22 | Jari Gusev | 13:05:00 |   22 | ||
123 | Hannu Pousi | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   123 | |
1001 | Markku Aaltonen | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1001 | |
1003 | Timo Aaltonen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1003 | |
1004 | Pasi Aarnio | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1004 | |
1005 | caspar adams | 13:15:00 |   1005 | ||
1007 | Teemu Ahlström | Bodoworks | 13:15:00 |   1007 | |
1008 | Toni Aho | 13:15:00 |   1008 | ||
1009 | Matti Ahokas | 13:15:00 |   1009 | ||
1010 | Sami Ahonen | ETA | 13:15:00 |   1010 | |
1012 | Ville Ahtola | Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snel | 13:15:00 |   1012 | |
1014 | Jari Airola | 13:15:00 |   1014 | ||
1015 | Jyrki Airola | Töölön Kiri | 13:15:00 |   1015 | |
1017 | Olli Alanen | Töölönlahden Valaat | 13:15:00 |   1017 | |
1018 | Olli Alanko | Geometrix Oy | 13:15:00 |   1018 | |
1019 | Markku Alho | Konalan Sudet | 13:15:00 |   1019 | |
1020 | Petri Alkiora | Polamk | 13:15:00 |   1020 | |
1021 | Ville Alopaeus | 13:15:00 |   1021 | ||
1023 | Jukka Andberg | 13:15:00 |   1023 | ||
1027 | Mikko Apo | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1027 | |
1028 | Rauli Arjatsalo | Kuvat.fi | 13:15:00 |   1028 | |
1029 | Tuomas Arminen | Metsä Wood | 13:15:00 |   1029 | |
1031 | Mikko Asikainen | - | 13:15:00 |   1031 | |
1032 | Petri Auno | 13:15:00 |   1032 | ||
1034 | Otmane Ayach | Pohjolan liikenne | 13:15:00 |   1034 | |
1036 | Reijo Backström | 13:15:00 |   1036 | ||
1037 | Akim Baya | 13:15:00 |   1037 | ||
1038 | Iosif Bejan | PKR Group Oy | ROU | 13:15:00 |   1038 |
1039 | Jura Berg | 13:15:00 |   1039 | ||
1042 | Micke Bergman | 13:15:00 |   1042 | ||
1043 | andreas bernards | 13:15:00 |   1043 | ||
1044 | Zahidul Bhuiyan | FGI | BAN | 13:15:00 |   1044 |
1046 | Mikael Björkman | 13:15:00 |   1046 | ||
1048 | Patrik Blomqvist | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:15:00 |   1048 | |
1051 | Markus Buchen | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   1051 | |
1053 | Andrew Calder | Mesikämmenet ry | AUS | 13:15:00 |   1053 |
1054 | Timo Carey | 13:15:00 |   1054 | ||
1055 | Karlis Caunitis | 13:15:00 |   1055 | ||
1056 | James Cullinan | IRL | 13:15:00 |   1056 | |
1058 | Philip Davey | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1058 | |
1059 | Nick Dedoo | 13:15:00 |   1059 | ||
1060 | Suvash Dey | Helen | BAN | 13:15:00 |   1060 |
1061 | Mikko Drocan | Skinnarilan Vapaavaltion Maajou | 13:15:00 |   1061 | |
1062 | Olaf Döhr | 13:15:00 |   1062 | ||
1063 | Shunjiro Eguchi | 13:15:00 |   1063 | ||
1066 | Kari Eklund | Laurea AMK | 13:15:00 |   1066 | |
1067 | leif eklund | 13:15:00 |   1067 | ||
1068 | Peter Eklund | 13:15:00 |   1068 | ||
1070 | Benjamin Ekström | 13:15:00 |   1070 | ||
1072 | Marko Enberg | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1072 | |
1073 | André Engström | Kuperkeikka Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1073 | |
1074 | Jussi Enkovaara | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1074 | |
1077 | Ilkka Eräranta | 13:15:00 |   1077 | ||
1078 | Jari Eskelinen | 13:15:00 |   1078 | ||
1079 | Juha Eskelinen | Itämaan tietäjät | 13:15:00 |   1079 | |
1081 | Marcus Falenius | 13:15:00 |   1081 | ||
1083 | Miguel Ferreira | 13:15:00 |   1083 | ||
1085 | Raimo Forsell | 13:15:00 |   1085 | ||
1089 | Darren Glynn | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1089 | |
1090 | Niklas Gordin | Soukan kulttuuriliike | 13:15:00 |   1090 | |
1092 | Dario Greco | ITA | 13:15:00 |   1092 | |
1095 | Teemu Haapala | Kara-Karhut ry | 13:15:00 |   1095 | |
1100 | Antti Hakola | VTT:n urheilukerho | 13:15:00 |   1100 | |
1104 | Heikki Hallipelto | 13:15:00 |   1104 | ||
1105 | Aleksi Halme | 13:15:00 |   1105 | ||
1107 | Ville Hannonen | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1107 | |
1109 | Jyrki Hannula | Järvitorpan tuska | 13:15:00 |   1109 | |
1112 | Antti Harhanen | 13:15:00 |   1112 | ||
1114 | Heikki Harju | 13:15:00 |   1114 | ||
1116 | Petri Harju | APK-maratoonarit Ry | 13:15:00 |   1116 | |
1117 | Reima Harju | 13:15:00 |   1117 | ||
1119 | Mikko Hartman | Sporttiklubi | 13:15:00 |   1119 | |
1120 | Petteri Haru | Faittarit | 13:15:00 |   1120 | |
1121 | Heikki Hassel | 13:15:00 |   1121 | ||
1122 | Mathias Hasselblatt | 13:15:00 |   1122 | ||
1123 | Aleksi Haverinen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1123 | |
1126 | Harri Heikkilä | 13:15:00 |   1126 | ||
1128 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 13:15:00 |   1128 | ||
1131 | Jani Heikkinen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1131 | |
1132 | JUHA HEIKKINEN | ELISA | 13:15:00 |   1132 | |
1133 | Matti Heikkinen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1133 | |
1135 | Pauli Heikkola | 13:15:00 |   1135 | ||
1136 | Tuomas Heiman | 13:15:00 |   1136 | ||
1137 | Eero Heinilä | 13:15:00 |   1137 | ||
1138 | Tuomas Heino | Running Gang Olari | 13:15:00 |   1138 | |
1139 | Mikko Heinonen | Refair Oy | 13:15:00 |   1139 | |
1142 | Ville Heiskanen | 13:15:00 |   1142 | ||
1143 | ILMARI HELEN | ELISA | 13:15:00 |   1143 | |
1145 | Otto Helpi | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1145 | |
1146 | Heikki Hemmi | 13:15:00 |   1146 | ||
1148 | Jari Hennilä | 13:15:00 |   1148 | ||
1149 | Jan Henriksson | 13:15:00 |   1149 | ||
1151 | Tuomas Henttonen | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1151 | |
1153 | Risto Hiekka | 13:15:00 |   1153 | ||
1154 | Sauli Hiekka | 13:15:00 |   1154 | ||
1155 | Lauri Hiekkanen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1155 | |
1158 | mika hillberg | LahtiSport 35+ | 13:15:00 |   1158 | |
1162 | Matti Himanen | 13:15:00 |   1162 | ||
1163 | Magnus Hindström | Metsä Wood | 13:15:00 |   1163 | |
1164 | Marko Hinkkanen | 13:15:00 |   1164 | ||
1165 | Lauri Hintsala | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1165 | |
1166 | Mika Hirn | 13:15:00 |   1166 | ||
1167 | Ville Hirvelä | 13:15:00 |   1167 | ||
1168 | Mika Hirviniemi | 13:15:00 |   1168 | ||
1169 | Jari Hirvonen | Validia Ammattiopisto | 13:15:00 |   1169 | |
