Lähtöaika | 2,8 km |
6,8 km |
7,4 km |
7,6 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 17:17 (1) | 43:04 (1) | 46:18 (1) | ||||
Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:08 (2) | 46:32 (2) | 50:44 (2) | ||||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:59:00 | 20:08 (3) | 47:22 (3) | 51:36 (3) | ||||
Tommi Härkönen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:34:51 | 21:42 (13) | 48:37 (4) | 51:48 (4) | ||||
Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:47:00 | 22:02 (14) | 49:46 (7) | 52:59 (5) | ||||
Ivan Zolkin | Russia | RUS | 11:33:38 | 23:12 (20) | 50:06 (10) | 53:18 (6) | ||||
Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:37:20 | 20:27 (4) | 49:45 (6) | 53:18 (6) | ||||
Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 11:26:43 | 21:26 (11) | 49:57 (9) | 53:25 (8) | ||||
Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 11:37:08 | 20:42 (5) | 49:46 (7) | 53:25 (8) | ||||
Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:57 | 20:50 (6) | 49:28 (5) | 53:28 (10) | ||||
Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 11:17:57 | 20:50 (6) | 50:56 (12) | 54:23 (11) | ||||
Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 11:30:36 | 21:13 (9) | 50:13 (11) | 54:28 (12) | ||||
Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 12:01:00 | 21:41 (12) | 52:35 (14) | 55:48 (13) | ||||
Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:34:47 | 21:13 (9) | 52:38 (15) | 56:21 (14) | ||||
Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:11:42 | 20:58 (8) | 51:03 (13) | 57:04 (15) | ||||
Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:49:00 | 22:39 (16) | 53:40 (16) | 58:00 (16) | ||||
Akseli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 11:48:00 | 22:13 (15) | 57:06 (20) | 1:00:56 (19) | ||||
Axel Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:53:00 | 23:10 (19) | 1:00:11 (23) | 1:03:53 (22) | ||||
Jaakko Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 11:51:00 | 25:14 (23) | 1:02:41 (24) | 1:05:50 (23) | ||||
Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:58:00 | 24:51 (22) | 1:02:43 (25) | 1:07:02 (24) | ||||
Eemil Sakki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 22:55 (17) | 1:05:34 (27) | 1:09:46 (25) | ||||
Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:54:00 | 31:12 (29) | 1:05:26 (26) | 1:12:01 (26) | ||||
Samu Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 30:58 (28) | 1:14:54 (28) | 1:20:13 (27) | ||||
Anton Laukkanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 29:18 (27) | 1:17:58 (29) | 1:23:12 (28) | ||||
Eemeli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:55:00 | 43:55 (30) | 1:31:23 (30) | 1:35:44 (29) | ||||
Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 23:06 (18) | 53:41 (17) | |||||
Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 11:38:09 | 27:32 (24) | 55:34 (19) | 1:00:33 (17) | ||||
Aku Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:42:55 | 23:56 (21) | 54:27 (18) | 1:00:40 (18) | ||||
Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:41:04 | 27:54 (25) | 58:44 (21) | 1:02:02 (20) | ||||
Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:34:36 | 28:03 (26) | 58:45 (22) | 1:02:05 (21) |