1 | 2831 | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 26:25 | ||
2 | 2846 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 27:39 | +1:14 | |
3 | 2842 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 28:05 | +1:40 | |
4 | 2802 | Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:21 | +1:56 | |
5 | 2827 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 28:26 | +2:01 | |
6 | 2834 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 29:02 | +2:37 | |
7 | 2826 | Raija Lappeteläinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 30:17 | +3:52 | |
8 | 2829 | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 30:32 | +4:07 | |
9 | 2849 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 30:46 | +4:21 | |
10 | 2840 | Sinikka Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 31:12 | +4:47 | |
11 | 2848 | Helena Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:54 | +5:29 | |
12 | 2809 | Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 32:21 | +5:56 | |
13 | 2837 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 32:28 | +6:03 | |
14 | 2835 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 33:17 | +6:52 | |
15 | 2844 | Anja Siuko | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 33:49 | +7:24 | |
16 | 2839 | Marja Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:09 | +7:44 | |
17 | 2823 | Kaija Heinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 34:45 | +8:20 | |
18 | 2830 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 35:45 | +9:20 | |
19 | 2815 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 35:55 | +9:30 | |
20 | 2822 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 36:10 | +9:45 | |
21 | 2852 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:53 | +10:28 | |
22 | 2828 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 37:30 | +11:05 | |
23 | 2817 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 37:32 | +11:07 | |
24 | 2836 | Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 37:34 | +11:09 | |
25 | 2851 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 39:01 | +12:36 | |
26 | 2833 | Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:34 | +13:09 | |
27 | 2847 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 39:43 | +13:18 | |
28 | 2843 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 41:11 | +14:46 | |
29 | 2832 | Eila Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 41:53 | +15:28 | |
30 | 2812 | Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:29 | +17:04 | |
31 | 2816 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 43:37 | +17:12 | |
32 | 2814 | Pirjo Viitala | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 45:22 | +18:57 | |
33 | 2819 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 45:47 | +19:22 | |
34 | 2813 | Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 45:56 | +19:31 | |
35 | 2804 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:08 | +19:43 | |
36 | 2803 | Tuija Olli | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 47:00 | +20:35 | |
37 | 2850 | Kaija Purhonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 47:08 | +20:43 | |
38 | 2818 | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 50:23 | +23:58 | |
39 | 2808 | Gunhild Berger | IK Falken | FIN | 51:31 | +25:06 | |
40 | 2821 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 55:42 | +29:17 | |
41 | 2820 | Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:40 | +30:15 | |
42 | 2806 | Kerttu Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 57:02 | +30:37 | |
43 | 2805 | Kaija Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 59:17 | +32:52 | |
44 | 2801 | Eija-Riitta Leppänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:19 | +37:54 | |
45 | 2810 | Eija Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:28 | +40:03 | |
46 | 2811 | Irma Ahonkivi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:14:52 | +48:27 |