1170 | Kari Hissa | 13:15:00 |   1170 | ||
1171 | Aimo Hoffren | Espoon Latu | 13:15:00 |   1171 | |
1172 | Christer Holmberg | 13:15:00 |   1172 | ||
1173 | jan holmström | WUK RC | 13:15:00 |   1173 | |
1174 | Pekka Holopainen | Geosport | 13:15:00 |   1174 | |
1175 | Antti Honka | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1175 | |
1176 | Markus Huhtakangas | SRV | 13:15:00 |   1176 | |
1178 | Matti Huhtala | 13:15:00 |   1178 | ||
1180 | Jyrki Huotari | Long Distance Men | 13:15:00 |   1180 | |
1185 | Mika Hyttinen | 13:15:00 |   1185 | ||
1188 | Ville Hyyryläinen | 13:15:00 |   1188 | ||
1189 | ARI HYYTIÄINEN | ELISA | 13:15:00 |   1189 | |
1190 | Antti Hämäläinen | 13:15:00 |   1190 | ||
1191 | Pekka Hämäläinen | 13:15:00 |   1191 | ||
1192 | Jouni Hänninen | 13:15:00 |   1192 | ||
1193 | Esko Hätälä | 13:15:00 |   1193 | ||
1194 | Raoul Högdal | Kympin Ukot | 13:15:00 |   1194 | |
1196 | Heikki Ikonen | 13:15:00 |   1196 | ||
1197 | Matti Ilmanen | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1197 | |
1198 | Marko Ilvonen | Nuoret hirvet | 13:15:00 |   1198 | |
1199 | Kristian Isaksson | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1199 | |
1204 | Ville Jaakonsalo | 13:15:00 |   1204 | ||
1205 | Juha Jaatinen | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | 13:15:00 |   1205 | |
1206 | Jaakko Jakkila | Ulkoasiainministeriö | 13:15:00 |   1206 | |
1209 | Juha-Pekka Jalkanen | 13:15:00 |   1209 | ||
1210 | Tero Jansson | Itä Vantaan Rakennus | 13:15:00 |   1210 | |
1212 | Timo Javanainen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1212 | |
1213 | Esko Joensuu | Fight Club Ymmersta | 13:15:00 |   1213 | |
1214 | Mika Jormanainen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1214 | |
1215 | Tomi Jouhti | 13:15:00 |   1215 | ||
1217 | Esko Jussila | Ala-Porasan Pirkat | 13:15:00 |   1217 | |
1219 | Markku Juusti | 13:15:00 |   1219 | ||
1220 | Jorma Juvonen | 13:15:00 |   1220 | ||
1221 | Tomi Juvonen | Kympin Lapset | 13:15:00 |   1221 | |
1224 | JARI JÄRVINEN | ELISA | 13:15:00 |   1224 | |
1225 | Kimmo Järvinen | 13:15:00 |   1225 | ||
1227 | Jorma Jääskeläinen | 13:15:00 |   1227 | ||
1228 | Timo Jääskeläinen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1228 | |
1231 | Antti Kahilakoski | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1231 | |
1234 | Urpo Kaila | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1234 | |
1235 | Jarkko Kailanto | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1235 | |
1236 | Ollipekka Kailari | 13:15:00 |   1236 | ||
1237 | Antti Kaituri | Pappa ja Mamma Kaiturin Tila Ry | 13:15:00 |   1237 | |
1239 | Jussi Kajala | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1239 | |
1241 | Risto Kaksonen | Espoo Runners | 13:15:00 |   1241 | |
1242 | Arto Kallinen | 13:15:00 |   1242 | ||
1244 | Juha Kallio | www.steamboost.fi | 13:15:00 |   1244 | |
1246 | Kimmo Kalliojärvi | 13:15:00 |   1246 | ||
1251 | Olli Kanerva | 13:15:00 |   1251 | ||
1252 | Pekka Kanerva | 13:15:00 |   1252 | ||
1253 | Arto Kangas | 13:15:00 |   1253 | ||
1255 | Matti Kangasniemi | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1255 | |
1256 | Janne Kankaanpää | 13:15:00 |   1256 | ||
1258 | Mika Kannisto | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1258 | |
1263 | Matti Karhulahti | 13:15:00 |   1263 | ||
1266 | Toni-Matti Karjalainen | 13:15:00 |   1266 | ||
1267 | Samuli Karjula | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1267 | |
1269 | Roger Karlsson | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1269 | |
1270 | Kari Karppinen | PuHTi | 13:15:00 |   1270 | |
1273 | Villu Kask | Tapiolan Honka | 13:15:00 |   1273 | |
1276 | Jemi Katko | Sport Club Lynx | 13:15:00 |   1276 | |
1278 | Pasi Kaukinen | 13:15:00 |   1278 | ||
1279 | Harri Kaukomaa | Fight Club Ymmersta | 13:15:00 |   1279 | |
1281 | Manu Kauppila | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1281 | |
1282 | Hannu Kauppinen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1282 | |
1284 | SAMULI KAUPPINEN | ELISA | 13:15:00 |   1284 | |
1286 | Janne Kerkeälä | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1286 | |
1288 | Rolf Keränen | 13:15:00 |   1288 | ||
1289 | Jari Keskitalo | ETA | 13:15:00 |   1289 | |
1291 | Anssi Kesti-Helia | Osuko | 13:15:00 |   1291 | |
1293 | Mikko Kettula | 13:15:00 |   1293 | ||
1294 | ROBERT KETTUNEN | ELISA | 13:15:00 |   1294 | |
1295 | Lauri Kiehelä | WUK RC | 13:15:00 |   1295 | |
1296 | urho kilpeläinen | 13:15:00 |   1296 | ||
1298 | Mattias Kinnunen | Jokelan Ryhti | 13:15:00 |   1298 | |
1299 | Jari Kivelä | Itä Vantaan Rakennus | 13:15:00 |   1299 | |
1300 | Seppo Kivelä | 13:15:00 |   1300 | ||
1301 | Risto Kiviluoma | RIL-Run | 13:15:00 |   1301 | |
1302 | Antti Kivioja | 13:15:00 |   1302 | ||
1303 | MARKKU KIVIOJA | ELISA | 13:15:00 |   1303 | |
1304 | Petri Kivioja | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1304 | |
1307 | Marko Koistila | 13:15:00 |   1307 | ||
1308 | Antti Koivisto | Team Koivisto | 13:15:00 |   1308 | |
1310 | Ilkka Koivisto | Satujumppa | 13:15:00 |   1310 | |
1311 | Ilkka A Koivisto | Team Koivisto | 13:15:00 |   1311 | |
1312 | Martti Koivisto | Ilmatorjuntaupseerit | 13:15:00 |   1312 | |
1313 | Tapio Koivisto | 13:15:00 |   1313 | ||
1316 | Markku Kokkonen | 13:15:00 |   1316 | ||
1317 | Erno Koliseva | Druid Oy | 13:15:00 |   1317 | |
1318 | Ilmari Kontulainen | Deveo | 13:15:00 |   1318 | |
1319 | Henri Koponen | 13:15:00 |   1319 | ||
1321 | Yrjö Kopra | 13:15:00 |   1321 | ||
1325 | Jari Korkiamäki | 13:15:00 |   1325 | ||
1326 | Esa Korpi | Ekopa-75 | 13:15:00 |   1326 | |
1327 | Jussi Koskela | 13:15:00 |   1327 | ||
1328 | Johannes Koski | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1328 | |
1329 | Janne Koskimies | 13:15:00 |   1329 | ||
1332 | Kai Kosonen | 13:15:00 |   1332 | ||
1334 | Tomi Kouhi | 13:15:00 |   1334 | ||
1335 | Khalid Koula | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1335 | |
1337 | Sami Kujala | 13:15:00 |   1337 | ||
1338 | Risto Kuki | 13:15:00 |   1338 | ||
1339 | Tero Kukkola | 13:15:00 |   1339 | ||
1342 | Janne Kultanen | Hermannin Lenkkikerho | 13:15:00 |   1342 | |
