(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
828 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:13:51 | |||
2 | 822 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:16:10 | +2:19 | |
3 | 824 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:16:59 | +3:08 | |
4 | 821 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:18:09 | +4:18 | |
5 | 817 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:18:18 | +4:27 | |
6 | 823 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:19:07 | +5:16 | |
7 | 816 | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:41 | +5:50 | |
8 | 825 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:21:00 | +7:09 | |
9 | 806 | Alex Tcherbakov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:21:37 | +7:46 | |
10 | 815 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 1:22:36 | +8:45 | |
11 | 826 | Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:23:03 | +9:12 | |
12 | 827 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:24:08 | +10:17 | |
13 | 808 | Mats Dahlen | Norway | FIN | 1:24:36 | +10:45 | |
14 | 800 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 1:25:16 | +11:25 | |
15 | 818 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:27:24 | +13:33 | |
16 | 805 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:29:52 | +16:01 | |
17 | 810 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:30:29 | +16:38 | |
18 | 820 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 1:31:03 | +17:12 | |
19 | 801 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:39 | +17:48 | |
20 | 814 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:16 | +20:25 | |
21 | 812 | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:38:22 | +24:31 | |
22 | 807 | Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:39:18 | +25:27 | |
23 | 803 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:57 | +26:06 | |
24 | 804 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:44:42 | +30:51 | |
25 | 813 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:54:37 | +40:46 | |
802 | Aki Yrjä | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
819 | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
809 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
811 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 904 | Mikko Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:18 | ||
2 | 903 | Eero-Antti Lonka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:25 | +4:07 | |
3 | 905 | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:39:58 | +34:40 | |
901 | Juha Lehtola | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
902 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 910 | Sami Keskimäki | Nakkilan Wisa | FIN | 56:05 | ||
2 | 909 | Samuli Saarikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:20:35 | +24:30 |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
920 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:10:19 | |||
2 | 917 | Miika Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:13:53 | +3:34 | |
3 | 915 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:22:28 | +12:09 | |
4 | 919 | Jussi Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:23:32 | +13:13 | |
5 | 916 | Tapio Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:00 | +14:41 | |
6 | 921 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:28:06 | +17:47 | |
7 | 918 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:21 | +26:02 |
(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)
1 | 948 | Janne Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 54:59 | ||
2 | 928 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 58:23 | +3:24 | |
3 | 949 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:25 | +3:26 | |
4 | 934 | Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:04:16 | +9:17 | |
5 | 938 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 1:05:01 | +10:02 | |
6 | 954 | Joni Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:05:37 | +10:38 | |
7 | 947 | Sami Kääriäinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:07:37 | +12:38 | |
8 | 942 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:08:48 | +13:49 | |
937 | Jarno Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:10:06 | +15:07 | ||
935 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:53 | +15:54 | ||
11 | 932 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 1:11:12 | +16:13 | |
12 | 957 | Pertti Arola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:14:43 | +19:44 | |
13 | 946 | Hannu Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:15:37 | +20:38 | |
14 | 956 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 1:15:52 | +20:53 | |
15 | 944 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:17:11 | +22:12 | |
16 | 955 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:20:10 | +25:11 | |
17 | 930 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:21:19 | +26:20 | |
18 | 939 | Tuomas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:23:14 | +28:15 | |
19 | 952 | Sergey Frolov | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | RUS | 1:23:53 | +28:54 | |
20 | 945 | Kalle Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:26:53 | +31:54 | |
21 | 926 | Risto Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:28:23 | +33:24 | |
22 | 953 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:30:30 | +35:31 | |
23 | 943 | Sami Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:30:55 | +35:56 | |
24 | 951 | Kari Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:53 | +36:54 | |
25 | 940 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:32:23 | +37:24 | |
26 | 933 | Kim Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:13 | +46:14 | |
27 | 941 | Teemu Silvennoinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:53:09 | +58:10 | |
28 | 927 | Pietari Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:56:24 | +1:01:25 | |
29 | 936 | Jukka Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 2:07:17 | +1:12:18 | |
931 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty | |||
929 | Erkko Pyy | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | keskeytti | |||
950 | Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | keskeytti | |||
958 | Tony Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)
1 | 976 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:03 | ||
2 | 969 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:03:23 | +6:20 | |
3 | 984 | Jari Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 1:04:36 | +7:33 | |
4 | 985 | Juha Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 1:05:36 | +8:33 | |
981 | Tommi Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:20 | +9:17 | ||
6 | 980 | Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:23 | +9:20 | |
7 | 979 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:09:08 | +12:05 | |
8 | 983 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:35 | +12:32 | |
9 | 963 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:09:36 | +12:33 | |
986 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:11:36 | +14:33 | ||
11 | 977 | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:32 | +16:29 | |
12 | 962 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:15:09 | +18:06 | |
13 | 971 | Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 1:15:56 | +18:53 | |
14 | 964 | Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:16:00 | +18:57 | |
15 | 968 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:18:57 | +21:54 | |
16 | 967 | Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 1:20:47 | +23:44 | |
17 | 972 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:21:52 | +24:49 | |
18 | 966 | Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:22:53 | +25:50 | |
19 | 970 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:25:53 | +28:50 | |
20 | 988 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:27:57 | +30:54 | |
21 | 973 | Erkki Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:04 | +44:01 | |
975 | Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
978 | Rauno Hakala | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ei läht. | |||
982 | Harri Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ei läht. | |||
965 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
974 | Jukka Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | keskeytti | |||
987 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
1 | 998 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:25 | ||
2 | 1006 | Petri Laaksonen | Sweden | FIN | 44:09 | +2:44 | |
3 | 1000 | Jari Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:26 | +3:01 | |
4 | 996 | Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:50 | +3:25 | |
5 | 995 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:04 | +4:39 | |
6 | 1012 | Kari Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:57 | +6:32 | |
7 | 1004 | Mika Lammi | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 48:29 | +7:04 | |
8 | 993 | Timo Helin | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 49:57 | +8:32 | |
9 | 1010 | Sami Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:19 | +16:54 | |
10 | 1001 | Arttu Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:09 | +21:44 | |
11 | 1002 | Petri Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:04:38 | +23:13 | |
12 | 999 | Arto Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:04:51 | +23:26 | |
1009 | Kimmo Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:06:37 | +25:12 | ||
14 | 1011 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:14:05 | +32:40 | |
15 | 1013 | Juha Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 1:15:23 | +33:58 | |
16 | 1005 | Antti Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:16:18 | +34:53 | |
17 | 1003 | Timo Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:24:23 | +42:58 | |
18 | 1007 | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:32:53 | +51:28 | |
19 | 1008 | Mika Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 1:37:44 | +56:19 | |
994 | Marko Siironen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
997 | Juha Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 1018 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:22 | ||
1039 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 59:55 | +5:33 | ||
3 | 1019 | Markku Mänty | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:03:02 | +8:40 | |
4 | 1036 | Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:04:22 | +10:00 | |
5 | 1027 | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:05:38 | +11:16 | |
1042 | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:03 | +11:41 | ||
7 | 1032 | Markku Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:06:19 | +11:57 | |
8 | 1041 | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:06:22 | +12:00 | |
9 | 1025 | Kaarle Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:26 | +15:04 | |
10 | 1021 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:09:44 | +15:22 | |
11 | 1035 | Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:11:30 | +17:08 | |
12 | 1024 | Kari Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:11:34 | +17:12 | |
13 | 1017 | Simo Rinne | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:13:30 | +19:08 | |
14 | 1034 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:15:18 | +20:56 | |
