49 | Olli Ahola | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:00:00 |   49 | |
50 | Tauno Alanen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   50 | |
51 | Hannu Alanne | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   51 | |
52 | Jorma Amur | Heinola | 13:00:00 |   52 | |
53 | Kim Bergroth | HIFK | 13:00:00 |   53 | |
54 | Patrik Blomqvist | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 |   54 | |
55 | Tobias Bruce | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   55 | |
56 | Markku Engberg | Padasjoen yritys | 13:00:00 |   56 | |
57 | Joni Haarala | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   57 | |
58 | Kari Halme | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   58 | |
59 | Olavi Heino | Länsi-Uudenmaan urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   59 | |
60 | Tom Heljös | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   60 | |
61 | Eljas Hietanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   61 | |
62 | Kalervo (kale) Huhta | Järvenkiertäjät ry. | 13:00:00 |   62 | |
63 | Teemu Huppunen | Iitin Pyrintö | 13:00:00 |   63 | |
64 | Hannu Hutri | PawPaw | 13:00:00 |   64 | |
65 | Keijo Hämäläinen | Kouvola | 13:00:00 |   65 | |
66 | Mikko Härkönen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   66 | |
67 | Jyrki Ilmonen | Joutsa | 13:00:00 |   67 | |
68 | Kari Karppinen | hirssaaren kisa | 13:00:00 |   68 | |
69 | Reijo Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:00:00 |   69 | |
70 | Pekka Kautto | Jyväskylä | 13:00:00 |   70 | |
71 | Tero Kiiski | Pyhtää | 13:00:00 |   71 | |
72 | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   72 | |
73 | Timo Koskinen | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 |   73 | |
74 | Jere Kuivaniemi | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   74 | |
75 | Juha Kulpakko | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   75 | |
76 | Thomas Kurki | Borgå | 13:00:00 |   76 | |
77 | Reino Kössö | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   77 | |
78 | Anssi Laine | Nastolan Naseva | 13:00:00 |   78 | |
79 | Ville Laine | Nastolan Naseva | 13:00:00 |   79 | |
80 | Peter Laurèn | Vanda | 13:00:00 |   80 | |
81 | Leevi Lehikoinen | PawPaw | 13:00:00 |   81 | |
82 | Erkki Lehosmaa | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   82 | |
83 | Timo Leppäkorpi | KU-58 | 13:00:00 |   83 | |
84 | Pekka Lindqvist | RaKaS | 13:00:00 |   84 | |
85 | Markku Lämsä | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   85 | |
86 | Tomi Lämsä | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   86 | |
87 | Jonne Martikainen | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 |   87 | |
88 | Robert Mattsson | Turbojugend Ost Neuland | 13:00:00 |   88 | |
89 | Tony Meyer | Borgå Akilles | 13:00:00 |   89 | |
90 | Kari Mielonen | lahti | 13:00:00 |   90 | |
91 | Meelis Minn | Viro | 13:00:00 |   91 | |
92 | Kari Mäntyharju | Octopus Lohja | 13:00:00 |   92 | |
93 | Tomi Pekonen | Eestinmäen weikot | 13:00:00 |   93 | |
94 | Ilkka Pihlajamaki | Orimattila | 13:00:00 |   94 | |
95 | Perttu Pitkänen | Oitti | 13:00:00 |   95 | |
96 | Topi Ranta | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   96 | |
97 | JP Roos | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   97 | |
98 | Timo Räihä | Orimattila | 13:00:00 |   98 | |
99 | Timo Räihä | Lahden kaupunginvaltuuston urhe | 13:00:00 |   99 | |
100 | Sami Saarela | Vantaan juoksu | 13:00:00 |   100 | |
101 | Tomi Saari | Verisure Oy | 13:00:00 |   101 | |
102 | Jouni Salakka | Lahden Taksiautoilijat ry | 13:00:00 |   102 | |
103 | Aki Seppälä | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 |   103 | |
104 | Taisto Siira | Artjärven Ahjo | 13:00:00 |   104 | |
105 | Lauri Siltanen | HIFK Yleisurheilu | 13:00:00 |   105 | |
106 | Jukka Siltanen | HIFK Yleisurheilu | 13:00:00 |   106 | |
107 | Teemu Silvennoinen | US-Tähti | 13:00:00 |   107 | |
108 | Algot Silvennoinen | US-Tähti | 13:00:00 |   108 | |
109 | Matias Suonpää | Punaportin Blues | 13:00:00 |   109 | |
110 | Seppo Tarkiainen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   110 | |
111 | Mikko Akseli Tyni | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:00:00 |   111 | |