1343 | Mikko Kuoppala | 13:15:00 |   1343 | ||
1344 | Pekka Kurki | 13:15:00 |   1344 | ||
1346 | Mikko Kuusela | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 |   1346 | |
1350 | Eero Kärki | 13:15:00 |   1350 | ||
1351 | Jussi Kärkkäinen | 13:15:00 |   1351 | ||
1352 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 13:15:00 |   1352 | ||
1353 | Simo Könönen | Simpan juoksulubi | 13:15:00 |   1353 | |
1355 | Harri Laakkonen | 13:15:00 |   1355 | ||
1358 | Harri Lahelma | 13:15:00 |   1358 | ||
1361 | Ilkka Laijoki | PHOENIX CONTACT OY | 13:15:00 |   1361 | |
1363 | Juho Laine | 13:15:00 |   1363 | ||
1364 | Teijo Laine | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1364 | |
1365 | Vesa Laine | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1365 | |
1366 | Kalle Lainio | 13:15:00 |   1366 | ||
1367 | Markus Laitinen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1367 | |
1371 | Markku Lakkala | 13:15:00 |   1371 | ||
1374 | Pasi Lammassaari | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1374 | |
1376 | Asko Lankoski | 13:15:00 |   1376 | ||
1377 | Janne Lappi | 13:15:00 |   1377 | ||
1379 | Trond Larsen | 13:15:00 |   1379 | ||
1382 | Juha-Pekka Laurila | Vapaat merimiesurheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1382 | |
1386 | Pasi Lavinkoski | Iirislahden Viipottajat | 13:15:00 |   1386 | |
1388 | Antti Lehikoinen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 13:15:00 |   1388 | |
1389 | Mika Lehmuskallio | 13:15:00 |   1389 | ||
1390 | Antti Lehtelä | 13:15:00 |   1390 | ||
1392 | Hannu Lehtimäki | Tilastokeskus | 13:15:00 |   1392 | |
1396 | Pasi Lehto | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   1396 | |
1399 | Olli Lehtonen | 13:15:00 |   1399 | ||
1400 | Toomas Lehtonen | 13:15:00 |   1400 | ||
1401 | sakari lehtoniemi | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1401 | |
1403 | Antti Leinonen | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1403 | |
1405 | Erkki Leinonen | 13:15:00 |   1405 | ||
1406 | Esko Leinonen | 13:15:00 |   1406 | ||
1408 | Jussi Leinonen | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1408 | |
1410 | Juha Leivonen | Itä Vantaan Rakennus | 13:15:00 |   1410 | |
1413 | Timo Lempiäinen | 13:15:00 |   1413 | ||
1414 | Teemu Leppanen | Cheetah Consulting | 13:15:00 |   1414 | |
1416 | Antti Leppä | 13:15:00 |   1416 | ||
1418 | Petri Leppänen | 13:15:00 |   1418 | ||
1420 | Miki Leskinen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1420 | |
1421 | Tuukka Levä | 13:15:00 |   1421 | ||
1422 | Ville Liimatainen | TTP | 13:15:00 |   1422 | |
1423 | Aku Limnell | 13:15:00 |   1423 | ||
1426 | Frej Lindholm | 13:15:00 |   1426 | ||
1427 | Jyri Virta | 13:15:00 |   1427 | ||
1428 | Robert Lindholm | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1428 | |
1430 | Mathias Lindqvist | Team Elina Jouhki | 13:15:00 |   1430 | |
1432 | Jarkko Linna | WUK RC | 13:15:00 |   1432 | |
1433 | Timo Linnakylä | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1433 | |
1434 | KALLE LINTINEN | 13:15:00 |   1434 | ||
1435 | Tommi Lintulaakso | 13:15:00 |   1435 | ||
1436 | Matti Lipsanen | Itä Vantaan Rakennus | 13:15:00 |   1436 | |
1437 | Carl-Fredrik Londen | Seppä Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   1437 | |
1438 | Pontus Londen | Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   1438 | |
1442 | Ivan Luck | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1442 | |
1443 | Eero Lukin | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1443 | |
1444 | Markus Lukumies | LahtiSport 35+ | 13:15:00 |   1444 | |
1446 | Jukka-Pekka Lumilahti | - | 13:15:00 |   1446 | |
1447 | Christoffer Lundén | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1447 | |
1449 | Jonas Lundqvist | 13:15:00 |   1449 | ||
1450 | Mika Luokkala | PHOENIX CONTACT OY | 13:15:00 |   1450 | |
1451 | Kalle Luokola | Downtown 65 | 13:15:00 |   1451 | |
1453 | Petri Luoma | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1453 | |
1455 | Arto Luosto | ABB Oy | 13:15:00 |   1455 | |
1457 | Marcus Lång | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1457 | |
1458 | Vesa Lähdemäki | KaFa Fazer | 13:15:00 |   1458 | |
1459 | Sakari Lähdesmäki | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1459 | |
1463 | Jouni Löfqvist | Tmi Jounin rakennuspalvelu | 13:15:00 |   1463 | |
1464 | Jukka Lönnqvist | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1464 | |
1465 | Markus Lönnqvist | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1465 | |
1467 | Paulus Maasalo | Kökkelin pinnistys ja ponnistus | 13:15:00 |   1467 | |
1468 | Seppo Madekivi | Merisotakoulu | 13:15:00 |   1468 | |
1471 | Markus Majer | 13:15:00 |   1471 | ||
1472 | MATTI MANNINEN | ELISA | 13:15:00 |   1472 | |
1474 | Ossi Martikainen | Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi | 13:15:00 |   1474 | |
1479 | Ville Matikainen | 13:15:00 |   1479 | ||
1480 | Mikko Matilainen | Kunnon Luisto | 13:15:00 |   1480 | |
1481 | Teemu Matilainen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1481 | |
1482 | Ari Mattila | 13:15:00 |   1482 | ||
1483 | Jaakko Mattila | LahtiSport 35+ | 13:15:00 |   1483 | |
1484 | Jani Mattila | 13:15:00 |   1484 | ||
1485 | Petri Louhelainen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1485 | |
1486 | risto mattila | LahtiSport 35+ | 13:15:00 |   1486 | |
1488 | Marko Maukonen | 13:15:00 |   1488 | ||
1489 | Markku Maula | 13:15:00 |   1489 | ||
1490 | Andrew McDonald | 13:15:00 |   1490 | ||
1493 | Ville Melkko | Espoon Kepardit | 13:15:00 |   1493 | |
1494 | Sami Mensola | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1494 | |
1495 | Karri Mesimäki | slk | 13:15:00 |   1495 | |
1496 | Niklas Metso | 13:15:00 |   1496 | ||
1497 | Mika Metsojoki | 13:15:00 |   1497 | ||
1498 | Riku Mettälä | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1498 | |
1500 | Harri Mielonen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1500 | |
1501 | Jari Miettinen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1501 | |
1502 | Markku Miettinen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1502 | |
