1 | 2448 | Elo Saue | Koovee | EST | 28:57 | ||
2 | 2450 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:55 | +2:58 | |
3 | 2426 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:07 | +3:10 | |
4 | 2445 | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 32:37 | +3:40 | |
5 | 2430 | Mervi Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:02 | +4:05 | |
6 | 2438 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 33:10 | +4:13 | |
7 | 2446 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 33:29 | +4:32 | |
8 | 2425 | Terhi Matintalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 34:04 | +5:07 | |
9 | 2449 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 35:13 | +6:16 | |
10 | 2401 | Kati Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 35:21 | +6:24 | |
11 | 2439 | Jeannette Aumo | OK Trian | FIN | 35:54 | +6:57 | |
12 | 2436 | Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 36:13 | +7:16 | |
13 | 2424 | Nina Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 36:21 | +7:24 | |
14 | 2420 | Johanna Niittymäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:53 | +8:56 | |
15 | 2437 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 39:59 | +11:02 | |
16 | 2434 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:09 | +11:12 | |
17 | 2447 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 40:44 | +11:47 | |
18 | 2443 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:58 | +12:01 | |
19 | 2419 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 40:59 | +12:02 | |
20 | 2427 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:04 | +12:07 | |
21 | 2409 | Tanja Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:35 | +12:38 | |
22 | 2441 | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:53 | +12:56 | |
23 | 2433 | Tatjana Eskolin | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 42:10 | +13:13 | |
24 | 2429 | Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:46 | +13:49 | |
25 | 2406 | Minna Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 43:26 | +14:29 | |
26 | 2411 | Katja Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 43:52 | +14:55 | |
27 | 2423 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 44:17 | +15:20 | |
28 | 2432 | Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 44:32 | +15:35 | |
29 | 2416 | Jaana Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 45:10 | +16:13 | |
30 | 2440 | Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:59 | +18:02 | |
31 | 2421 | Lotta Wasström | Solf IK | FIN | 48:20 | +19:23 | |
32 | 2414 | Tiina Rautakorpi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 48:28 | +19:31 | |
33 | 2413 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 50:15 | +21:18 | |
34 | 2412 | Pirjo Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 50:41 | +21:44 | |
35 | 2417 | Lilian Björndahl | IK Falken | FIN | 51:18 | +22:21 | |
36 | 2428 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 52:24 | +23:27 | |
37 | 2405 | Veera Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 52:30 | +23:33 | |
38 | 2410 | Piia Juhola | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 52:43 | +23:46 | |
39 | 2403 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:53 | +25:56 | |
40 | 2422 | Liisa Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 55:59 | +27:02 | |
41 | 2418 | Pirjo Väänänen | Lapin Sudet | FIN | 1:03:44 | +34:47 | |
42 | 2404 | Sirkku Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 1:04:45 | +35:48 | |
43 | 2442 | Sirpa Torvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:06:36 | +37:39 | |
44 | 2402 | Maarit Kujanpää | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 1:08:32 | +39:35 | |
45 | 2408 | Marjut Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:10:38 | +41:41 | |
2451 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2407 | Terhi Kallio | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
2415 | Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty | |||
2431 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | hylätty | |||
2435 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | hylätty | |||
2444 | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | hylätty |