00:00   1:39:43 (26)  3:21:04 (25)  3:22:22  
29.   Tuuli Rinne Ylöjärvi    11:00:00      3:23:34 (26)  3:24:51  
30.   Linda Aholaita-Pylväs Tampereen Hiihtoklubi    11:00:00      3:25:11 (27)  3:26:16  
31.   Tiina Ärväs A-Insinöörit    11:00:00   1:38:59 (25)  3:27:16 (28)  3:28:23  
32.   Terhi Kujala Pohjankyrön Rasti    11:00:00   1:38:42 (24)  3:27:36 (29)  3:28:45  
33.   Eija Rantanen Kaupin Kanuunat    11:00:00   1:41:41 (27)  3:32:30 (30)  3:33:40  
34.   Johanna Katajisto     11:00:00   1:55:37 (28)  3:51:14 (31)  3:52:44  
35.   Miia Koskinen Pahaojan Ponnistus    11:00:00   2:10:21 (29)  4:51:47 (32)  4:53:26  
36.   Saana Pöyhönen Kaupin Kanuunat    11:00:00   2:14:10 (30)     4:58:14  
   Johanna Huhtapelto Porin Tarmo    11:00:00         keskeytti  
   Susan Humppi Antin Enkelit    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Malin Källman Team Madshus    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tanja Laine HH2000    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Mari Lindström Imatran Urheilijat    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Miia-Maria Matalamäki SSU-TRIATHLON    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Anne Mäkinen Team Westas    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Noora Nyrö Team Lepardi    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jenni Pitkänen maastoonpolje.fi    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Pauliina Pohja     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Päivi Rinne L-SVU    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Emmi Rönkkö     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Elisa Sihvola     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Sini Teisala Viialan Viri    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Ruut Vähämetsä Oulun hiihtoseura / Team Erigee    11:00:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English