2831 | Eeva Aska | Rovaniemi | FIN | ||
2832 | Leena Laine | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | ||
35 | Heli Heiskanen | KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO | FIN | 10:30:00 |   3235 |
36 | Johanna Talihärm | Going Squeezy | EST | 10:30:00 |   3236 |
37 | Susanna Saapunki | KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 |   3237 |
400 | Laura Sinikallas | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2500 | |
402 | Mari Sorvisto | Team Donna Agile | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2502 |
403 | Elisa Harju | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2503 | |
404 | Piia Kokko | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2504 | |
405 | Mervi Päätalo | Imatran Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2505 |
406 | Sini Tuomi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2506 | |
407 | Brigitte Howald | SUI | 10:30:00 |   2507 | |
408 | Elena Markovkina | RUS | 10:30:00 |   2508 | |
409 | Eeva Vilmi | Kuopion kaupunki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2509 |
410 | Lea Häyrynen | OYS/Vapari | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2510 |
411 | Angela Heim ehmer | Sandoz Concept | GER | 10:30:00 |   2511 |
412 | Mari Lindström | Imatran Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2512 |
413 | Katrin Müller | Sandoz Concept | GER | 10:30:00 |   2513 |
414 | Kirsi Paasovaara | Passion Adventure | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2514 |
415 | Jenni Hilden | Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2515 |
416 | Virpi Suuronen | Muonion Kiri TEAM 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2516 |
417 | Anne Staeves | GER | 10:30:00 |   2517 | |
418 | Johanna Nurmela | Helly Hansen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2518 |
419 | Päivi Loukusa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2519 | |
421 | Päivi Parttimaa | Vauhtivekarat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2521 |
424 | Elena Bogopolskaia | RUS | 10:30:00 |   2524 | |
425 | Tiina Walle | Surku tytöt | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2525 |
426 | Nina Mäki | Jämsänkosken Ilves 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2526 |
427 | Mirja Sinkkonen | Surku tytöt | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2527 |
428 | Tuula Kanninen | Surku tytöt | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2528 |
429 | Susanna Harnesk | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2529 | |
430 | Heidi Hokkanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2530 | |
431 | Niina Närhi | Puumalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2531 |
432 | Leena Peltonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2532 | |
434 | Johanna Syväjärvi | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2534 |
435 | Kristiina Rajasaari | Alavuden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2535 |
436 | Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri TEAM 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2536 |
438 | Katja Matkaselkä | urheilujakone.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2538 |
439 | Marianne Kankaanmäki | Endurance | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2539 |
440 | Ulla Silventoinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2540 | |
441 | Henna Junnila | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2541 |
442 | Susanna Suutari | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2542 |
443 | Kirsi Hiljanen | Muuramen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2543 |
444 | Mira Holopainen | Sulkavan urheilijat -41 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2544 |
445 | Suvi Rainio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2545 | |
447 | Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen | Team Poropeukalo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2547 |
448 | Terhi Huovinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2548 | |
450 | Leea Javarus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2550 | |
451 | Sanna Elevaara | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2551 | |
452 | Hanna-Reetta Rahko | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2552 | |
453 | Jonna Halttunen | Kangasniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2553 |
454 | Maarit Juura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2554 | |
455 | Liisa Timlin | Pöheikön liuku 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2555 |
456 | Meri Maijala | Lapin Biathlon Tokka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2556 |
457 | Eveliina Hirvonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2557 | |
458 | Emilia Myllykoski | Noormarkun Nopsa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2558 |
459 | Marja Leppänen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2559 | |
460 | Irja Koskela | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2560 | |
461 | Tuula Manninen | Timberwolves | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2561 |
462 | Kirsi Antila | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2562 |
464 | Liisa Näätsaari | Saltex Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1589 |
2037 | Anu Ekström | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2038 | Hanne-Line Ekström | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2087 | Saara Hatunen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2088 | Julia Haukilehto | Järviseudun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2180 | Marika Kallio | Mansoniemen Meno | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2231 | Jasmin Koivunen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2245 | Maija Korkala | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2291 | Tiina Lautamies | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2294 | Ninni Lehtniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2319 | Henna Luokkanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2326 | Sirpa Lyytinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2376 | Teija Mäkivuoti-Niska | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2444 | Hannele Puhakka | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2446 | Anu Puttonen | Ristiinan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2484 | Merja Ruha | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2506 | Mervi Savolainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2516 | Riitta Siltanen | Arctic Circle Adventure | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2537 | Marika Suni | Helly Hansen | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2554 | Suvi Tanner | Arctic Circle Adventure | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2585 | Marjut Turunen | RajaMatti | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2587 | Riitta Turunen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2598 | Annika Vaara | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2614 | Kati Vehmas | Arctic Circle Adventure | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2637 | Sailaritta Vuorisalo | Electrofit | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2716 | Pauliina Kulha | Kittilä | 10:30:00 | ||
2771 | Henna Laine | Vauhtivekarat | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2772 | Ebba Blomqvist | Sysmän Sisu | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2773 | Veera Salminen | Vauhtivekarat | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2774 | Vuokko Ronkainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |