1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (603) | 1:25:44 | Mikko Eerola | 26:43 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (604) | +1:14 | Topias Niemi | 30:05 | ||
3 | OK77 (628) | +2:27 | Eljas Talja | 26:52 | ||
4 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (622) | +2:29 | Mikko Poutanen | 27:16 | ||
5 | Kymin Suunnistajat (602) | +2:36 | Antti Pasi | 27:26 | ||
6 | MS Parma (601) | +4:24 | Rasmus Ekström | 29:16 | ||
7 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (605) | +5:55 | Niklas Heikkilä | 29:23 | ||
8 | Koovee (610) | +6:55 | Otso Westerlund | 31:21 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (637) | +10:18 | Miska Saarnijoki | 35:01 | ||
10 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (640) | +10:20 | Topias Rauhamaa | 34:27 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (609) | +13:24 | Mikko Ahola | 34:06 | ||
12 | Oulun Tarmo (613) | +17:52 | Aapo Viippola | 30:30 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (617) | +18:21 | Ville Kinnala | 37:30 | ||
14 | Suunta Jyväskylä (635) | +19:32 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 31:40 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (624) | +21:39 | Henri Malmberg | 45:11 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (642) | +23:50 | Atte Ikola | 41:33 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (607) | +24:06 | Leevi Roine | 34:23 | ||
18 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (616) | +27:16 | Miika Nurmi | 41:16 | ||
19 | SK Uusi (615) | +27:54 | Jaan Rönkkö | 48:28 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (620) | +28:11 | Topias Arola | 34:37 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (608) | +29:50 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 31:01 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot (634) | +30:35 | Saku Hakulinen | 35:19 | ||
23 | Rasti-Lukko (648) | +32:24 | Timi Niemensivu | 38:37 | ||
24 | Kuhmon Peurat (621) | +33:15 | Pyry Hyppölä | 38:00 | ||
25 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +35:01 | Onni Sinervä | 41:26 | ||
26 | SK Vuoksi (619) | +37:27 | Miika Husu | 36:32 | ||
27 | OK Trian (612) | +37:34 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 49:38 | ||
28 | Lapuan Virkiä (611) | +38:51 | Juho Kangas | 40:23 | ||
29 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (625) | +40:43 | Emil Kronqvist | 53:08 | ||
30 | Rasti 88 (629) | +40:45 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 51:58 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (644) | +41:25 | Eetu Pohja | 35:27 | ||
32 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (639) | +41:27 | Vili Silmälä | 47:29 | ||
33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (631) | +44:20 | Joni Koskinen | 45:19 | ||
34 | Hyvinkään Rasti (623) | +46:53 | Arttu Ylönen | 40:23 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (626) | +51:51 | Joona Makkonen | 54:17 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta (606) | +54:56 | Mikael Rautio | 35:26 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (647) | +59:59 | Jaakko Takala | 59:02 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 2 (641) | +1:04:07 | Toivo Hursti | 46:58 | ||
39 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (636) | +1:10:51 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 1:13:06 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 2 (643) | +1:24:44 | Juho Leonsaari | 1:26:01 | ||
41 | Rasti-Jussit (614) | +1:49:21 | Topias Saranpää | 48:43 |