Nuorten SM-hiihdot Keminmaassa 1.3.2015

Miehet 23 (30V)

Lähtölista

1Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven Pullistus9:15:00   1801
2Antti OjansivuJämin Jänne9:15:00   1802
3Antti HonkimaaEspoon Hiihtoseura9:15:00   1803
4Joonas SarkkinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:15:00   1804
5Risto UusivirtaHaapajärven Kiilat9:15:00   1805
6Ville AhonenImatran Urheilijat9:15:00   1806
7Topias TyniMetsä-Veikot 859:15:00   1807
8Rikhard Mäki-HeikkiläIF Länken9:15:00   1808
9Joni MustonenJämsänkosken Ilves9:15:00   1809
10Juuso MäkeläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:15:00   1810
11Tuomas SaksaValkeakosken Haka9:15:00   1811
12Joona JoensuuHaapajärven Kiilat9:15:00   1812
13Niklas PeltoniemiTeuvan Rivakka9:15:00   1813
14Tomi MikkonenImatran Urheilijat9:15:00   1814
15Eino VuolletPosion Pyrintö9:15:00   1815
16Markus JärvenpääPyhäjärven Pohti9:15:00   1816
17Joel SariolaOulun Hiihtoseura9:15:00   1817
18Lasse PörstiKiteen Urheilijat9:15:00   1818
19Teemu PöntinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät9:15:00   1819
20Santeri ErolaEspoon Hiihtoseura9:15:00   1820
21Artturi PensasmaaValkeakosken Haka9:15:00   1821
22Oscar HögnabbaSK Åsen9:15:00   1822
23Joel IkonenIlomantsin Urheilijat9:15:00   1823
24Vilho MoilanenPyhäjärven Pohti9:15:00   1824
25Aleksi LeinoKankaantaan Kisa9:15:00   1825
26Johan SalmelinEspoon Hiihtoseura9:15:00   1826
27Juho FrimanInarin Yritys9:15:00   1827
28Mika LammiKauhajoen Karhu9:15:00   1828
29Joonas KantoniemiÄhtärin Urheilijat9:15:00   1829
30Samuli OinonenVantaan Hiihtoseura9:15:00   1830
31Joonas KähkönenJoensuun Kataja9:15:00   1831
32Vili HämäläinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät9:15:00   1832
33Jaakko HalonenPyhäjärven Pohti9:15:00   1833
34Christian KronbergIF Länken9:15:00   1834
35Johannes LeppänenJoensuun Kataja9:15:00   1835
36Petri AlataloInarin Yritys9:15:00   1836
37Veli-Matti RäsänenJämsänkosken Ilves9:15:00   1837
38Atte KiskolaLammin Säkiä9:15:00   1838
39Antti KartanoKyrön Voima9:15:00   1839
40Jussi TauriainenImatran Urheilijat9:15:00   1840
41Mikko MarjamaaPosion Pyrintö9:15:00   1841
42Samuli HurmeEspoon Hiihtoseura9:15:00   1842
43Elmo KoivunenEspoon Hiihtoseura9:15:00   1843
44Jussi MiettinenRiistaveden Urheilijat9:15:00   1844
45Jyri UusitaloPellon Ponsi9:15:00   1845
46Mikael NiemeläKeuruun Kisailijat9:15:00   1846
47Jussi ManninenKuusamon Erä-Veikot9:15:00   1847
48Miika HaatajaKuusamon Erä-Veikot9:15:00   1848
49Lauri LaitinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät9:15:00   1849
50Hugo KarlströmSK Åsen9:15:00   1850
51Kasperi KoskinenPuijon Hiihtoseura9:15:00   1851
52Patrik RajalaNoormarkun Nopsa9:15:00   1852
53Sakari JärvenpääRistijärven Pyry9:15:00   1853
54Ville KekkonenKontiolahden Urheilijat9:15:00   1854
55Simo LyyraPuijon Hiihtoseura9:15:00   1855
56Jesse MaunuKeminsuun Kisa9:15:00   1856
57Janne UusitaloPihtiputaan Tuisku9:15:00   1857
58Timo HakalaToholammin Urheilijat9:15:00   1858
59Juho NäiväLappeen Riento9:15:00   1859
60Juuso LottaLahden Hiihtoseura9:15:00   1860
61Konsta KajanVantaan Hiihtoseura9:15:00   1861
62Jeri KoponenTampereen Yritys9:15:00   1862
63Matias TiiroIin Urheilijat9:15:00   1863
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English