Nuorten SM-hiihdot Keminmaassa 1.3.2015

Miehet 20 (30V)

Lähtölista

101Lauri GummerusNivalan Urheilijat9:25:00   1864
102Joni MäkiVaasan Hiihtäjät9:25:00   1865
103Lauri VuorinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1866
104Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1867
105Lauri LepistöKouvolan Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1868
106Juuso HaaralaGamlakarleby IF9:25:00   1869
107Karri HakalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet9:25:00   1870
108Markus VuorelaJämin Jänne9:25:00   1871
109Jussi KarkkulainenKiteen Urheilijat9:25:00   1872
110Jyri TakanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1873
111Tero SeppäläHaapajärven Kiilat9:25:00   1874
112Lauri HuotariHollolan Urheilijat -469:25:00   1875
113Juho MuhonenÄhtärin Urheilijat9:25:00   1876
114Iiro-Mikko HarjuPyhäjärven Pohti9:25:00   1877
115Ilari NissinenJoensuun Kataja9:25:00   1878
116Anssi KoirikiviHaapajärven Kiilat9:25:00   1879
117Juho RönkköVieremän Koitto9:25:00   1880
118Akseli VuorinenValkeakosken Haka9:25:00   1881
119Viljami KirjavainenKeuruun Kisailijat9:25:00   1882
120Tuomas NurkkalaPyhäjärven Pohti9:25:00   1883
121Valtteri RantalaOrimattilan Jymy9:25:00   1884
122Topi TaimistoHollolan Urheilijat -469:25:00   1885
123Jonatan LindqvistIF Minken9:25:00   1886
124Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaJämin Jänne9:25:00   1887
125Aapo AhonenImatran Urheilijat9:25:00   1888
126Tuukka GröhnJoensuun Kataja9:25:00   1889
127Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmo-Ski9:25:00   1890
128Joonas AholaMikkelin Hiihtäjät9:25:00   1891
129Olli JaakkolaOulun Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1892
130Timo KurkelaEspoon Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1893
131Lassi JuhanojaPaimion Urheilijat9:25:00   1894
132Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun Nopsa9:25:00   1895
133Tero KorhonenVieremän Koitto9:25:00   1896
134Jussi RytkyHaapaveden Urheilijat9:25:00   1897
135Matias HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1898
136Joonas HuttunenVieremän Koitto9:25:00   1899
137Juuso HeiskanenPuijon Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1900
138Anssi HakulinenKiteen Urheilijat9:25:00   1901
139Samuli SchroderusOulun Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1902
140Ville KarastiPosion Pyrintö9:25:00   1903
141Arto NiiranenLiperin Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1904
142Joa MuotkaMuonion Kiri9:25:00   1905
143Janne HakulinenKiteen Urheilijat9:25:00   1906
144Roope MinkkinenHuhtasuon Hiihto 20009:25:00   1907
145Elmo EskelinenImatran Urheilijat9:25:00   1908
146Lauri PyhäjärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1909
147Eero KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1910
148Max EnbuskeKeminsuun Kisa9:25:00   1911
149Henri KoivistoJämin Jänne9:25:00   1912
150Jari HyvönenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1913
151Samu KekkonenKontiolahden Urheilijat9:25:00   1914
152Topias KajanVantaan Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1915
153Lauri PeltoniemiSaloisten Reipas9:25:00   1916
154Vili SormunenKeuruun Kisailijat9:25:00   1917
155Miika HeikkiläEspoon Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1918
156Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot9:25:00   1919
157Mikko HuotariHollolan Urheilijat -469:25:00   1920
158Jussi PesonenKuusamon Erä-Veikot9:25:00   1921
159Ville UusimäkiAavasaksan Kisa9:25:00   1922
160Jonne MaunuKeminsuun Kisa9:25:00   1923
161Teemu HuhtalaOulun Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1924
162Deivid DemkovOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:25:00   1925
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English