1503 | Petri Miettinen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1503 | |
1506 | Toivo Moilanen | PKR Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   1506 | |
1507 | Ari Moisio | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1507 | |
1509 | Danilo Monaco | 13:15:00 |   1509 | ||
1513 | Ahmad Moyeen | GBR | 13:15:00 |   1513 | |
1515 | Mikko Muinonen | 13:15:00 |   1515 | ||
1517 | Matti Mustakangas | Expert | 13:15:00 |   1517 | |
1518 | Jussi Mykkänen | 13:15:00 |   1518 | ||
1520 | sami myyryläinen | 13:15:00 |   1520 | ||
1522 | Jouni Mäkelä | APK-maratoonarit Ry | 13:15:00 |   1522 | |
1524 | Teemu Mäkelä | EFi Runners | 13:15:00 |   1524 | |
1526 | Jari Mäki | 13:15:00 |   1526 | ||
1527 | Raimo Mäkinen | APK-maratoonarit Ry | 13:15:00 |   1527 | |
1532 | Petri Määttä | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1532 | |
1533 | Markku Määttänen | 13:15:00 |   1533 | ||
1534 | Keijo Mökkönen | Helsingin kaupungin pelastuslai | 13:15:00 |   1534 | |
1536 | Timo Naukkarinen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1536 | |
1537 | Rune Nedermo | 13:15:00 |   1537 | ||
1539 | Pasi Nenonen | Tmi Fysioterapia Nenonen | 13:15:00 |   1539 | |
1542 | marko nevalainen | Auto-Lahela oy | 13:15:00 |   1542 | |
1544 | Jari Niemelä | Leppävaaran Sisu Ry | 13:15:00 |   1544 | |
1546 | Matti Nieminen | 13:15:00 |   1546 | ||
1548 | Mikko Niinikoski | 13:15:00 |   1548 | ||
1551 | Arto Nikulainen | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   1551 | |
1553 | Jere Nivukoski | 13:15:00 |   1553 | ||
1554 | Tom Nordman | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1554 | |
1555 | Pauli Noronen | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1555 | |
1556 | Oskari Norvio | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1556 | |
1557 | Olli Nuoranto | 13:15:00 |   1557 | ||
1558 | Jukka Nurminen | 13:15:00 |   1558 | ||
1559 | Mikko Nylén | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1559 | |
1560 | Karl Nyman | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1560 | |
1562 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 13:15:00 |   1562 | ||
1563 | Roger Nystedt | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1563 | |
1564 | Martti Näsäkkälä | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 13:15:00 |   1564 | |
1566 | Vilppu Oikarinen | Rakennusliitto | 13:15:00 |   1566 | |
1567 | Juha OInonen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1567 | |
1568 | Henrik Olin | 13:15:00 |   1568 | ||
1569 | Jani Ollikainen | Sport Club Lynx | 13:15:00 |   1569 | |
1570 | Sami Ollikkala | Kerava | 13:15:00 |   1570 | |
1573 | Mikko Ovaska | SKB Triathlon Racing Team | 13:15:00 |   1573 | |
1576 | Ari Paartola | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1576 | |
1577 | Tomi Paatsila | Omnitele | 13:15:00 |   1577 | |
1578 | Jouni Paavola | PT Hurmio | 13:15:00 |   1578 | |
1580 | Severi Pahkala | Assure Oy | 13:15:00 |   1580 | |
1582 | Sauli Painilainen | EFi Runners | 13:15:00 |   1582 | |
1585 | Tomi Pakkanen | Procopé & Hornborg Asianajotoim | 13:15:00 |   1585 | |
1587 | Juha Palenius | Korson Kengurut | 13:15:00 |   1587 | |
1588 | Timo Palenius | 13:15:00 |   1588 | ||
1589 | Janne Palkki | 13:15:00 |   1589 | ||
1590 | Kosti Paloposki | Running Gang Olari | 13:15:00 |   1590 | |
1591 | Toni Parvela | 13:15:00 |   1591 | ||
1592 | Olli Parviainen | 13:15:00 |   1592 | ||
1593 | Pekka Parviainen | 13:15:00 |   1593 | ||
1594 | Stefan Parviainen | 13:15:00 |   1594 | ||
1595 | Ilpo Pasanen | Karkki-Rasti | 13:15:00 |   1595 | |
1596 | Toni Pasanen | 13:15:00 |   1596 | ||
1597 | kari paukku | 13:15:00 |   1597 | ||
1599 | Rasim pekdemir | Buyuk avsar | 13:15:00 |   1599 | |
1600 | Mikael Pekkala | Espoon Kunto | BRN | 13:15:00 |   1600 |
1602 | Marko Pekkanen | VV-AUTO | 13:15:00 |   1602 | |
1603 | Juha Pekkarinen | Metsä Wood | 13:15:00 |   1603 | |
1604 | Aarno Pelkonen | 13:15:00 |   1604 | ||
1606 | Mauri Peltonen | 13:15:00 |   1606 | ||
1607 | Mikko Peltonen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1607 | |
1613 | Niklas Penttinen | 13:15:00 |   1613 | ||
1614 | Niko Penttinen | 13:15:00 |   1614 | ||
1615 | Antti Perttula | 13:15:00 |   1615 | ||
1620 | Juho Pietilänaho | 13:15:00 |   1620 | ||
1621 | Olli Pihjala | 13:15:00 |   1621 | ||
1623 | Mikko Pihlajavesi | 13:15:00 |   1623 | ||
1629 | Patrick Pinomaa | 13:15:00 |   1629 | ||
1632 | Ilkka PIrskanen | Jupperin Dynamo | 13:15:00 |   1632 | |
1633 | Oskari Pirttikoski | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1633 | |
1634 | Teppo Pirttioja | 13:15:00 |   1634 | ||
1636 | Esa Pitkänen | SPU | 13:15:00 |   1636 | |
1637 | Mikko Pitkänen | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1637 | |
1638 | Henri Pohjanen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1638 | |
1640 | Heikki Pohjola | Espoo | 13:15:00 |   1640 | |
1641 | TOM POHJOLA | 13:15:00 |   1641 | ||
1644 | Teijo Porkka | 13:15:00 |   1644 | ||
1645 | Jukka Povelainen | HelppoKatsastus | 13:15:00 |   1645 | |
1646 | Atte Pudas | 13:15:00 |   1646 | ||
1647 | Timo Pudas | 13:15:00 |   1647 | ||
1650 | Erkki Pulliainen | Nitor Creations Ltd | 13:15:00 |   1650 | |
1651 | Petri Puroaho | 13:15:00 |   1651 | ||
1652 | Timo Puronen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1652 | |
1653 | PEKKA PUSSINEN | ELISA | 13:15:00 |   1653 | |
1655 | Anton Puukko | 13:15:00 |   1655 | ||
1656 | Jussi Puukko | 13:15:00 |   1656 | ||
1658 | Janne Pylkkänen | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1658 | |
1659 | markus pynssi | 13:15:00 |   1659 | ||
1660 | Aivo Pähklamäe | Helsingin Bussiliikenne OY | 13:15:00 |   1660 | |
1661 | Antero Päärni | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1661 | |
1662 | Risto Päärni | 13:15:00 |   1662 | ||
1663 | Simo Pöyhönen | Kaivopuiston kiertäjät | 13:15:00 |   1663 | |
1668 | Kai Rainio | 13:15:00 |   1668 | ||
1670 | Hans Ramsay | HYKS Pää- ja kaulakeskus | 13:15:00 |   1670 | |
1671 | Jarmo Ranta | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1671 | |
1673 | Jarmo Rantala | 13:15:00 |   1673 | ||