1029 | Geza Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:18:18 | +23:56 | ||
16 | 1030 | Matti Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:19:38 | +25:16 | |
17 | 1026 | Markku Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:20:12 | +25:50 | |
18 | 1031 | Tommi Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:20:51 | +26:29 | |
19 | 1038 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:22:19 | +27:57 | |
20 | 1023 | Jukka Lehtonen | Turun NMKY | FIN | 1:23:49 | +29:27 | |
21 | 1033 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:59 | +29:37 | |
22 | 1022 | Markku Koskinen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:28:21 | +33:59 | |
1020 | Timo Ronkainen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:30:09 | +35:47 | ||
24 | 1037 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:51:24 | +57:02 | |
25 | 1028 | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 2:03:46 | +1:09:24 | |
1040 | Kari Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1053 | Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 50:10 | ||
2 | 1062 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Trian | FIN | 50:11 | +1 | |
3 | 1047 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 53:15 | +3:05 | |
4 | 1049 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:32 | +3:22 | |
5 | 1055 | Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 56:39 | +6:29 | |
6 | 1059 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:04:00 | +13:50 | |
7 | 1046 | Seppo Jokinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:04:08 | +13:58 | |
8 | 1048 | Ralf Ölander | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:04:14 | +14:04 | |
1052 | Ilkka Aakula | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:05:07 | +14:57 | ||
10 | 1058 | Matti Salonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:07:00 | +16:50 | |
11 | 1054 | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:07:28 | +17:18 | |
12 | 1051 | Kari Heinonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:09:46 | +19:36 | |
13 | 1060 | Jukka Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:09:59 | +19:49 | |
14 | 1050 | Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:11:13 | +21:03 | |
15 | 1057 | Markku Karro | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:25:32 | +35:22 | |
1056 | Heikki Viinikainen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1061 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 1069 | Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:11 | ||
2 | 1074 | Henry Nyberg | OK Trian | FIN | 42:34 | +4:23 | |
3 | 1073 | Bror Andersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 44:39 | +6:28 | |
4 | 1071 | Jukka Salonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 48:22 | +10:11 | |
5 | 1067 | Pekka Ahto | Palo-88 | FIN | 48:38 | +10:27 | |
6 | 1072 | Pekka Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 58:21 | +20:10 | |
7 | 1070 | Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 58:31 | +20:20 | |
1068 | Markku Heikkilä | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 5)
1 | 1106 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:19 | ||
2 | 1104 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:06 | +1:47 | |
3 | 1112 | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:45 | +4:26 | |
4 | 1103 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:46 | +4:27 | |
5 | 1101 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 55:33 | +8:14 | |
6 | 1110 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 58:40 | +11:21 | |
1096 | Esko Nummi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 58:41 | +11:22 | ||
8 | 1100 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:04 | +13:45 | |
1083 | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:01:06 | +13:47 | ||
10 | 1107 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:01:51 | +14:32 | |
11 | 1079 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:01:53 | +14:34 | |
12 | 1115 | Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:03:30 | +16:11 | |
13 | 1078 | Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:00 | +17:41 | |
14 | 1086 | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:05:09 | +17:50 | |
15 | 1109 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:06:01 | +18:42 | |
1088 | Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:06:20 | +19:01 | ||
17 | 1098 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:36 | +19:17 | |
18 | 1084 | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:10:19 | +23:00 | |
19 | 1091 | Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:41 | +23:22 | |
20 | 1090 | Reijo Hirvelä | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:10:42 | +23:23 | |
21 | 1116 | Markku Huikkola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:11:17 | +23:58 | |
22 | 1108 | Heikki Luukka | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:14:01 | +26:42 | |
23 | 1082 | Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:14:18 | +26:59 | |
24 | 1102 | Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:16:29 | +29:10 | |
25 | 1099 | Harri Koski | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 1:23:01 | +35:42 | |
26 | 1087 | Juhani Aaltonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:24:10 | +36:51 | |
27 | 1092 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:27:58 | +40:39 | |
28 | 1095 | Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:39:28 | +52:09 | |
29 | 1105 | Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:43:44 | +56:25 | |
30 | 1094 | Pertti Järvistö | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 1:46:21 | +59:02 | |
1093 | Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1080 | Esko Mäkiniemi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | hylätty | |||
1089 | Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | hylätty | |||
1111 | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | hylätty | |||
1113 | Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | hylätty | |||
1114 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | hylätty | |||
1081 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1085 | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1097 | Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1141 | Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 41:32 | ||
2 | 1150 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 44:13 | +2:41 | |
1130 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 46:22 | +4:50 | ||
4 | 1126 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 46:33 | +5:01 | |
5 | 1152 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:21 | +5:49 | |
6 | 1140 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:06 | +6:34 | |
7 | 1145 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 48:21 | +6:49 | |
8 | 1135 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 50:25 | +8:53 | |
1146 | Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 53:19 | +11:47 | ||
1151 | Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 53:50 | +12:18 | ||
11 | 1131 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:56 | +12:24 | |
12 | 1121 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:33 | +13:01 | |
13 | 1127 | Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 55:12 | +13:40 | |
1149 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 56:31 | +14:59 | ||
15 | 1143 | Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 56:52 | +15:20 | |
16 | 1144 | Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:28 | +15:56 | |
17 | 1128 | Heikki Varjonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 59:12 | +17:40 | |
18 | 1133 | Jorma Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:00:07 | +18:35 | |
19 | 1142 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:00:09 | +18:37 | |
20 | 1120 | Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:15 | +18:43 | |
21 | 1139 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:00:47 | +19:15 | |
22 | 1125 | Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:01:24 | +19:52 | |
23 | 1153 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:22 | +20:50 | |
24 | 1138 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:44 | +23:12 | |
25 | 1137 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:14 | +24:42 | |
1147 | Kai Hakanen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 1:07:22 | +25:50 | ||
1136 | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:07:30 | +25:58 | ||
28 | 1129 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:06 | +26:34 | |
29 | 1134 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:11:11 | +29:39 | |
30 | 1122 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:11:46 | +30:14 | |
31 | 1123 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | OK77 | FIN | 1:15:19 | +33:47 | |
32 | 1132 | Seppo Korpinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:19:19 | +37:47 | |
33 | 1154 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:21:06 | +39:34 | |
1148 | Timo Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1124 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 1165 | Simo Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:25 | ||
2 | 1161 | Timo Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 49:04 | +3:39 | |
3 | 1163 | Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 51:28 | +6:03 | |
4 | 1160 | Kari Heinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:06 | +12:41 | |
5 | 1164 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:12:13 | +26:48 | |
6 | 1166 | Erkki Mattila | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:16:32 | +31:07 | |
7 | 1167 | Ismo Jokinen | Nakkilan Wisa | FIN | 1:26:51 | +41:26 | |
1162 | Seppo Keskimäki | Nakkilan Wisa | FIN | hylätty | |||
1159 | Seppo Virtanen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 3)
1 | 1203 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:17 | ||
2 | 1188 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 41:50 | +33 | |
3 | 1171 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 44:14 | +2:57 | |
4 | 1208 | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 46:36 | +5:19 | |
5 | 1179 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 47:02 | +5:45 | |
6 | 1205 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 48:07 | +6:50 | |
7 | 1209 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:20 | +7:03 | |
8 | 1180 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 48:23 | +7:06 | |
1184 | Seppo Urhonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:29 | +7:12 | ||
10 | 1194 | Pertti Saarinen | Salon Viesti | FIN | 48:54 | +7:37 | |
11 | 1206 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 50:24 | +9:07 | |
12 | 1186 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:26 | +9:09 | |
13 | 1182 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 52:38 | +11:21 | |
1185 | Hannu Yliuntinen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 53:19 | +12:02 | ||
15 | 1191 | Stig Heerman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 53:30 | +12:13 | |
16 | 1196 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:40 | +12:23 | |
17 | 1202 | Veijo Nurmi | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 54:19 | +13:02 | |
