1 | 236 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:04 | ||
2 | 240 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:45 | +41 | |
3 | 229 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:25 | +1:21 | |
4 | 233 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 30:40 | +1:36 | |
5 | 238 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:39 | +2:35 | |
6 | 239 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 31:57 | +2:53 | |
7 | 232 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 32:38 | +3:34 | |
8 | 223 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 34:20 | +5:16 | |
9 | 226 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 34:32 | +5:28 | |
10 | 231 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 34:35 | +5:31 | |
11 | 220 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 35:06 | +6:02 | |
12 | 234 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 35:09 | +6:05 | |
13 | 227 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:39 | +6:35 | |
14 | 224 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 36:17 | +7:13 | |
15 | 237 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:19 | +7:15 | |
16 | 213 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:36 | +7:32 | |
17 | 230 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 36:43 | +7:39 | |
18 | 217 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:05 | +8:01 | |
19 | 219 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 37:29 | +8:25 | |
20 | 225 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 38:25 | +9:21 | |
21 | 209 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 38:43 | +9:39 | |
22 | 212 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 38:44 | +9:40 | |
23 | 222 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:18 | +10:14 | |
221 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:18 | +10:14 | ||
25 | 228 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 39:41 | +10:37 | |
26 | 215 | Eero Tuomaala | SK Uusi | FIN | 40:28 | +11:24 | |
27 | 210 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 40:57 | +11:53 | |
28 | 208 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 41:12 | +12:08 | |
29 | 202 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:05 | +13:01 | |
30 | 206 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 43:17 | +14:13 | |
31 | 216 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:39 | +14:35 | |
32 | 211 | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 44:16 | +15:12 | |
33 | 218 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 45:57 | +16:53 | |
34 | 207 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:47 | +17:43 | |
35 | 205 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 51:44 | +22:40 | |
36 | 203 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:40 | +23:36 | |
37 | 204 | Mikko Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 53:23 | +24:19 | |
38 | 201 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 57:07 | +28:03 | |
214 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | hylätty | |||
235 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | keskeytti |