1675 | Teppo Rantanen | Maanmittauslaitos | 13:15:00 |   1675 | |
1677 | Tommi Raunio | 13:15:00 |   1677 | ||
1678 | Aapo Rautiainen | 13:15:00 |   1678 | ||
1679 | Antti Rautiainen | 13:15:00 |   1679 | ||
1680 | Jussi Rautiainen | 13:15:00 |   1680 | ||
1681 | Teemu Rautiainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1681 | |
1682 | Tuukka Rautiainen | 13:15:00 |   1682 | ||
1684 | Hannu Revitzer | 13:15:00 |   1684 | ||
1685 | Kai Riikonen | 13:15:00 |   1685 | ||
1686 | Timo Riikonen | Metsä Wood | 13:15:00 |   1686 | |
1687 | Antti Rikka | 13:15:00 |   1687 | ||
1688 | Pertti Rikkilä | PKR Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   1688 | |
1689 | Tuomas Rikkilä | PKR Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   1689 | |
1690 | Juha Rinkinen | 13:15:00 |   1690 | ||
1693 | Jari Rintala | Rataspiha | 13:15:00 |   1693 | |
1695 | Tomi Rissanen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1695 | |
1696 | Felix Rohrbach | 13:15:00 |   1696 | ||
1697 | jesse roininen | 13:15:00 |   1697 | ||
1698 | TIMO ROIVAINEN | ELISA | 13:15:00 |   1698 | |
1699 | Mikko Romppainen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1699 | |
1702 | Timo Ruohoalho | SKB Racing | 13:15:00 |   1702 | |
1705 | Antti Ruonala | 13:15:00 |   1705 | ||
1709 | Antti Ruuskanen | Espoon srky | 13:15:00 |   1709 | |
1712 | Heikki Räisänen | Masalan Kisa | 13:15:00 |   1712 | |
1713 | Petteri Räisänen | 13:15:00 |   1713 | ||
1715 | Ilkka Räsänen | 13:15:00 |   1715 | ||
1716 | Janne Räsänen | 13:15:00 |   1716 | ||
1718 | Sami Räsänen | 13:15:00 |   1718 | ||
1721 | Janne Saarela | Profium | 13:15:00 |   1721 | |
1722 | Hannu Saarentaus | HelppoKatsastus | 13:15:00 |   1722 | |
1725 | Jussi Safonoff | 13:15:00 |   1725 | ||
1726 | Ville Sahimaa | MYK | 13:15:00 |   1726 | |
1728 | Jussi Sainiemi | 13:15:00 |   1728 | ||
1729 | Lauri Sainiemi | 13:15:00 |   1729 | ||
1732 | Mikko Sallinen | 13:15:00 |   1732 | ||
1735 | Matti Salminen | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 |   1735 | |
1736 | Seppo Salminen | Jukolan Pojat | 13:15:00 |   1736 | |
1737 | Timo Salminen | 13:15:00 |   1737 | ||
1739 | Claus Salo | KOVE Road Runners | 13:15:00 |   1739 | |
1742 | Mikko Salonen | Operaatio Berliini | 13:15:00 |   1742 | |
1743 | Reijo Salovaara | Espoon Surffitalli | 13:15:00 |   1743 | |
1744 | Kai Samelin | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 13:15:00 |   1744 | |
1745 | Toni Sandell | Ulkoasiainministeriö | 13:15:00 |   1745 | |
1747 | Juhapekka Santamäki | 13:15:00 |   1747 | ||
1749 | Martti Saramies | 13:15:00 |   1749 | ||
1753 | Ari Sarja | Metsä Wood | 13:15:00 |   1753 | |
1755 | Heikki Laamanen | - | 13:15:00 |   1755 | |
1756 | Hannu Sarvela | 13:15:00 |   1756 | ||
1758 | Alpo Saunamäki | 13:15:00 |   1758 | ||
1759 | Jukka Saunamäki | 13:15:00 |   1759 | ||
1760 | Marko Saurén | 13:15:00 |   1760 | ||
1762 | Pekka Savola | CSC | 13:15:00 |   1762 | |
1763 | Mikko Savolainen | Silicon Labs | 13:15:00 |   1763 | |
1764 | Ossi Savolainen | ISS | 13:15:00 |   1764 | |
1765 | Jan Schulman | 13:15:00 |   1765 | ||
1767 | Christer Schönberg | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 |   1767 | |
1771 | Patrik Serén | 13:15:00 |   1771 | ||
1772 | Henri Serkelä | 13:15:00 |   1772 | ||
1773 | Risto Setälä | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   1773 | |
1774 | Oleksandr Shevchenko | 13:15:00 |   1774 | ||
1775 | Tapio Siik | 13:15:00 |   1775 | ||
1776 | Markus Sikkilä | Sievin Sisu | 13:15:00 |   1776 | |
1778 | Juha Silvennoinen | 13:15:00 |   1778 | ||
1779 | Tommi Simell | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1779 | |
1780 | Hannu Simola | London City AC | 13:15:00 |   1780 | |
1781 | Mika Simolin | 13:15:00 |   1781 | ||
1783 | Kari Sintonen | Friskis & Svettis | 13:15:00 |   1783 | |
1784 | Aleksi Sipilä | 13:15:00 |   1784 | ||
1785 | Erkki Sipilä | Humallahden Venekerho | 13:15:00 |   1785 | |
1786 | Henri Sipilä | Eltel Networks Oy | 13:15:00 |   1786 | |
1787 | Mikko Sirkiä | Espoon Kepardit | 13:15:00 |   1787 | |
1789 | Sampo Sissala | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1789 | |
1790 | Mikko Siukkola | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   1790 | |
1792 | Sverre Slotte | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1792 | |
1793 | Juha Soini | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1793 | |
1794 | Mika Soininen | Haapalan Karhut | 13:15:00 |   1794 | |
1795 | Raimo Soininen | 13:15:00 |   1795 | ||
1797 | Henri Soljasalo | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1797 | |
1798 | Matti Soljasalo | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1798 | |
1799 | Tony Sontag | 13:15:00 |   1799 | ||
1801 | John Sperryn | Wellbring | 13:15:00 |   1801 | |
1802 | Olli Stenlund | VTT | 13:15:00 |   1802 | |
1803 | Henri Stenroos | Lepsämän Partio | 13:15:00 |   1803 | |
1804 | Johan Strann | 13:15:00 |   1804 | ||
1806 | Sami Strömsten | 13:15:00 |   1806 | ||
1807 | Olli Suhonen | 13:15:00 |   1807 | ||
1808 | Tuomas Suhonen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1808 | |
1811 | Timo Suomela | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1811 | |
1812 | Jani Suominen | KaFa Fazer | 13:15:00 |   1812 | |
1813 | Mika Suominen | 13:15:00 |   1813 | ||
1815 | Timo Suonsyrjä | NCC | 13:15:00 |   1815 | |
1816 | Pekka Suorsa | PHOENIX CONTACT OY | 13:15:00 |   1816 | |
1819 | Jari Suuronen | GTK | 13:15:00 |   1819 | |
1820 | Mika Suutari | 13:15:00 |   1820 | ||
1822 | Kristian Svensson | 13:15:00 |   1822 | ||
1823 | Ukko Sylvänne | 13:15:00 |   1823 | ||
1825 | Risto Säntti | Still Running Team | 13:15:00 |   1825 | |
1826 | Tapio Särkelä | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1826 | |
1827 | Timo Särkelä | 13:15:00 |   1827 | ||
1828 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 13:15:00 |   1828 | ||
1830 | Kimmo Taari | HYKS/HY | 13:15:00 |   1830 | |
1831 | Jouni Taipale | 13:15:00 |   1831 | ||
1833 | Jan Tammela | Helsinki | 13:15:00 |   1833 | |
1834 | Pentti Tamminen | LahtiSport 35+ | 13:15:00 |   1834 | |
1835 | Tuomas Tanner | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1835 | |