18 | 1200 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 55:38 | +14:21 | |
1181 | Matti Hartman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 56:05 | +14:48 | ||
20 | 1207 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 56:30 | +15:13 | |
21 | 1174 | Ismo Rantanen | Palo-88 | FIN | 57:04 | +15:47 | |
22 | 1190 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 57:32 | +16:15 | |
23 | 1193 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 59:38 | +18:21 | |
24 | 1178 | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:55 | +18:38 | |
25 | 1189 | Jorma Eskola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:00:48 | +19:31 | |
1211 | Pentti Bäckström | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:01:07 | +19:50 | ||
27 | 1204 | Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:05:34 | +24:17 | |
28 | 1175 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:06:37 | +25:20 | |
29 | 1177 | Paavo Hovi | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:07:10 | +25:53 | |
1173 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:25 | +29:08 | ||
31 | 1176 | Olavi Mäkivaara | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:10:30 | +29:13 | |
32 | 1183 | Simo Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:11:36 | +30:19 | |
1187 | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:15:23 | +34:06 | ||
34 | 1201 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:21:17 | +40:00 | |
35 | 1172 | Raimo Karsikas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:29:22 | +48:05 | |
36 | 1197 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:43:32 | +1:02:15 | |
1192 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | hylätty | |||
1195 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
1199 | Oiva Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | hylätty | |||
1198 | Hannu Leppänen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1210 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1222 | Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 42:06 | ||
2 | 1225 | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 44:43 | +2:37 | |
3 | 1217 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 45:50 | +3:44 | |
4 | 1220 | Jukka Vapanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 47:16 | +5:10 | |
5 | 1227 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 52:32 | +10:26 | |
6 | 1224 | Risto Kaitio | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 54:37 | +12:31 | |
1218 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 58:49 | +16:43 | ||
8 | 1223 | Heikki Sulander | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 59:20 | +17:14 | |
9 | 1216 | Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:00:08 | +18:02 | |
10 | 1228 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:02:07 | +20:01 | |
11 | 1226 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:03:11 | +21:05 | |
12 | 1219 | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:08:38 | +26:32 | |
13 | 1221 | Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:26:44 | +44:38 | |
14 | 1229 | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:30:13 | +48:07 |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1235 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:23 | ||
2 | 1236 | Jukka Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 39:02 | +4:39 | |
3 | 1240 | Torsti Marjanen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 39:27 | +5:04 | |
4 | 1243 | Jukka Siivonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 40:16 | +5:53 | |
5 | 1233 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 42:29 | +8:06 | |
6 | 1237 | Antti Tamminen | Auran Vannas | FIN | 45:38 | +11:15 | |
7 | 1238 | Raimo Helin | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:08:12 | +33:49 | |
8 | 1239 | Olli Ylijoki | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:17:05 | +42:42 | |
9 | 1241 | Arvo Ali-Rantala | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:20:34 | +46:11 | |
1234 | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1242 | Antero Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1248 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:49 | ||
2 | 1249 | Andres Saetalu | Estonia | EST | 1:20:08 | +5:19 | |
1250 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1268 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 55:39 | ||
2 | 1265 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 56:08 | +29 | |
3 | 1271 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 56:09 | +30 | |
4 | 1259 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 56:34 | +55 | |
5 | 1256 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 59:19 | +3:40 | |
6 | 1267 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:06 | +6:27 | |
7 | 1269 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:05:07 | +9:28 | |
8 | 1270 | Simo Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:07:22 | +11:43 | |
9 | 1257 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:45 | +12:06 | |
10 | 1255 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:10:06 | +14:27 | |
11 | 1258 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:39 | +16:00 | |
12 | 1264 | Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:16:34 | +20:55 | |
1261 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:26:51 | +31:12 | ||
14 | 1263 | Vesa Suonurmi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:40:57 | +45:18 | |
15 | 1266 | Roope Ruusuvuori | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 2:02:03 | +1:06:24 | |
1262 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1260 | Dániel Molnár | Rastivarsat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 25 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 42:56 | ||
2 | 24 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:07 | +2:11 | |
3 | 26 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:36 | +2:40 | |
4 | 38 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:06 | +3:10 | |
5 | 42 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:12 | +3:16 | |
6 | 33 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 46:20 | +3:24 | |
7 | 44 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 46:23 | +3:27 | |
8 | 45 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 46:30 | +3:34 | |
9 | 29 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 46:45 | +3:49 | |
10 | 37 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:47 | +3:51 | |
4 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:21 | +5:25 | ||
12 | 32 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:40 | +5:44 | |
13 | 36 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 48:53 | +5:57 | |
14 | 27 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:56 | +6:00 | |
15 | 41 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 49:03 | +6:07 | |
16 | 23 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:31 | +7:35 | |
17 | 47 | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:50 | +7:54 | |
18 | 31 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 51:41 | +8:45 | |
19 | 8 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 52:19 | +9:23 | |
20 | 46 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 52:29 | +9:33 | |
21 | 20 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:54 | +9:58 | |
22 | 34 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:00 | +11:04 | |
23 | 40 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:30 | +11:34 | |
24 | 22 | Niilo Melkas | OK Trian | FIN | 54:55 | +11:59 | |
25 | 30 | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:46 | +12:50 | |
26 | 21 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:26 | +14:30 | |
27 | 5 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 58:24 | +15:28 | |
28 | 28 | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:13 | +17:17 | |
29 | 35 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:31 | +18:35 | |
30 | 9 | Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:37 | +21:41 | |
31 | 2 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:05:33 | +22:37 | |
32 | 10 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:40 | +22:44 | |
33 | 14 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:46 | +23:50 | |
34 | 43 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:30 | +24:34 | |
35 | 19 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:07:38 | +24:42 | |
36 | 17 | Antti Ahtiainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:10:25 | +27:29 | |
37 | 13 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:11:33 | +28:37 | |
38 | 18 | Akseli Kauppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:11:45 | +28:49 | |
39 | 16 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:17:56 | +35:00 | |
40 | 7 | Algot Silvennoinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:18:01 | +35:05 | |
6 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:41 | +36:45 | ||
42 | 15 | Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:20:48 | +37:52 | |
43 | 12 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:23:41 | +40:45 | |
44 | 1 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:32:16 | +49:20 | |
45 | 3 | Arttu Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:33:37 | +50:41 | |
46 | 11 | Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:43:37 | +1:00:41 | |
39 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
1 | 713 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:36 | ||
2 | 704 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:56 | +1:20 | |
3 | 714 | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | FIN | 50:01 | +1:25 | |
4 | 717 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:55 | +5:19 | |
5 | 706 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 59:59 | +11:23 | |
6 | 705 | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:51 | +12:15 | |
7 | 701 | Emil Kronqvist | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:43 | +14:07 | |
8 | 712 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:53 | +15:17 | |
9 | 702 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:04:55 | +16:19 | |
10 | 711 | Jonatan Svahn | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:15 | +22:39 | |
11 | 710 | Otso Marttila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:16:26 | +27:50 | |
12 | 716 | Janne Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:26:09 | +37:33 | |
13 | 707 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:28:40 | +40:04 | |
14 | 709 | Lucas Mylläri | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:33:56 | +45:20 | |
15 | 703 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:34:51 | +46:15 | |
718 | Benjamin Kyngäs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
708 | Juho Leonsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | keskeytti | |||
715 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 169 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:31 | ||
2 | 179 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 28:08 | +3:37 | |
3 | 154 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 29:23 | +4:52 | |
4 | 152 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 29:42 | +5:11 | |
5 | 161 | Marcus Kopra | OK Trian | FIN | 30:13 | +5:42 | |
6 | 156 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 30:31 | +6:00 | |