112 | Eero Vaahto | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   112 | |
113 | Lauri Vaahto | Pakilan Veto, Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   113 | |
114 | Niko Vanhanen | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 |   114 | |
115 | Tom Wickholm | Kalkstrand | 13:00:00 |   115 | |
116 | Heikki Vilén | Tampere | 13:00:00 |   116 | |
117 | Mika Vilenius | Koskenkylän saha Loviisa | 13:00:00 |   117 | |
118 | Soini Virtanen | Nummela | 13:00:00 |   118 | |
119 | Pekka Virtanen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   119 | |
120 | Pentti Ylöstalo | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   120 | |
121 | Jari Tuominen | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   121 | |
122 | Seppo Ollinen | HTI Sport | 13:00:00 |   122 | |
123 | Ville Hyvärinen | Porlammin Pyry | 13:00:00 |   123 | |
124 | Kari Hyvönen | Hollola | 13:00:00 |   124 | |
125 | Eero Dafva | Virolahden Sampo | 13:00:00 |   125 | |
126 | Herbert Fallström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   126 | |
127 | Antti Hämäläinen | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 |   127 | |
128 | Tuomas Kivistö | BussiPro Oy | 13:00:00 |   128 | |
129 | Eero Kivistö | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   129 | |
130 | Jouko Tiainen | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   130 | |
132 | Timo Martikainen | Puumala | 13:00:00 |   132 | |
135 | Mikko Nieminen | Espoon Etanat | 13:00:00 |   135 | |
136 | Markus Hämäläinen | Haminan Ponteva | 13:00:00 |   136 | |
137 | Vesa Tonteri | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   137 | |
138 | Aki Rissanen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   138 | |
139 | Tuomas Antola | Myrskylän SRK | 13:00:00 |   139 | |
140 | Jyrki Joutsenjärvi | Iitti | 13:00:00 |   140 | |
141 | Jan Tois | Haukilahden työväen ampujat | 13:00:00 |   141 | |
142 | Hannu Toponen | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   142 | |
143 | Kari Huhta | Kouvola | 13:00:00 |   143 | |
144 | Veijo Kytö | Valkeala | 13:00:00 |   144 | |
145 | Peter Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   145 | |
146 | Joona Heikkelö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   146 | |
147 | Lauri Lappalainen | Team Wassu | 13:00:00 |   147 | |
148 | Markus Kekäläinen | Lajinsa Viimeiset | 13:00:00 |   148 | |
149 | Janne Mäenpää | Lajinsa Viimeiset | 13:00:00 |   149 | |
150 | Risto Kauppila | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 |   150 | |
151 | Janne Heljös | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 |   151 | |
152 | Pasi Kauppila | Valkeala | 13:00:00 |   152 | |
154 | Micke Weissman | Kingsway Cyclingteam | 13:00:00 |   154 | |
155 | Erkki Saarilampi | Luumäki | 13:00:00 |   155 | |
156 | Teuvo Karvonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   156 | |
157 | Kalervo Silvennoinen | Valkon Vire | 13:00:00 |   157 | |
158 | Jarmo Pekkala | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   158 | |
160 | Matti Hiekkanen | Toiri | 13:00:00 |   160 | |
161 | Leif Karlsson | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   161 | |
163 | Mika Bono | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   163 | |
166 | Oskar Heinonen | US Tähti | 13:00:00 |   166 | |
167 | Eelis Heinonen | US Tähti | 13:00:00 |   167 | |
168 | Jaakko Heinonen | US Tähti | 13:00:00 |   168 | |
169 | Jussi Lahtinen | Leppäsen Pyörä Team | 13:00:00 |   169 | |
170 | Antti Virtanen | Kerava | 13:00:00 |   170 | |
171 | Marko Peitsoma | Uusimaa juoksee/Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   171 | |
172 | Seppo Julkunen | Loviisa | 13:00:00 |   172 | |
173 | Jari Kylä-Uuppo | Turku | 13:00:00 |   173 | |
175 | Sami Jokinen | Kouvola | 13:00:00 |   175 | |
176 | Ilkka Karhu | LUM | 13:00:00 |   176 | |
177 | Nisse Viren | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   177 | |
178 | Mika Harjula | Hamina | 13:00:00 |   178 | |
179 | Pentti Harjula | Pukkilan Vesa | 13:00:00 |   179 | |
180 | Jan Noel Martin | GV Kondis | 13:00:00 |   180 | |
181 | Joni Pulkkanen | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 |   181 | |
182 | Petja Aaltoluoto | Lahti Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   182 | |
187 | Miro Wikgren | Kerava | 13:00:00 |   187 |