1836 | Tuomo Tanskanen | 13:15:00 |   1836 | ||
1837 | Jukka Tarkiainen | OpusCapita | 13:15:00 |   1837 | |
1838 | Antti Tarvainen | Reaktor Askel | 13:15:00 |   1838 | |
1840 | Tommy Tauriola | Running Gang Olari | 13:15:00 |   1840 | |
1842 | Matti Teittinen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:15:00 |   1842 | |
1843 | toni teperi | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1843 | |
1844 | Jussi Terho | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1844 | |
1846 | Otso Tiili | TARa | 13:15:00 |   1846 | |
1849 | Kimmo Tikka | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 |   1849 | |
1850 | Juho Tilvis | HelppoKatsastus | 13:15:00 |   1850 | |
1851 | Jan Tiri | 13:15:00 |   1851 | ||
1852 | Mikko Toikkanen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 |   1852 | |
1853 | Juhana Toiviainen | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1853 | |
1854 | Juha Toivonen | 13:15:00 |   1854 | ||
1856 | Esko Tolonen | 13:15:00 |   1856 | ||
1857 | Seppo Tompuri | FC Rupu | 13:15:00 |   1857 | |
1859 | Timo Torniainen | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1859 | |
1860 | Tuomas Torsti | - | 13:15:00 |   1860 | |
1861 | matti tukiainen | 13:15:00 |   1861 | ||
1862 | Lauri Tunkelo | 13:15:00 |   1862 | ||
1863 | Jyrki Tunnela | 13:15:00 |   1863 | ||
1865 | Kari Tuokko | 13:15:00 |   1865 | ||
1869 | Timo-Jussi Tuomi | 13:15:00 |   1869 | ||
1870 | Markku Tuominen | APK-maratoonarit Pori | 13:15:00 |   1870 | |
1871 | Topi Tuominen | Töölönlahden Valaat | 13:15:00 |   1871 | |
1873 | Jani Tuomola | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:15:00 |   1873 | |
1874 | Esa Turkka | YIT Runners | 13:15:00 |   1874 | |
1875 | Aleksi Turunen | RAIGO | 13:15:00 |   1875 | |
1876 | Erkki Turunen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   1876 | |
1877 | Hannu Turunen | 13:15:00 |   1877 | ||
1880 | Timo Tyynilä | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1880 | |
1883 | Henri Unonius | Nordea | 13:15:00 |   1883 | |
1884 | Jarmo Untola | LahtiSport 35+ | 13:15:00 |   1884 | |
1885 | Esko Urpilainen | LahtiSport 35+ | 13:15:00 |   1885 | |
1886 | Jari Uusitalo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   1886 | |
1890 | Jesper Wallenius | 13:15:00 |   1890 | ||
1891 | Tuomas Valmari | 13:15:00 |   1891 | ||
1893 | Hannu Vanhatalo | 13:15:00 |   1893 | ||
1895 | tuomas vanninen | 13:15:00 |   1895 | ||
1896 | Juuso Vanonen | 13:15:00 |   1896 | ||
1898 | Vesa Varjoranta | Viini & Juusto | 13:15:00 |   1898 | |
1899 | Ari Warpenius | Lusin Lukko | 13:15:00 |   1899 | |
1900 | Janne Warpenius | Lusin Lukko | 13:15:00 |   1900 | |
1906 | Timo Vattulainen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   1906 | |
1907 | Mikko Vauhkonen | 13:15:00 |   1907 | ||
1910 | MARKO VERKKA | ELISA | 13:15:00 |   1910 | |
1911 | Juha Vesala | Gabriel 1763 | 13:15:00 |   1911 | |
1914 | Henrik Westerberg | Virkamiehet united | 13:15:00 |   1914 | |
1915 | Roland Westerberg | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1915 | |
1916 | Timo Vesterinen | Iriba Oy | 13:15:00 |   1916 | |
1917 | Markku Vettenranta | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1917 | |
1918 | Mika Videman | KaFa Fazer | 13:15:00 |   1918 | |
1919 | Juho Viitanen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1919 | |
1922 | Pauli Viljanen | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:15:00 |   1922 | |
1923 | Jukka-Pekka Vilmi | 13:15:00 |   1923 | ||
1924 | Mathias Vinberg | 13:15:00 |   1924 | ||
1926 | Niklas Wires | 13:15:00 |   1926 | ||
1927 | Kai Virkkunen | 13:15:00 |   1927 | ||
1928 | Antti Virolainen | 13:15:00 |   1928 | ||
1929 | Martti Virolainen | Hartela | 13:15:00 |   1929 | |
1930 | Jukka Salo | Siemens | 13:15:00 |   1930 | |
1931 | Jere Virtanen | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1931 | |
1933 | Mikko Virtanen | 13:15:00 |   1933 | ||
1934 | Jouni Viskari | Fujitsu Finland | 13:15:00 |   1934 | |
1935 | Petteri Vitikainen | 13:15:00 |   1935 | ||
1936 | Veikko Voltti | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1936 | |
1938 | Tuomas Voutilainen | 13:15:00 |   1938 | ||
1942 | Matti Vuorinen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1942 | |
1943 | Reto Wyss | 13:15:00 |   1943 | ||
1944 | Jussi Vähäkylä | HGK | 13:15:00 |   1944 | |
1945 | Lasse Väisänen | 13:15:00 |   1945 | ||
1946 | Marko Väisänen | 13:15:00 |   1946 | ||
1947 | Jorma Väkiparta | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   1947 | |
1948 | Petri Väliharju | 13:15:00 |   1948 | ||
1949 | Markku Välilahti | Tapanila | 13:15:00 |   1949 | |
1950 | Mikko Välilahti | Tapanila | 13:15:00 |   1950 | |
1952 | Hannu Välimäki | Hyvien Jätkien Kerho | 13:15:00 |   1952 | |
1955 | Aappo Väänänen | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 |   1955 | |
1956 | Matti Väätäjä | Häjyt | 13:15:00 |   1956 | |
1960 | Jarkko Yliruka | 13:15:00 |   1960 | ||
1961 | Pekka Ylä-Nikkilä | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:15:00 |   1961 | |
1963 | Mika Ylä-Outinen | 13:15:00 |   1963 | ||
1965 | Pertti Ylönen | 13:15:00 |   1965 | ||
1967 | Mika Äärilä | 13:15:00 |   1967 | ||
1969 | Jan Öst | CF team perustajajäsen | 13:15:00 |   1969 | |
1971 | Tom Österlund | 13:15:00 |   1971 | ||
1972 | Topi Ahlstedt | AIG Europe Limited | 13:15:00 |   1972 | |
1973 | Tomi Aimonen | Ilmarinen | 13:15:00 |   1973 | |
1974 | Petro Airas | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   1974 | |
1975 | Kai Akkanen | Sport Orion | 13:15:00 |   1975 | |
1976 | Rainer Ansala | METSURIT | 13:15:00 |   1976 | |
1978 | Harri Boström | 13:15:00 |   1978 | ||
1980 | João da Silva | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   1980 | |
1982 | Petteri Erälahti | Sport Orion | 13:15:00 |   1982 | |
1983 | Tero Haapiainen | 13:15:00 |   1983 | ||
1985 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Elo | 13:15:00 |   1985 | |
1986 | Tomi Halme | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:15:00 |   1986 | |
1988 | Olli Heikkinen | LähiTapiola | 13:15:00 |   1988 | |