7 | 176 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:23 | +6:52 | |
8 | 159 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:44 | +8:13 | |
9 | 172 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:56 | +8:25 | |
10 | 178 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:59 | +8:28 | |
11 | 175 | Emil Piippo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 33:06 | +8:35 | |
12 | 182 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 33:21 | +8:50 | |
13 | 165 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 33:27 | +8:56 | |
14 | 153 | Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 33:33 | +9:02 | |
15 | 164 | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 35:03 | +10:32 | |
16 | 180 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:09 | +10:38 | |
17 | 174 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 35:15 | +10:44 | |
18 | 155 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:20 | +10:49 | |
19 | 163 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:01 | +12:30 | |
20 | 167 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 39:33 | +15:02 | |
21 | 170 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 39:56 | +15:25 | |
22 | 168 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:10 | +16:39 | |
23 | 181 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 41:13 | +16:42 | |
171 | Veikka Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 41:17 | +16:46 | ||
25 | 160 | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 42:17 | +17:46 | |
26 | 151 | Valtteri Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:43 | +18:12 | |
27 | 150 | Kalle Hirvilammi | Rasti 88 | FIN | 45:18 | +20:47 | |
28 | 166 | Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 46:02 | +21:31 | |
29 | 173 | Dennis Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 51:12 | +26:41 | |
30 | 162 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 55:23 | +30:52 | |
31 | 157 | Evan Standen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:14:37 | +50:06 | |
158 | Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
177 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 195 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:57 | ||
2 | 188 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 25:36 | +39 | |
3 | 210 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:58 | +1:01 | |
4 | 196 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 26:37 | +1:40 | |
5 | 208 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 26:44 | +1:47 | |
6 | 192 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 27:10 | +2:13 | |
7 | 205 | Akseli Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 27:35 | +2:38 | |
8 | 191 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 27:37 | +2:40 | |
9 | 217 | Mikko Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 28:19 | +3:22 | |
10 | 223 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:30 | +3:33 | |
11 | 202 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:35 | +3:38 | |
12 | 211 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:03 | +4:06 | |
13 | 220 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:00 | +5:03 | |
14 | 219 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 30:15 | +5:18 | |
15 | 190 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:09 | +6:12 | |
16 | 201 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:16 | +6:19 | |
17 | 187 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 31:19 | +6:22 | |
18 | 222 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:15 | +7:18 | |
19 | 207 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 32:17 | +7:20 | |
20 | 203 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:23 | +7:26 | |
21 | 225 | Oskar Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 32:33 | +7:36 | |
22 | 213 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 33:02 | +8:05 | |
23 | 216 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:40 | +8:43 | |
24 | 209 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:50 | +8:53 | |
25 | 197 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:25 | +9:28 | |
26 | 199 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 35:13 | +10:16 | |
27 | 198 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 35:42 | +10:45 | |
28 | 212 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 36:05 | +11:08 | |
29 | 194 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:04 | +14:07 | |
30 | 193 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 39:25 | +14:28 | |
31 | 215 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:06 | +15:09 | |
32 | 206 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 42:51 | +17:54 | |
33 | 189 | Oskar Kunnas | OK Trian | FIN | 43:08 | +18:11 | |
34 | 214 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 44:20 | +19:23 | |
35 | 224 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:30 | +33:33 | |
36 | 218 | Verneri Asell | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:07:44 | +42:47 | |
200 | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
204 | Sami Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
221 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 247 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:20 | ||
2 | 259 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 20:27 | +3:07 | |
3 | 263 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 21:40 | +4:20 | |
4 | 270 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 22:11 | +4:51 | |
5 | 256 | Otto Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 22:20 | +5:00 | |
6 | 250 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | FIN | 23:05 | +5:45 | |
7 | 273 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 23:55 | +6:35 | |
8 | 237 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 24:10 | +6:50 | |
9 | 252 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:29 | +8:09 | |
246 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:57 | +8:37 | ||
11 | 254 | Evert Gango | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:08 | +8:48 | |
235 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:25 | +9:05 | ||
13 | 239 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 26:39 | +9:19 | |
14 | 258 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:54 | +9:34 | |
15 | 262 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 27:07 | +9:47 | |
16 | 271 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 28:02 | +10:42 | |
17 | 267 | Eino Lehtiniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 28:20 | +11:00 | |
18 | 272 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:26 | +11:06 | |
19 | 261 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:08 | +11:48 | |
20 | 264 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 29:14 | +11:54 | |
21 | 245 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:20 | +12:00 | |
22 | 241 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 29:33 | +12:13 | |
23 | 269 | Juuso Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:35 | +12:15 | |
274 | Sauli Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 30:00 | +12:40 | ||
25 | 244 | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 30:33 | +13:13 | |
26 | 268 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 31:34 | +14:14 | |
27 | 248 | Konsta Raitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:35 | +15:15 | |
28 | 243 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 34:11 | +16:51 | |
29 | 266 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:17 | +16:57 | |
30 | 257 | Veikka Nikki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:36 | +17:16 | |
31 | 253 | Gavin Brock | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:09 | +18:49 | |
32 | 251 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 36:38 | +19:18 | |
33 | 255 | Roope Savisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 38:42 | +21:22 | |
34 | 260 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:38 | +22:18 | |
35 | 236 | Tapio Siikarla | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 43:40 | +26:20 | |
36 | 238 | Alec Still | OK Trian | FIN | 43:43 | +26:23 | |
37 | 249 | Timur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:05 | +26:45 | |
38 | 233 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:10 | +29:50 | |
39 | 240 | Jasper Mäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 48:48 | +31:28 | |
40 | 265 | Nicholas Stjernberg | OK Trian | FIN | 54:46 | +37:26 | |
41 | 230 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:31 | +38:11 | |
42 | 242 | Andreas Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:49 | +41:29 | |
43 | 232 | Waltteri Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:04:58 | +47:38 | |
231 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 299 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:53 | ||
2 | 305 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:39 | +46 | |
304 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:30 | +1:37 | ||
4 | 280 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 14:38 | +1:45 | |
5 | 284 | Aapo Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:10 | +2:17 | |
6 | 286 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 15:35 | +2:42 | |
7 | 282 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:37 | +2:44 | |
8 | 293 | Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 15:54 | +3:01 | |
9 | 281 | Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:09 | +3:16 | |
10 | 289 | Ville Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:17 | +3:24 | |
11 | 288 | Nico Toivanen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 16:47 | +3:54 | |
12 | 296 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:02 | +4:09 | |
13 | 234 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:05 | +4:12 | |
14 | 285 | Mikael Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 17:07 | +4:14 | |
15 | 279 | Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:24 | +4:31 | |
16 | 300 | Iiro Pitkänen | Koovee | FIN | 18:02 | +5:09 | |
17 | 290 | Joni Hietala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:16 | +6:23 | |
18 | 302 | Juho Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:56 | +7:03 | |
19 | 301 | Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:51 | +7:58 | |
20 | 294 | Atte Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:01 | +9:08 | |
21 | 298 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:04 | +9:11 | |
22 | 292 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 22:26 | +9:33 | |
23 | 287 | Niklas Salonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 23:17 | +10:24 | |
24 | 297 | Riku Andersson | MS Parma | FIN | 24:05 | +11:12 | |
25 | 306 | Christian Hindsberg | OK Trian | FIN | 24:20 | +11:27 | |
26 | 307 | Niclas Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 26:16 | +13:23 | |
27 | 303 | Matias Lehtola | Lynx | FIN | 28:36 | +15:43 | |
291 | Akseli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
295 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
283 | Aapo Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
321 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:23 | |||
2 | 325 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 9:55 | +1:32 | |
3 | 322 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:42 | +2:19 | |
4 | 319 | Milo Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 11:04 | +2:41 | |
5 | 324 | Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21 | +2:58 | |
6 | 328 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:38 | +3:15 | |
7 | 323 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 11:51 | +3:28 | |
8 | 333 | Eetu Pulju | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:03 | +3:40 | |
9 | 315 | Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 12:05 | +3:42 | |
10 | 332 | Jere Simola | Koovee | FIN | 12:12 | +3:49 | |
331 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 12:43 | +4:20 | ||
12 | 330 | Vilho Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:03 | +4:40 | |
334 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 13:19 | +4:56 | ||
14 | 327 | Lukas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:32 | +5:09 | |
15 | 318 | Heikki Sumanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:35 | +5:12 | |
16 | 320 | Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:36 | +5:13 | |
17 | 314 | Eino Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:59 | +5:36 | |
18 | 313 | Eeli Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:03 | +5:40 | |
19 | 335 | Leevi Niemelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:55 | +6:32 | |
20 | 317 | Aapo Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 15:31 | +7:08 | |
336 | Matias Tapanainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:55 | +8:32 | ||
22 | 316 | Pyry Vaho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:02 | +15:39 | |
312 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
326 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
329 | Matias Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
360 | Akseli Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:12 | |||
2 | 349 | Karl Sorsa | Lynx | FIN | 9:41 | +29 | |
3 | 342 | Eemil Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 9:50 | +38 | |
345 | Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:15 | +1:03 | ||
5 | 352 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:18 | +1:06 | |
6 | 348 | Sami Saarikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:57 | +1:45 | |
7 | 356 | Juho Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:02 | +1:50 | |
343 | Nuutti Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:04 | +1:52 | ||
9 | 340 | Onni Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:52 | +2:40 | |
10 | 353 | Aatos Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:04 | +2:52 | |
11 | 357 | Aaro Lahikainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:25 | +3:13 | |
12 | 354 | Olli Rytkö | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:46 | +3:34 | |
351 | Oskari Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:31 | +4:19 | ||
14 | 358 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:35 | +5:23 | |
15 | 350 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:30 | +6:18 | |
16 | 347 | Onni Bergman | OK Trian | FIN | 16:12 | +7:00 | |
17 | 344 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:32 | +8:20 | |
18 | 361 | Tami Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 17:38 | +8:26 | |
19 | 341 | Topi Mattila | OK Trian | FIN | 22:34 | +13:22 | |
20 | 346 | Eero Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:27 | +21:15 | |
21 | 359 | Krister Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 44:36 | +35:24 | |
355 | Kustaa Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 398 | Florian Fritzen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 6:17 | ||
2 | 404 | Anton Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 7:00 | +43 | |
3 | 377 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 7:42 | +1:25 | |
4 | 405 | Justus Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 7:43 | +1:26 | |
5 | 409 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 8:07 | +1:50 | |
6 | 413 | Olavi Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:09 | +1:52 | |
387 | Rasmus Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:09 | +1:52 | ||
8 | 363 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | 8:10 | +1:53 | |
9 | 378 | Oliver Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 8:21 | +2:04 | |
10 | 392 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 8:23 | +2:06 | |
11 | 401 | Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 8:56 | +2:39 | |
12 | 384 | Väinö Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:25 | +3:08 | |
13 | 379 | Lauri Hujakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:44 | +3:27 | |
14 | 408 | Janne Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:15 | +3:58 | |
15 | 415 | Valter Sillman | OK Trian | FIN | 10:22 | +4:05 | |
16 | 393 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 10:35 | +4:18 | |
17 | 372 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 10:45 | +4:28 | |
371 | Oskari Verho | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:45 | +4:28 | ||
19 | 382 | Juuna Seppänen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:47 | +4:30 | |
20 | 381 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:51 | +4:34 | |
21 | 374 | Juho Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:52 | +4:35 | |
407 | Samu Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:52 | +4:35 | ||
23 | 412 | Aaro Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:54 | +4:37 | |
406 | Miki Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:13 | +4:56 | ||
25 | 402 | Topi Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:28 | +5:11 | |
26 | 380 | Niilo Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:35 | +5:18 | |
27 | 395 | Elias Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 11:53 | +5:36 | |
368 | Olli Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 12:03 | +5:46 | ||
29 | 390 | Aleksanteri Suurnäkki | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:07 | +5:50 | |
30 | 399 | Aapo Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22 | +6:05 | |
31 | 365 | Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 12:27 | +6:10 | |
32 | 383 | Alvan Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:43 | +6:26 | |
33 | 375 | Joni Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:56 | +6:39 | |
386 | Lenni Lehtola | Lynx | FIN | 13:03 | +6:46 | ||
35 | 388 | Jimi Repo | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 13:04 | +6:47 | |
36 | 385 | Lauri Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 13:13 | +6:56 | |
396 | Aaro Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:13 | +6:56 | ||
38 | 394 | Artur Kajan | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:15 | +6:58 | |
39 | 376 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:19 | +7:02 | |
40 | 400 | Eevert Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:31 | +7:14 | |
41 | 397 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:43 | +7:26 | |
42 | 391 | Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 13:48 | +7:31 | |
43 | 414 | Eino Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:55 | +7:38 | |
44 | 403 | Otto Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 14:05 | +7:48 | |
45 | 367 | Aatos Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:06 | +7:49 | |
46 | 410 | Ville Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 14:31 | +8:14 | |
366 | Venni Kallikari | MS Parma | FIN | 14:38 | +8:21 | ||
48 | 389 | Aatos Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:59 | +10:42 | |
49 | 411 | Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:11 | +10:54 | |
50 | 370 | Väinö Jokela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:08 | +11:51 | |
51 | 373 | Matias Haavisto | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 20:02 | +13:45 | |
52 | 369 | Elias Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:08 | +14:51 | |
53 | 362 | Niilo Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:47 | +17:30 | |
364 | Jussi Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 423 | Daniel Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:31 | ||
422 | Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:27 | +56 | ||
3 | 424 | Tuomas Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:52 | +1:21 | |
4 | 425 | Max Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 13:16 | +1:45 | |
420 | Eetu Saastamoinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:06 | +2:35 | ||
6 | 421 | Toivo Bergman | OK Trian | FIN | 27:45 | +16:14 | |
7 | 426 | Miika Myllynen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 29:49 | +18:18 | |
419 | Samuel Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
860 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 56:39 | |||
858 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 59:20 | +2:41 | ||
3 | 859 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 1:00:04 | +3:25 | |
4 | 866 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:00:16 | +3:37 | |
5 | 865 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:02:37 | +5:58 | |
6 | 863 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:17 | +9:38 | |
7 | 852 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:09:10 | +12:31 | |
857 | Johanna Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:14:38 | +17:59 | ||
9 | 862 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:14:51 | +18:12 | |
864 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:17:11 | +20:32 | ||
11 | 849 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:17:44 | +21:05 | |
12 | 854 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:53 | +24:14 | |
13 | 850 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:23:38 | +26:59 | |
14 | 861 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:24:51 | +28:12 | |
15 | 853 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:27:10 | +30:31 | |
16 | 851 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:29:32 | +32:53 | |
17 | 855 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:16 | +36:37 | |
18 | 856 | Maria Markula | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 2:09:45 | +1:13:06 |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1277 | Johanna Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 47:03 | ||
2 | 1283 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:00 | +57 | |
3 | 1280 | Taru Suonurmi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 52:08 | +5:05 | |
4 | 1282 | Henna Niemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:38 | +6:35 | |
5 | 1279 | Johanna Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 54:36 | +7:33 | |
6 | 1276 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 58:47 | +11:44 | |
1278 | Johanna Pietilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1281 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1289 | Päivi Peltoniemi | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 39:04 | |||
2 | 1291 | Heli Heilimo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:44 | +7:40 | |
3 | 1288 | Päivi Havia-Holkko | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:10:32 | +31:28 | |
4 | 1290 | Ella Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:03 | +59:59 |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1302 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:06 | ||
2 | 1299 | Katja Kyckling | Lynx | FIN | 1:01:14 | +8 | |