1989 | Topi Heikonen | Varma | 13:15:00 |   1989 | |
1990 | Paavo Helin | Fast Connection Oy | 13:15:00 |   1990 | |
1991 | Juhapekka Helo | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   1991 | |
1993 | Juha Hietanen | Endurance | 13:15:00 |   1993 | |
1998 | Kalervo Ikonen | 13:15:00 |   1998 | ||
1999 | Eero Jussila | Long Distance Men | 13:15:00 |   1999 | |
2000 | Sami Jussila | 13:15:00 |   2000 | ||
2001 | Jere Järvinen | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   2001 | |
2002 | Ismo Kantanen | Varma | 13:15:00 |   2002 | |
2004 | Kimi Karppinen | 13:15:00 |   2004 | ||
2006 | Risto Keisanen | 13:15:00 |   2006 | ||
2008 | Vesa Kemppainen | 13:15:00 |   2008 | ||
2009 | Jari Kiljunen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 |   2009 | |
2010 | Toni Kilpinen | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   2010 | |
2013 | Tatu Koistinen | TriathlonSuomi | 13:15:00 |   2013 | |
2014 | Samuli Koivisto | SPU | 13:15:00 |   2014 | |
2016 | Teemu Korhonen | Sport Orion | 13:15:00 |   2016 | |
2017 | Ville Koskenkorva | 13:15:00 |   2017 | ||
2020 | Kari Kyhälä | Varma | 13:15:00 |   2020 | |
2021 | Pentti Käpyaho | TREMK | 13:15:00 |   2021 | |
2022 | Juha Kärkkäinen | 13:15:00 |   2022 | ||
2023 | Tommi Kässi | Alastaipale | 13:15:00 |   2023 | |
2026 | Kenth Lang | 13:15:00 |   2026 | ||
2027 | Jyrki Lassila | 13:15:00 |   2027 | ||
2029 | Ville Laurila | Ilmarinen | 13:15:00 |   2029 | |
2036 | Janne Maksimainen | Sport Orion | 13:15:00 |   2036 | |
2037 | Jan Martin | 13:15:00 |   2037 | ||
2040 | Väinö Mikkola | 13:15:00 |   2040 | ||
2041 | Marko Männikkö | VTV | 13:15:00 |   2041 | |
2042 | Kyösti Nevalainen | 13:15:00 |   2042 | ||
2047 | Arto Pajunen | 13:15:00 |   2047 | ||
2049 | Anton Panschin | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   2049 | |
2051 | Janne Pekkala | Selkäklinikka | 13:15:00 |   2051 | |
2053 | Jari Laakso | 13:15:00 |   2053 | ||
2054 | Timo Perälä | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   2054 | |
2055 | Juha Pesonen | Traktor Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2055 | |
2057 | Pekka Ryhänen | 13:15:00 |   2057 | ||
2059 | Johannes Päivinen | 13:15:00 |   2059 | ||
2062 | Jukka Repo | 13:15:00 |   2062 | ||
2064 | Matti Romakkaniemi | Työttömyysvakuutusrahasto | 13:15:00 |   2064 | |
2065 | Tapani Ronkainen | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   2065 | |
2066 | Antti Rouhesmaa | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   2066 | |
2071 | Olli Salmela | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   2071 | |
2073 | Pietari Sarjakivi | 13:15:00 |   2073 | ||
2074 | Marko Simonen | 13:15:00 |   2074 | ||
2075 | Veli-Pekka Somila | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   2075 | |
2078 | Mikko Suomalainen | LähiTapiola | 13:15:00 |   2078 | |
2081 | Antti Saine | - | 13:15:00 |   2081 | |
2082 | Matti Uusitupa | 13:15:00 |   2082 | ||
2083 | Erkka Vahtera | Zubundan Prinssit | 13:15:00 |   2083 | |
2086 | Teemu Vartiainen | 13:15:00 |   2086 | ||
2087 | Kim Westerlund | Ihan vaan Pietarin kans aatteli | 13:15:00 |   2087 | |
2088 | Maxim Vetlitsky | RUS | 13:15:00 |   2088 | |
2089 | Jari J. Virtanen | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   2089 | |
2091 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 13:15:00 |   2091 | ||
2092 | Otto Laitinen | 13:15:00 |   2092 | ||
2094 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 13:15:00 |   2094 | ||
2097 | Jura Berg | - | 13:15:00 |   2097 | |
2101 | Taavi Färlin | 13:15:00 |   2101 | ||
2102 | Pekka Haapasaari | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   2102 | |
2103 | Pekka Haavisto | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   2103 | |
2106 | Rauno Hakulinen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   2106 | |
2108 | Harri Hedgren | 13:15:00 |   2108 | ||
2111 | Jari Hellberg | HYKS | 13:15:00 |   2111 | |
2112 | Aki Hiisilä | LIV | 13:15:00 |   2112 | |
2115 | Tapani Honkanen | 13:15:00 |   2115 | ||
2116 | ILPO HOVI | Top-Sport | 13:15:00 |   2116 | |
2118 | Tommi Häkkinen | 13:15:00 |   2118 | ||
2119 | Zahed Iqbal | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:15:00 |   2119 | |
2120 | Antti Iso-Metsälä | 13:15:00 |   2120 | ||
2128 | Petri Kettunen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 13:15:00 |   2128 | |
2129 | Ville Kivimäki | 13:15:00 |   2129 | ||
2130 | Timo Kiviniemi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 13:15:00 |   2130 | |
2131 | Harri Koivulahti | Pertec team | 13:15:00 |   2131 | |
2132 | Kaius Korhonen | Familjen | 13:15:00 |   2132 | |
2133 | Eero Koskela | 13:15:00 |   2133 | ||
2134 | Hannu Koskinen | 13:15:00 |   2134 | ||
2135 | Riku Koskinen | Järvenpää | 13:15:00 |   2135 | |
2136 | Rauno Kouki | SWE | 13:15:00 |   2136 | |
2137 | Miika Kukkanen | Itä Vantaan Rakennus | 13:15:00 |   2137 | |
2139 | Jussi Lahtinen | Päämajan pallo | 13:15:00 |   2139 | |
2141 | Jesper Lapela | Nebula Oy | 13:15:00 |   2141 | |
2142 | Mikko Lehtiniemi | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   2142 | |
2143 | Jari Leinonen | LIV | 13:15:00 |   2143 | |
2145 | Lauri Lipiäinen | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 |   2145 | |
2147 | Samuli Lång | Tsiipakan Sisu | 13:15:00 |   2147 | |
2149 | Juha Martikainen | 13:15:00 |   2149 | ||
2151 | Juha Marttinen | 13:15:00 |   2151 | ||
2152 | Mikko Marttinen | 13:15:00 |   2152 | ||
2153 | Timo Maunula | Joutele | 13:15:00 |   2153 | |
2154 | Vesa Meronen | 13:15:00 |   2154 | ||
2156 | Sami Mälkönen | 13:15:00 |   2156 | ||
2157 | Jyri Määttä | 13:15:00 |   2157 | ||
2159 | Håkan Nystrand | 13:15:00 |   2159 | ||
2160 | Ari Oja | 13:15:00 |   2160 | ||
2162 | Kari Paakkinen | Pakila Boyz | 13:15:00 |   2162 | |
2164 | Niilo Parviainen | 13:15:00 |   2164 | ||
2165 | Tommi Pastinen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   2165 | |
2166 | Erkki Peltonen | KT Etappi | 13:15:00 |   2166 | |
2167 | Jarno Piik | 13:15:00 |   2167 | ||
2169 | Jouni Puustelli | 13:15:00 |   2169 | ||
2171 | Kimmo Rantala | Itä Vantaan Rakennus | 13:15:00 |   2171 | |