3 | 1300 | Tuula Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:07:04 | +5:58 | |
4 | 1296 | Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:28:44 | +27:38 | |
1301 | Sanna Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:32:53 | +31:47 | ||
6 | 1297 | Elina Orjala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:48:23 | +47:17 | |
1298 | Tuulikki Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1308 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 48:39 | ||
2 | 1317 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:31 | +2:52 | |
3 | 1319 | Katja Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 53:50 | +5:11 | |
4 | 1306 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 54:01 | +5:22 | |
5 | 1311 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:05 | +10:26 | |
6 | 1310 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 1:01:07 | +12:28 | |
7 | 1318 | Katariina Manni | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:01:37 | +12:58 | |
8 | 1315 | Sirpa Torvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:02:36 | +13:57 | |
9 | 1313 | Kirsi Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 1:02:55 | +14:16 | |
10 | 1316 | Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:05:41 | +17:02 | |
11 | 1326 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:06:00 | +17:21 | |
12 | 1314 | Marjo Väätäjä | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:10:53 | +22:14 | |
13 | 1312 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:29 | +23:50 | |
14 | 1309 | Riitta Hirvonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:15:10 | +26:31 | |
15 | 1321 | Hilleriikka Vaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:37 | +31:58 | |
1325 | Riikka Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:16 | +34:37 | ||
17 | 1320 | Milla Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 1:29:37 | +40:58 | |
18 | 1322 | Päivi Helen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:43:15 | +54:36 | |
1324 | Kirsi Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1307 | Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1323 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1339 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 51:47 | ||
2 | 1341 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | FIN | 56:19 | +4:32 | |
3 | 1348 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:46 | +5:59 | |
4 | 1340 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 57:59 | +6:12 | |
5 | 1346 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:42 | +6:55 | |
6 | 1343 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:01:12 | +9:25 | |
1344 | Anneli Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 1:05:41 | +13:54 | ||
8 | 1352 | Pia Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:06:03 | +14:16 | |
9 | 1338 | Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:09:01 | +17:14 | |
10 | 1337 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:11:03 | +19:16 | |
11 | 1335 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:14:42 | +22:55 | |
12 | 1351 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:15:13 | +23:26 | |
13 | 1342 | Kirsi Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:15:34 | +23:47 | |
14 | 1334 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:52 | +25:05 | |
15 | 1332 | Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:01 | +30:14 | |
16 | 1350 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:22:30 | +30:43 | |
17 | 1345 | Anne Malin | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:29:57 | +38:10 | |
18 | 1353 | Sari Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:35:34 | +43:47 | |
19 | 1347 | Kristiina Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:47:43 | +55:56 | |
20 | 1333 | Pirjo Hollemo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:02:02 | +1:10:15 | |
1331 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1349 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1336 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1360 | Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 48:17 | ||
2 | 1368 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 48:28 | +11 | |
3 | 1361 | Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 51:42 | +3:25 | |
4 | 1359 | Anne Järvinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 53:16 | +4:59 | |
5 | 1362 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:24 | +7:07 | |
6 | 1358 | Liisa Kontturi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 59:17 | +11:00 | |
7 | 1365 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:10:45 | +22:28 | |
8 | 1366 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:13:54 | +25:37 | |
9 | 1369 | Päivi Miettinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:17:51 | +29:34 | |
10 | 1364 | Ulla Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:26:01 | +37:44 | |
11 | 1363 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:45:18 | +57:01 | |
1367 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1370 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1386 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 44:53 | ||
2 | 1377 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 45:46 | +53 | |
3 | 1380 | Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 53:05 | +8:12 | |
4 | 1385 | Ulla Lehto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:48 | +11:55 | |
5 | 1382 | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 58:41 | +13:48 | |
6 | 1378 | Raija Sarkki | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 59:06 | +14:13 | |
7 | 1381 | Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 59:50 | +14:57 | |
8 | 1384 | Hilkka Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:01:39 | +16:46 | |
9 | 1387 | Kirsi Laine | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:01:59 | +17:06 | |
10 | 1383 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:02:49 | +17:56 | |
11 | 1389 | Päivi Reiman | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:03:01 | +18:08 | |
12 | 1388 | Netta Tammisalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:13:50 | +28:57 | |
13 | 1379 | Taina Wirberg | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:20:11 | +35:18 | |
14 | 1376 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:23:16 | +38:23 | |
1375 | Suvi Antila | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)
1 | 1398 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 44:58 | ||
2 | 1408 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 47:11 | +2:13 | |
3 | 1403 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 55:40 | +10:42 | |
4 | 1402 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 55:53 | +10:55 | |
5 | 1394 | Liisa Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 56:17 | +11:19 | |
1399 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:06:20 | +21:22 | ||
7 | 1397 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:06:25 | +21:27 | |
8 | 1396 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:07:58 | +23:00 | |
9 | 1406 | Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:11:29 | +26:31 | |
10 | 1409 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 1:13:51 | +28:53 | |
11 | 1404 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:16:53 | +31:55 | |
12 | 1401 | Leena Metsämäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:10 | +33:12 | |
13 | 1407 | Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:24:00 | +39:02 | |
1395 | Irma Ahonkivi | Rastikarhut | FIN | hylätty | |||
1400 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | hylätty | |||
1405 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1424 | Helena Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:29 | ||
2 | 1415 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 49:55 | +2:26 | |
3 | 1425 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 52:22 | +4:53 | |
4 | 1418 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 53:46 | +6:17 | |
5 | 1414 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 56:31 | +9:02 | |
1423 | Tuula Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 58:30 | +11:01 | ||
7 | 1422 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:46 | +11:17 | |
8 | 1416 | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 58:50 | +11:21 | |
9 | 1419 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 59:48 | +12:19 | |
10 | 1427 | Riitta Toikka | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:07:06 | +19:37 | |
11 | 1426 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:11:54 | +24:25 | |
1417 | Pirjo Kurppa | Maarian Mahti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1420 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1421 | Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1432 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 31:55 | ||
2 | 1434 | Raija Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 36:02 | +4:07 | |
3 | 1438 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 38:40 | +6:45 | |
4 | 1435 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 39:03 | +7:08 | |
5 | 1437 | Tuija Kallio | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 39:11 | +7:16 | |
6 | 1439 | Seija Piiparinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 45:20 | +13:25 | |
7 | 1436 | Riitta Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 52:17 | +20:22 | |
1433 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1446 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:14:29 | ||
2 | 1447 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:30:09 | +15:40 | |
3 | 1445 | Laura Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:34:23 | +19:54 | |
4 | 1444 | Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:36:48 | +22:19 |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
1452 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 53:40 | |||
2 | 1453 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:31 | +51 | |
3 | 1455 | Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:45 | +4:05 | |
4 | 1456 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:00:53 | +7:13 | |
5 | 1458 | Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:02:40 | +9:00 | |
6 | 1454 | Emilia Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:06:20 | +12:40 | |
7 | 1460 | Jenny Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:48:21 | +54:41 | |
1457 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1459 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 115 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 43:05 | ||
2 | 122 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 45:26 | +2:21 | |
3 | 129 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:22 | +3:17 | |
121 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 47:34 | +4:29 | ||
5 | 119 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 48:01 | +4:56 | |
6 | 120 | Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:30 | +6:25 | |
7 | 123 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 49:41 | +6:36 | |
8 | 116 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 50:22 | +7:17 | |
9 | 117 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:04 | +8:59 | |
10 | 125 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 53:13 | +10:08 | |
11 | 128 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:19 | +10:14 | |
12 | 118 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:37 | +10:32 | |
13 | 124 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 55:10 | +12:05 | |
127 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:52 | +13:47 | ||
15 | 114 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 59:58 | +16:53 | |
16 | 104 | Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:01:44 | +18:39 | |
17 | 110 | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:02:34 | +19:29 | |
18 | 103 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:38 | +20:33 | |
19 | 126 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:30 | +21:25 | |
20 | 102 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 1:05:50 | +22:45 | |
21 | 105 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:07:47 | +24:42 | |
22 | 113 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:12:19 | +29:14 | |
23 | 107 | Laura Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:13:57 | +30:52 | |
24 | 108 | Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:14:38 | +31:33 | |
25 | 106 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:51 | +32:46 | |
26 | 101 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:09 | +36:04 | |
27 | 112 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:38:09 | +55:04 | |
109 | Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
111 | Emilia Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 734 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:29 | ||
2 | 724 | Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:59 | +1:30 | |
3 | 729 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:25 | +2:56 | |
4 | 738 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:40 | +11:11 | |
5 | 737 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:51 | +13:22 | |
6 | 735 | Veera Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 59:35 | +16:06 | |
7 | 731 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:00:03 | +16:34 | |
8 | 730 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:10 | +16:41 | |
9 | 722 | Heidi Rautamaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:00:18 | +16:49 | |
10 | 728 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:40 | +23:11 | |
11 | 727 | Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:21 | +24:52 | |
725 | Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:11:11 | +27:42 | ||
13 | 723 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:55 | +35:26 | |
14 | 726 | Elisa Mattila | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:22:27 | +38:58 | |
15 | 739 | Jenna Hietala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:19 | +41:50 | |
16 | 736 | Pinja Länsikallio | MS Parma | FIN | 1:35:08 | +51:39 | |
732 | Netta Toivanen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
733 | Elina Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 436 | Melina Lahdenperä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:33 | ||
2 | 455 | Ida Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:35 | +2 | |
3 | 440 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:51 | +3:18 | |
4 | 464 | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 29:12 | +3:39 | |
5 | 434 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | FIN | 29:44 | +4:11 | |
6 | 447 | Isabella Aumo | OK Trian | FIN | 30:32 | +4:59 | |
7 | 461 | Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 32:47 | +7:14 | |
8 | 458 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:49 | +7:16 | |
9 | 462 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:15 | +7:42 | |
10 | 465 | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:22 | +8:49 | |
435 | Johanna Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 34:23 | +8:50 | ||
12 | 438 | Ella Siironen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:18 | +9:45 | |
13 | 452 | Seela Nurmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 35:45 | +10:12 | |
14 | 454 | Venla Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:15 | +10:42 | |
15 | 439 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:50 | +11:17 | |
16 | 433 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 37:07 | +11:34 | |
17 | 456 | Saana Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:28 | +11:55 | |
18 | 451 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 37:48 | +12:15 | |
19 | 463 | Maria Koskensalo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 37:51 | +12:18 | |
20 | 460 | Hanna Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 38:04 | +12:31 | |
21 | 446 | Hanna Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 38:27 | +12:54 | |
432 | Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 39:03 | +13:30 | ||
23 | 441 | Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:39 | +14:06 | |
24 | 445 | Senni Hirvonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 40:09 | +14:36 | |
25 | 437 | Aino Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:24 | +17:51 | |
26 | 444 | Alisa Asp | Koovee | FIN | 46:24 | +20:51 | |
27 | 459 | Venla Silvennoinen | OK Trian | FIN | 46:35 | +21:02 | |
28 | 448 | Ella Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 47:34 | +22:01 | |
29 | 449 | Aleksiina Asell | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 53:20 | +27:47 | |
30 | 453 | Katariina Koski | Koovee | FIN | 57:35 | +32:02 | |
31 | 443 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 59:51 | +34:18 | |
32 | 442 | Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:02:00 | +36:27 | |
431 | Jenny Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
450 | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
457 | Anna Savilahti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 486 | Kaarina Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:38 | ||
2 | 498 | Anni Aho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:52 | +14 | |
3 | 496 | Hanne Hilo | Lynx | FIN | 22:18 | +40 | |
4 | 489 | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:26 | +1:48 | |
471 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:28 | +1:50 | ||
6 | 485 | Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:09 | +2:31 | |
7 | 479 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:14 | +2:36 | |
8 | 482 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 24:28 | +2:50 | |
473 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 25:31 | +3:53 | ||
10 | 488 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 25:40 | +4:02 | |
11 | 484 | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 25:59 | +4:21 | |
12 | 470 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 26:03 | +4:25 | |
13 | 501 | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:04 | +4:26 | |
14 | 493 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:25 | +4:47 | |
15 | 481 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:33 | +4:55 | |
500 | Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 27:10 | +5:32 | ||
17 | 487 | Milja Kiuru | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 27:43 | +6:05 | |
18 | 477 | Essi Lappi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:54 | +7:16 | |
19 | 492 | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:02 | +7:24 | |
20 | 480 | Emma Katajamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 29:37 | +7:59 | |
475 | Susanna Koskensalo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 31:19 | +9:41 | ||
22 | 478 | Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:03 | +11:25 | |
23 | 469 | Alina Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 33:37 | +11:59 | |
24 | 491 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:40 | +13:02 | |
25 | 495 | Saana Munck | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:16 | +13:38 | |
26 | 497 | Lumimaaria Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 35:55 | +14:17 | |
27 | 494 | Viona Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 37:16 | +15:38 | |
28 | 499 | Anni Lumiainen | MS Parma | FIN | 37:43 | +16:05 | |
502 | Laura Salin | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:04 | +17:26 | ||
30 | 472 | Pauliina Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 40:23 | +18:45 | |
31 | 476 | Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 40:24 | +18:46 | |
32 | 474 | Elli Kuoppala | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 41:27 | +19:49 | |
33 | 483 | Kerttu Haikari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:28 | +37:50 | |
490 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 535 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:10 | ||
519 | Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:15 | +1:05 | ||
3 | 526 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:05 | +1:55 | |
4 | 531 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 16:22 | +2:12 | |
529 | Sabina Aumo | OK Trian | FIN | 16:24 | +2:14 | ||
6 | 510 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:55 | +2:45 | |
7 | 517 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:51 | +3:41 | |
8 | 523 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:14 | +4:04 | |
9 | 525 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:18 | +4:08 | |
10 | 539 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 18:23 | +4:13 | |
11 | 512 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 18:26 | +4:16 | |
12 | 508 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:34 | +4:24 | |
13 | 522 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 18:57 | +4:47 | |
14 | 515 | Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 19:06 | +4:56 | |
15 | 532 | Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 19:27 | +5:17 | |
16 | 533 | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 19:28 | +5:18 | |
17 | 527 | Armi Kosunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:24 | +6:14 | |
18 | 538 | Julia Suopajärvi | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 20:30 | +6:20 | |
19 | 509 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:43 | +6:33 | |
20 | 537 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:02 | +6:52 | |
21 | 518 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:41 | +7:31 | |
22 | 528 | Siiri Sorjonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:56 | +8:46 | |
23 | 513 | Mette Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:01 | +8:51 | |
24 | 536 | Henna Rautamaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:09 | +8:59 | |
514 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:02 | +9:52 | ||
26 | 511 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 24:35 | +10:25 | |
27 | 530 | Milla Aaltonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 25:05 | +10:55 | |
28 | 507 | Ellen Sillman | OK Trian | FIN | 26:55 | +12:45 | |
29 | 506 | Heljä Kauppinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 26:56 | +12:46 | |
30 | 540 | Aili Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:28 | +14:18 | |
31 | 541 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:17 | +15:07 | |
32 | 516 | Aino Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:05 | +15:55 | |
33 | 521 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:58 | +18:48 | |
34 | 524 | Peppi Vuorela | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 33:42 | +19:32 | |
35 | 534 | Silja Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:47 | +19:37 | |