2172 | Teemu Rantanen | Kikan patikat | 13:15:00 |   2172 | |
2173 | Magnus Riska | Anjalan Liitto | 13:15:00 |   2173 | |
2174 | Timo Rosenlöf | CrossFit Espoo | 13:15:00 |   2174 | |
2176 | Touko Saarinen | 13:15:00 |   2176 | ||
2177 | Tomi Sinisaari | 13:15:00 |   2177 | ||
2178 | Hans Somerma | 13:15:00 |   2178 | ||
2180 | Pentti Sydänmaanlakka | Liedon Luja | 13:15:00 |   2180 | |
2181 | Timo Sydänmaanlakka | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   2181 | |
2182 | Harri Taponen | LIV | 13:15:00 |   2182 | |
2183 | Pekka Teittinen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   2183 | |
2184 | Eino Tetri | 13:15:00 |   2184 | ||
2185 | Jonas Tufvesson | Sweden | 13:15:00 |   2185 | |
2189 | Pekka Vasara | X-tri Lahti | 13:15:00 |   2189 | |
2190 | Jussi Vestman | Familjen | 13:15:00 |   2190 | |
2191 | Kalle Widbom | 13:15:00 |   2191 | ||
2192 | Mikko Virtanen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   2192 | |
2193 | Hannu Vuorinen | Tammela | 13:15:00 |   2193 | |
2195 | Jarmo Kekki | Järvenkiertäjät | 13:15:00 |   2195 | |
2196 | Mikko Koivisto | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:15:00 |   2196 | |
2200 | Vesa-Ville Virtanen | 13:15:00 |   2200 | ||
2202 | Jonas Åberg | Fun Raise | 13:15:00 |   2202 | |
2203 | Uki Lammi | OC Puisto | 13:15:00 |   2203 | |
2204 | Toni Kaskiala | Töölönlahdenvalaat | 13:15:00 |   2204 | |
2208 | Tuukka Säily | Attido | 13:15:00 |   2208 | |
2209 | Kim Skogström | Hedengren Oy | 13:15:00 |   2209 | |
2210 | Mikko Aarras | 13:15:00 |   2210 | ||
2211 | Marek Hintze | Hedengren Oy | 13:15:00 |   2211 | |
2212 | Mikko Valtari | Hedengren Oy | 13:15:00 |   2212 | |
2213 | Fredrik Johansson | Hedengren Oy | 13:15:00 |   2213 | |
2216 | Tuomo Vepsäläinen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2216 | |
2217 | Tapio Lepistö | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2217 | |
2218 | Timo-Jussi Talsi | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2218 | |
2219 | Mika Urpalainen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2219 | |
2220 | Timo Toikka | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2220 | |
2222 | Markku Kyllönen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:15:00 |   2222 | |
2224 | Kaj Nyqvist | 13:15:00 |   2224 | ||
2225 | Risto Paajanen | 13:15:00 |   2225 | ||
2226 | Kari Tyrylahti | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   2226 | |
2227 | Antti Mansikka | 13:15:00 |   2227 | ||
2229 | Petri Tuominen | 13:15:00 |   2229 | ||
2236 | Antti Kujanpää | 13:15:00 |   2236 | ||
2237 | John Cottam | 13:15:00 |   2237 | ||
2238 | Tapani Laine | 13:15:00 |   2238 | ||
2239 | Kari Ruutu | Tekes Innodurance | 13:15:00 |   2239 | |
2241 | Pasi Karppinen | 13:15:00 |   2241 | ||
2242 | Mika Olkkonen | 13:15:00 |   2242 | ||
2244 | Hannu Niittymaa | 13:15:00 |   2244 | ||
2246 | Anders Koponen | 13:15:00 |   2246 | ||
2250 | Jukka Niemi-Kaija | - | 13:15:00 |   2250 | |
2251 | Panu Kopra | - | 13:15:00 |   2251 | |
2253 | Urpo Lehto | Newhill Runners | 13:15:00 |   2253 | |
2254 | Pekka Parviainen | - | 13:15:00 |   2254 | |
2255 | Mika Kuivanen | Espoon Kunto | 13:15:00 |   2255 | |
2256 | Wilhelm von Frenckell | - | 13:15:00 |   2256 | |
2257 | Teijo Turkia | Sappi Juoksukerho | 13:15:00 |   2257 | |
2258 | Jukka Pohjola | RSO | 13:15:00 |   2258 | |
2259 | Juhani Olin | - | 13:15:00 |   2259 | |
2261 | Heikki Tukiainen | Tuuripellet | 13:15:00 |   2261 | |
2263 | Madis Väär | Otepest | 13:15:00 |   2263 | |
2264 | Seppo Aaltonen | - | 13:15:00 |   2264 | |
2265 | Daniel Ochea | - | 13:15:00 |   2265 | |
2266 | Andres Ochea | - | 13:15:00 |   2266 | |
2268 | Timo Toimi | - | 13:15:00 |   2268 | |
2269 | Jan Holst | - | 13:15:00 |   2269 | |
2270 | Lasse Tolonen | Stora Enso | 13:15:00 |   2270 | |
2271 | Kristian Myllymäki | Haimoon Kisa | 13:15:00 |   2271 | |
2272 | Antti Sorsa | Antin Maali | 13:15:00 |   2272 | |
2273 | Erik Pitkänen | Maitohapot HC | 13:15:00 |   2273 | |
2274 | Timo Lappi | OC Puisto | 13:15:00 |   2274 | |
2275 | Raimo Palmu | - | 13:15:00 |   2275 | |
2276 | Totte Raivisto | - | 13:15:00 |   2276 | |
2278 | 2278 vac | 13:15:00 |   2278 | ||
2279 | Pekka Turunen | - | 13:15:00 |   2279 | |
2281 | Sauli Lehtinen | LS35t | 13:15:00 |   2281 | |
2282 | Eemeli Koivisto | - | 13:15:00 |   2282 | |
2284 | Peter Lydman | - | 13:15:00 |   2284 | |
2285 | Tero Lausala | VHS | 13:15:00 |   2285 | |
2286 | Jens Dahlman | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   2286 | |
2287 | Harri Pursiainen | Harrinperän Hyrske | 13:15:00 |   2287 | |
2288 | Heikki Koso | Kouvola | 13:15:00 |   2288 | |
2290 | Kristian Härkönen | - | 13:15:00 |   2290 | |
2291 | Ville Säde | OC Puisto | 13:15:00 |   2291 | |
2292 | Arden Helning | Vörå IF | 13:15:00 |   2292 | |
2293 | Teemu Väänänen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   2293 | |
2294 | Oliver Bremer | - | 13:15:00 |   2294 | |
2295 | Kimmo Lomperi | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 |   2295 | |
2297 | Harry Santamäki | Helsinki Street Runners | 13:15:00 |   2297 | |
2298 | Mikko Haataja | - | 13:15:00 |   2298 | |
2299 | Sami Visti | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 |   2299 | |
2301 | Mikko Nieminen | Espoon Etanat | 13:15:00 |   2301 | |
2302 | Markku Nieminen | Espoon Etanat | 13:15:00 |   2302 | |
2303 | Ville Koskenvuo | Beach Boys | 13:15:00 |   2303 | |
2306 | Jari Toropainen | Ojakkala | 13:15:00 |   2306 | |
2307 | Jukka Ruotinen | - | 13:15:00 |   2307 | |
2308 | Kimmo Huhtimo | - | 13:15:00 |   2308 | |
2309 | Jyri Tuomikangas | - | 13:15:00 |   2309 | |
2310 | Timo Sajantila | - | 13:15:00 |   2310 | |
2311 | Jussi Lahtinen | - | 13:15:00 |   2311 | |
2313 | Janne Myllylä | - | 13:15:00 |   2313 | |
2314 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | - | 13:15:00 |   2314 | |
2315 | Esa Hyppönen | Maitohapot HC | 13:15:00 |   2315 | |
2317 | Kari Vaden | - | 13:15:00 |   2317 | |
2318 | Jan Malms | - | 13:15:00 |   2318 | |
2320 | Rene Felber | Sonera Runners | 13:15:00 |   2320 | |
2321 | Madis Väär | Otepest | 13:15:00 |   2321 | |
2322 | Mikael Etola | - | 13:15:00 |   2322 |