36 | 520 | Suvi Tuhkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 34:29 | +20:19 |
(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 580 | Emilia Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:30 | ||
2 | 562 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 14:53 | +23 | |
3 | 568 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:39 | +1:09 | |
561 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:04 | +1:34 | ||
5 | 552 | Sini Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:43 | +2:13 | |
6 | 578 | Janette Helen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:52 | +2:22 | |
7 | 581 | Ilona Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 17:28 | +2:58 | |
8 | 569 | Amanda Yli-Futka | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 17:49 | +3:19 | |
9 | 574 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:12 | +3:42 | |
10 | 545 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 18:49 | +4:19 | |
11 | 556 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:24 | +4:54 | |
12 | 560 | Venla Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:34 | +5:04 | |
13 | 566 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:54 | +5:24 | |
14 | 557 | Iiris Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 20:25 | +5:55 | |
15 | 553 | Veera Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:28 | +5:58 | |
572 | Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:51 | +6:21 | ||
17 | 577 | Elisa Pirilä | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 20:53 | +6:23 | |
18 | 548 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:18 | +6:48 | |
19 | 547 | Saana Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:25 | +6:55 | |
20 | 555 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:32 | +7:02 | |
21 | 564 | Noora Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:57 | +7:27 | |
546 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:01 | +7:31 | ||
23 | 558 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:27 | +7:57 | |
24 | 576 | Kiia Jokela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:35 | +8:05 | |
25 | 559 | Anna Suurnäkki | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:04 | +8:34 | |
563 | Maija Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:28 | +9:58 | ||
27 | 551 | Elina Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:36 | +10:06 | |
28 | 573 | Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:52 | +10:22 | |
29 | 550 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:31 | +11:01 | |
30 | 549 | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:57 | +11:27 | |
31 | 570 | Siiri Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 26:36 | +12:06 | |
32 | 565 | Ida Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:22 | +18:52 | |
33 | 575 | Wilma Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 35:34 | +21:04 | |
34 | 567 | Senni Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:02 | +22:32 | |
35 | 571 | Siru Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 45:17 | +30:47 | |
579 | Essi Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 602 | Kirsi Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:50 | ||
594 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:05 | +15 | ||
585 | Elli Punto | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:25 | +35 | ||
4 | 600 | Vieno Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:26 | +36 | |
5 | 597 | Selina Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:30 | +40 | |
6 | 586 | Silva Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:00 | +1:10 | |
7 | 599 | Vilma Lähteenmäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:12 | +1:22 | |
8 | 590 | Elina Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:30 | +1:40 | |
9 | 592 | Siiri Alakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:00 | +3:10 | |
10 | 583 | Ella Hirvilammi | Rasti 88 | FIN | 15:04 | +3:14 | |
11 | 593 | Lumi Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:06 | +3:16 | |
12 | 589 | Emma Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:16 | +4:26 | |
13 | 595 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:24 | +4:34 | |
14 | 598 | Sini Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 16:39 | +4:49 | |
15 | 596 | Matilda Lukkari | SK Uusi | FIN | 16:49 | +4:59 | |
16 | 587 | Saga Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 16:56 | +5:06 | |
584 | Kerttu Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 16:56 | +5:06 | ||
18 | 601 | Moona Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:22 | +5:32 | |
19 | 588 | Johanna Helander | MS Parma | FIN | 20:11 | +8:21 | |
20 | 591 | Anni Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:19 | +9:29 |
(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 612 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:16 | ||
2 | 623 | Sissi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:34 | +18 | |
3 | 614 | Peppi Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:00 | +1:44 | |
4 | 619 | Lotta Sjöblom | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:14 | +1:58 | |
5 | 607 | Isabella Lillqvist | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:33 | +2:17 | |
6 | 617 | Milla Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44 | +2:28 | |
7 | 610 | Pinja Tuovinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:06 | +2:50 | |
8 | 629 | Aada Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:10 | +2:54 | |
9 | 613 | Nadja Rehberger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19 | +3:03 | |
10 | 618 | Aino Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 14:27 | +5:11 | |
11 | 625 | Jenny Hilo | Lynx | FIN | 14:59 | +5:43 | |
12 | 627 | Hanna Hujakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:12 | +5:56 | |
13 | 615 | Viivi Mikkola | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 15:16 | +6:00 | |
14 | 616 | Aada Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:47 | +6:31 | |
15 | 622 | Sanni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:20 | +7:04 | |
16 | 621 | Matilda Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:35 | +7:19 | |
17 | 626 | Unna Laaksonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:00 | +7:44 | |
18 | 620 | Juulia Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:33 | +10:17 | |
19 | 624 | Meri Myllynen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 24:24 | +15:08 | |
20 | 630 | Santra Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 24:48 | +15:32 | |
21 | 628 | Kaisla Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:21 | +16:05 | |
22 | 611 | Senni Kylä-Nikkilä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 26:41 | +17:25 | |
23 | 608 | Anni Peltoniemi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:17 | +56:01 | |
609 | Julia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 655 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 7:58 | ||
2 | 646 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 8:02 | +4 | |
3 | 663 | Saana Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 8:04 | +6 | |
662 | Johanna Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 8:23 | +25 | ||
5 | 652 | Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 8:24 | +26 | |
6 | 678 | Kira Holmala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:12 | +1:14 | |
7 | 643 | Eerika Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:14 | +1:16 | |
8 | 653 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:28 | +1:30 | |
9 | 648 | Reetta Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:40 | +1:42 | |
10 | 676 | Olivia Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:42 | +1:44 | |
11 | 672 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:51 | +1:53 | |
12 | 656 | Alina Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:57 | +1:59 | |
13 | 673 | Saana Kajander | OK Trian | FIN | 10:38 | +2:40 | |
14 | 651 | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:48 | +2:50 | |
15 | 637 | Venla Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:03 | +3:05 | |
16 | 659 | Inkeri Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:11 | +3:13 | |
679 | Anni Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:11 | +3:13 | ||
18 | 671 | Moona Lämsä | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:13 | +3:15 | |
645 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28 | +3:30 | ||
20 | 664 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 11:49 | +3:51 | |
665 | Lotta Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06 | +4:08 | ||
22 | 658 | Hilma Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:09 | +4:11 | |
23 | 649 | Saana-Mari Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:28 | +4:30 | |
677 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 12:28 | +4:30 | ||
25 | 638 | Venla Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:31 | +4:33 | |
26 | 647 | Aurora Lampinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34 | +4:36 | |
27 | 675 | Elina Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:37 | +4:39 | |
28 | 670 | Alina Kallikari | MS Parma | FIN | 12:41 | +4:43 | |
29 | 641 | Roosa Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:49 | +4:51 | |
644 | Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:04 | +5:06 | ||
31 | 668 | Ella Rikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 13:38 | +5:40 | |
32 | 669 | Olga Lähteenmäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:52 | +5:54 | |
33 | 650 | Venla Mattila | OK Trian | FIN | 13:58 | +6:00 | |
34 | 635 | Anniina Talvitie | MS Parma | FIN | 14:24 | +6:26 | |
35 | 666 | Olivia Lampinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:28 | +6:30 | |
36 | 667 | Tuuli Tuovinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:47 | +6:49 | |
37 | 657 | Essi Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 15:15 | +7:17 | |
38 | 660 | Senni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:34 | +7:36 | |
39 | 642 | Siiri Sumanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 17:23 | +9:25 | |
40 | 654 | Alli Kivijärvi | MS Parma | FIN | 17:45 | +9:47 | |
41 | 640 | Sania Niemelä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 18:52 | +10:54 | |
674 | Sanni Kivijärvi | MS Parma | FIN | 20:28 | +12:30 | ||
43 | 639 | Emilia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:38 | +14:40 | |
44 | 636 | Aino Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:28 | +15:30 | |
661 | Wilma Löfgren | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
680 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
685 | Doris Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19 | |||
2 | 692 | Katariina Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:04 | +3:45 | |
3 | 688 | Saima Lehtinen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 17:03 | +4:44 | |
4 | 687 | Saima Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:20 | +7:01 | |
689 | Marikki Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:25 | +8:06 | ||
684 | Iiris Kähkönen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 25:36 | +13:17 | ||
7 | 690 | Minttu Multanen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 38:46 | +26:27 | |
691 | Silja Kylä-Nikkilä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
686 | Charlotta Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | keskeytti |